Kennemercup 7
Haarlem (NED) 30 November 2019 Source: www.ijsclubhaarlem.nl
500m Women 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pien HERSMAN | LB1 | NED | 41,95 | ||
2 | Michelle van den HOEK | LA1 | NED | 44,50 | SB | |
3 | Maartje HEINE | LN2 | NED | 46,21 | ||
4 | Masja KEESMAN | LC2 | NED | 46,59 | ||
5 | Lara DINGJAN | LC2 | NED | 48,15 | ||
6 | Renske van der VEER | LB2 | NED | 48,23 | ||
7 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LB2 | NED | 48,48 | ||
8 | Fenna de GRAAF | LC1 | NED | 48,56 | SB | |
9 | Sanne ROOS | LB1 | NED | 48,57 | ||
10 | Esther PLETTING | LSA | NED | 48,78 | SB | |
11 | Zus de KRUIJK | LB1 | NED | 48,85 | ||
12 | Aranka KEUR | L35 | NED | 48,95 | ||
13 | Ciska de REE | L30 | NED | 49,46 | ||
14 | Maerle HUIZINGA | LC2 | NED | 49,83 | SB | |
15 | Marit HEIJNEN | LC2 | NED | 50,49 | ||
16 | Lotte de BOCK | LC1 | NED | 50,59 | ||
17 | Eeke Emilie WEENINK | LC2 | NED | 51,36 | ||
18 | Merit de BRUIN | LC1 | NED | 52,48 | PR SB | |
19 | Mieke HEINE | L45 | NED | 54,73 | ||
20 | Ingrid RUIJGROK | L55 | NED | 55,08 | SB | |
21 | Sascha CORBIJN VAN WILLENSWAARD | LC1 | NED | 56,79 | PR SB | |
22 | Tjitske KIKSTRA | LB2 | NED | 57,47 | ||
23 | Martha TEERENSTRA | LSA | NED | 57,92 | ||
24 | Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT | L50 | NED | 58,49 | ||
DNS | Julia-Rosa JANSEN | LC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michelle van den HOEK | LA1 | NED | 1.30,67 | ||
2 | Masja KEESMAN | LC2 | NED | 1.34,57 | ||
3 | Merit de BRUIN | LC1 | NED | 1.47,84 | PR SB | |
4 | Maerle HUIZINGA | LC2 | NED | 1.47,90 | ||
5 | Martha TEERENSTRA | LSA | NED | 1.55,74 | SB | |
6 | Sascha CORBIJN VAN WILLENSWAARD | LC1 | NED | 2.01,23 | PR SB | |
7 | Tjitske KIKSTRA | LB2 | NED | 2.04,43 | SB | |
DNS | Julia-Rosa JANSEN | LC2 | NED | DNS | ||
WDR | Zus de KRUIJK | LB1 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pien HERSMAN | LB1 | NED | 2.20,17 | ||
2 | Leanne MOLENAAR | LB2 | NED | 2.33,53 | ||
3 | Ciska de REE | L30 | NED | 2.34,01 | SB | |
4 | Fenna de GRAAF | LC1 | NED | 2.34,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Lara DINGJAN | LC2 | NED | 2.37,85 | ||
6 | Lotte de BOCK | LC1 | NED | 2.41,16 | PR SB | |
7 | Eeke Emilie WEENINK | LC2 | NED | 2.48,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Marit HEIJNEN | LC2 | NED | 2.52,72 | ||
9 | Ramona van LEEUWEN-VAN NOORT | L50 | NED | 3.07,18 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 30 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maartje HEINE | LN2 | NED | 5.07,18 | SB | |
2 | Esther PLETTING | LSA | NED | 5.16,59 | SB | |
3 | Sanne ROOS | LB1 | NED | 5.33,68 | PR SB | |
4 | Ingrid RUIJGROK | L55 | NED | 5.39,43 | SB | |
5 | Renske van der VEER | LB2 | NED | 5.46,04 | ||
6 | Mieke HEINE | L45 | NED | 5.46,96 | ||
7 | Aranka KEUR | L35 | NED | 5.49,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names