19th National Youth Competition 제19회 전국남녀 스피드스케이팅 꿈나무대회
Seoul (KOR) 1 December 2019 Source: result.sports.or.kr/sk
Men - Grade 5/6
Name | 500m | 1000m | 1500m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SHIN Seon-Ung 신선웅 | MYA | KOR | 40,78 | (1) PR | 1.21,56 | (1) PR | |||
OH Hyeon-Woo 오현우 | MYB | KOR | 43,63 | (2) PR | 2.22,35 | (6) PR | |||
KO Young-Hoo 고영후 | MYA | KOR | 43,95 | (3) | 1.28,93 | (5) PR | |||
KIM Seoung-Hwi 김승휘 | MYB | KOR | 44,50 | (4) PR | 2.18,76 | (4) PR | |||
YOON Jae-Won 윤재원 | MYA | KOR | 44,68 | (5) | DQ | ||||
AHN Won-Jae 안원재 | MYB | KOR | 44,74 | (6) PR | 1.31,30 | (7) PR | |||
KO Geon-Hui 고건희 | MYB | KOR | 44,83 | (7) PR | 1.31,54 | (8) PR | |||
KIM Eun-Ho 김은호 | MYA | KOR | 46,50 | (8) PR | 1.38,04 | (14) PR | |||
JIN Young-Jin 진영진 | MYC | KOR | 46,50 | (8) PR | 1.34,95 | (11) PR | |||
HWANG Woo-Sol 황우솔 | MYB | KOR | 46,66 | (10) PR | 1.37,58 | (13) PR | |||
JEONG Yong-Hu 정용후 | MYB | KOR | 47,15 | (11) | 1.37,13 | (12) PR | |||
HONG Kyu-Hyun 홍규현 | MYA | KOR | 47,73 | (12) PR | 1.39,53 | (15) PR | |||
HWANG Seo-Joon 황서준 | MYB | KOR | 48,25 | (13) PR | 1.40,57 | (16) PR | |||
KIM Ye-Jun 김예준 | MYB | KOR | 49,28 | (14) PR | 1.45,07 | (22) PR | |||
KIM Min-Gun 김민건 | MYB | KOR | 49,44 | (15) PR | 1.41,87 | (18) PR | |||
MOON Jong-Kil 문종길 | MYB | KOR | 50,58 | (16) PR | 1.44,84 | (21) PR | |||
KIM Sung-Yun 김성윤 | MYA | KOR | DQ | 1.44,61 | (20) PR | ||||
HEO Seok 허석 | MYA | KOR | 1.25,93 | (2) PR | 2.12,20 | (1) PR | |||
SEO Chang-Woo 서창우 | MYA | KOR | 1.26,58 | (3) PR | 2.13,43 | (2) PR | |||
KO Eun-Gyeol 고은결 | MYB | KOR | 1.28,05 | (4) PR | 2.16,86 | (3) PR | |||
HAN Man-Hyeok 한만혁 | MYB | KOR | 1.31,26 | (6) PR | 2.24,20 | (8) PR | |||
JEON Jeong-Hyu 전정휴 | MYB | KOR | 1.32,16 | (9) PR | 2.22,30 | (5) PR | |||
LEE Jeong-Ho (2008) 이정호 | MYC | KOR | 1.33,65 | (10) PR | 2.24,19 | (7) PR | |||
SON Geon-U 손건우 | MYA | KOR | 1.40,84 | (17) PR | DQ | ||||
LEE Tae-Yang 이태양 | MYB | KOR | 1.43,66 | (19) PR | 2.35,66 | (9) PR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names