Chelyabinsk Region Open Cup
Chelyabinsk 29 - 30 November 2019 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women - Junior B 29 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nadezhda KLYUKINSKIKH | LB2 | IAR | 41,97 | ||
2 | Kristina YAKUSHOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina VLASOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,13 | SB | |
4 | Valeriya SOROKOLETOVA | LB1 | IAR | 42,43 | SB | |
5 | Polina CHESNOKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 42,82 | ||
6 | Kseniya NIKITINA | LB1 | IAR | 43,01 | PR SB | |
7 | Mariya AGAPITOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,11 | PR SB | |
8 | Yuliya EPIFANOVA | LB2 | IAR | 43,59 | SB | |
9 | Sofiya KLIMENKO | LB2 | IAR | 43,85 | ||
10 | Evgeniya SAUNINA | LB2 | IAR | 43,95 | PR SB | |
11 | Ekaterina KAZAKOVA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 43,98 | ||
12 | Evgeniya KABACHEVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 44,17 | PR SB | |
13 | Alisa BEKKER | LB2 | IAR | 44,24 | SB | |
14 | Yuliya CHIVILINA | LB2 | IAR | 44,52 | PR SB | |
15 | Mariya MARKINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,63 | SB | |
16 | Vera VORONA | LB2 | IAR | 44,65(6) | PR SB | |
17 | Natalya TURUSHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,65(8) | ||
18 | Angelina POLUSHKINA | LB1 | IAR | 44,92 | PR SB | |
19 | Valeriya KAMENEVA | LB2 | IAR | 44,94 | PR SB | |
20 | Kristina SOLOVEVA | LB1 | IAR | 45,30 | PR SB | |
21 | Ekaterina ZLOBINA (2002) | LB2 | IAR | 45,39 | SB | |
22 | Irina DUKHNOVSKAYA | LB1 | IAR | 45,58 | PR SB | |
23 | Anastasiya MOSYUGINA | LB1 | IAR | 45,88 | PR SB | |
24 | Svetlana ASHMARINA | LB2 | IAR | 45,93 | ||
25 | Darya TERENTEVA (2004) | LB1 | IAR | 46,78 | ||
26 | Albina KALIMULLINA | LB1 | IAR | 46,81 | ||
27 | Karina KRYLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 47,11 | ||
28 | Kseniya RYAZANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 47,15 | SB | |
29 | Miroslavna SHABUNINA | LB1 | IAR | 47,35 | SB | |
30 | Anastasiya GUSEVA (2003) | LB2 | IAR | 48,21 | PR SB | |
31 | Ilona GURKOVICH | LB1 | IAR | 48,22 | ||
32 | Kristina KOZLOVA | LB1 | IAR | 48,32 | PR SB | |
33 | Aleksandra MANUJLOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,67 | SB | |
34 | Elizaveta CHAVRIKOVA | LB2 | IAR | 48,76 | PR SB | |
35 | Arina SHULGA | LB1 | IAR | 48,79 | SB | |
36 | Olesya GLEBOVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,22 | SB | |
37 | Tamara DROBYSHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 49,39 | PR SB | |
38 | Marina ARSENEVA | LB2 | IAR | 49,48 | PR SB | |
39 | Anna SHATUNOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,19 | SB | |
40 | Darya PYZHYANOVA | LB1 | IAR | 50,66 | SB | |
41 | Yasmina NEFEDOVA | LB1 | IAR | 51,77 | PR SB | |
42 | Vasilisa PAZINA | LB1 | IAR | 53,88 | PR SB | |
43 | Anastasiya LAKHTACHEVA | LB1 | IAR | 54,28 | SB | |
44 | Elizaveta ZHELTOUKHOVA | LB1 | IAR | 57,54 | ||
45 | Viktoriya SOLOVEVA | LB1 | IAR | 1.00,65 | SB | |
46 | Elizaveta SKOROMKINA | LB1 | IAR | 1.01,59 | SB | |
DNS | Olga KHAREEVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Elena POLOZOVA | LB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Diana MINGALEEVA | LB2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Alina GUBAJDULLINA | LB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names