Russia Cup 3 / Ice Palace Ural Lightning Prize
Chelyabinsk 27 - 28 November 2019 Source: www.um74.ru
500m Women - Allround 27 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,47 | ||
2 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 41,57 | SB | |
3 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 41,75 | SB | |
4 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 42,07 | SB | |
5 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 42,17 | SB | |
6 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 42,45 | ||
7 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,77 | ||
8 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN3 | IAR | 43,09 | ||
9 | Elena VORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 43,14 | SB | |
10 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 43,56 | SB | |
11 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,57 | ||
12 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LN1 | IAR | 44,01 | ||
13 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN2 | IAR | 44,03 | ||
14 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 44,06 | ||
15 | Mariya VAN | LN2 | IAR | 44,43 | SB | |
16 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 44,49 | ||
17 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 47,37 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Allround 27 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.14,16 | ||
2 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 4.16,49 | ||
3 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 4.26,11 | ||
4 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.26,91 | ||
5 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 4.27,48 | ||
6 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 4.28,58 | ||
7 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.32,96 | ||
8 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.35,13 | ||
9 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.35,25 | ||
10 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.37,41 | PR SB | |
11 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN2 | IAR | 4.39,81 | ||
12 | Elena VORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 4.44,72 | SB | |
13 | Mariya VAN | LN2 | IAR | 4.47,36 | ||
14 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN3 | IAR | 4.49,47 | SB | |
15 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LN1 | IAR | 4.53,48 | SB | |
16 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 4.58,48 | ||
DNF | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN4 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 27 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,56 | ||
2 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN1 | IAR | 40,03 | ||
3 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 40,44 | ||
4 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,76 | ||
5 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN1 | IAR | 40,83(1) | ||
6 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,83(6) | ||
7 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 41,05 | ||
8 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN3 | IAR | 41,34 | ||
9 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,63 | ||
10 | Mariya MINIBAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,09 | ||
11 | Alina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 43,13 | ||
12 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LN1 | IAR | 43,19 | ||
13 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,21 | ||
14 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN3 | IAR | 43,25 | ||
15 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.12,05 |
1000m Women - Sprint 27 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.19,29 | ||
2 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.21,73 | ||
3 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,02 | ||
4 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,43 | ||
5 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.23,52 | ||
6 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 1.23,68 | ||
7 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.24,57 | ||
8 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,85 | ||
9 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,15 | ||
10 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,40 | ||
11 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.26,86 | ||
12 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,24 | ||
13 | Alina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,47 | ||
14 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.37,93 | ||
15 | Mariya MINIBAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.56,14 |
1500m Women - Allround 28 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.02,10 | ||
2 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 2.05,58 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.06,04 | ||
4 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 2.06,94 | SB | |
5 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 2.07,25 | ||
6 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 2.09,21 | ||
7 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.10,13 | ||
8 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.10,95 | ||
9 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.11,45 | ||
10 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.11,48 | ||
11 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN3 | IAR | 2.13,33 | ||
12 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN2 | IAR | 2.13,44 | ||
13 | Mariya VAN | LN2 | IAR | 2.14,14 | ||
14 | Elena VORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 2.14,90 | SB | |
15 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 2.15,82 | ||
16 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LN1 | IAR | 2.19,54 |
SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Allround 28 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 7.23,29 | ||
2 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 7.23,98 | SB | |
3 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 7.43,25 | ||
4 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 7.45,46 | ||
5 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 7.52,61 | ||
6 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 8.02,01 | PR SB | |
7 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN2 | IAR | 8.04,93 | PR SB | |
8 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 8.07,74 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 8.09,47 | SB | |
10 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 8.10,40 | PR SB | |
11 | Mariya VAN | LN2 | IAR | 8.17,52 | SB | |
12 | Elena VORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 8.21,88 | PR SB | |
13 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LN1 | IAR | 8.32,98 | PR SB | |
14 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 8.43,27 | PR SB | |
15 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN3 | IAR | 9.02,72 | SB | |
DQ | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Sprint 28 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,51 | ||
2 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN1 | IAR | 39,97 | ||
3 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,21 | ||
4 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 40,30 | ||
5 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN1 | IAR | 40,58 | ||
6 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 41,19 | ||
7 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN3 | IAR | 41,42 | ||
8 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 41,52 | ||
9 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,15 | ||
10 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,40 | ||
11 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN3 | IAR | 42,93 | ||
12 | Mariya MINIBAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,98 | ||
13 | Alina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 43,24 | ||
14 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LN1 | IAR | 43,59 | ||
15 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,97 |
1000m Women - Sprint 28 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.20,21 | ||
2 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.21,15 | SB | |
3 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.21,75 | ||
4 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.23,15(4) | ||
5 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN1 | IAR | 1.23,15(8) | ||
6 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 1.23,33 | ||
7 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,20 | ||
8 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,29 | ||
9 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.25,97 | ||
10 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,09 | ||
11 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.26,26 | SB | |
12 | Alina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,45 | ||
13 | Mariya MINIBAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.28,10 | ||
14 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LN1 | IAR | 1.29,03 | ||
15 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.36,34 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names