Scandinavian Cup
Helsinki (FIN) 17 - 18 January 2009
500m Women 17 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susanna POTKA | LSA | FIN | 43,97 | ||
2 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN3 | SWE | 45,73 | ||
3 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LN2 | FIN | 47,30 |
1000m Women 17 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LN2 | FIN | 1.37,41 |
1500m Women 17 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN3 | SWE | 2.22,68 | ||
2 | Susanna POTKA | LSA | FIN | 2.27,74 |
500m Women - Junior 17 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mira HAUTAMÄKI | LB2 | FIN | 47,24 | ||
2 | Anni MATTILA | LB1 | FIN | 48,22 | PR SB | |
3 | Anna RASILAINEN | LA1 | FIN | 48,62 | ||
4 | Saila LEHTONEN | LB2 | FIN | 49,38 | ||
5 | Louise WISTING | LB2 | SWE | 49,82 | ||
6 | Emmi PELTONEN | LB1 | FIN | 51,72 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 17 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mira HAUTAMÄKI | LB2 | FIN | 1.36,69 | SB | |
2 | Anna RASILAINEN | LA1 | FIN | 1.42,13 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 17 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saila LEHTONEN | LB2 | FIN | 2.33,50 | ||
2 | Louise WISTING | LB2 | SWE | 2.33,66 | ||
3 | Anni MATTILA | LB1 | FIN | 2.43,17 | PR SB | |
4 | Emmi PELTONEN | LB1 | FIN | 2.54,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 18 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Susanna POTKA | LSA | FIN | 44,94 | ||
2 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LN2 | FIN | 47,24 |
1000m Women 18 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN3 | SWE | 1.35,43 | ||
2 | Jenni KUKKONEN | LN2 | FIN | 1.37,22 |
3000m Women 18 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Johanna ÖSTLUND | LN3 | SWE | 5.11,56 |
500m Women - Junior 18 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mira HAUTAMÄKI | LB2 | FIN | 46,77 | ||
2 | Anna RASILAINEN | LA1 | FIN | 48,95 |
1000m Women - Junior 18 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mira HAUTAMÄKI | LB2 | FIN | 1.35,61 | SB | |
2 | Louise WISTING | LB2 | SWE | 1.40,88 | ||
3 | Saila LEHTONEN | LB2 | FIN | 1.41,00 | ||
4 | Anni MATTILA | LB1 | FIN | 1.43,18 | PR SB | |
5 | Anna RASILAINEN | LA1 | FIN | 1.45,60 | ||
6 | Emmi PELTONEN | LB1 | FIN | 1.48,84 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 18 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saila LEHTONEN | LB2 | FIN | 5.24,17 | ||
2 | Louise WISTING | LB2 | SWE | 5.33,00 | ||
3 | Anni MATTILA | LB1 | FIN | 5.53,02 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names