Pupillen / Junioren C/B
Amsterdam (NED) 24 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stijn VERKADE | MC2 | NED | 46,61 | PR SB | |
2 | Robin BADER | MC1 | NED | 47,96 | ||
3 | Samuel GUNNINK | MYA | NED | 50,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Sjors ZAUTSEN | MYA | NED | 51,49 | SB | |
5 | Niels BRANDT | MYB | NED | 51,81 | ||
6 | Daan KOOT | MYB | NED | 52,54 | PR SB | |
7 | Sven WOLVERS | MC1 | NED | 52,68 | PR SB | |
8 | Bas van BLOKLAND | MC2 | NED | 53,42 | ||
9 | Fjodor AQUINA | MYA | NED | 54,35 | PR SB | |
10 | Philip WOLVERS | MYB | NED | 55,23 | PR SB | |
11 | Joris ONINK | MYB | NED | 55,51 | ||
12 | Mikai KENTROP | MYB | NED | 55,85 | ||
13 | Ingmar KAIZER | MYB | NED | 56,69 | PR SB | |
14 | Xander de JONG | MYA | NED | 56,75 | SB | |
15 | Floris TAS | MYD | NED | 57,74 | PR SB | |
16 | Connor BUSKER | MC1 | NED | 58,29 | SB | |
17 | Twan WAGENAAR | MYA | NED | 59,01 | ||
18 | Benjamin van NISPEN | MYD | NED | 59,84 | PR SB | |
19 | Bram KOOT (2006) | MYA | NED | 1.00,20 | SB | |
20 | Sierus Caderius van VEEN | MYB | NED | 1.02,14 | PR SB | |
21 | Vigho ROODENBURG | MYB | NED | 1.03,34 | PR SB | |
DNS | Thomas LANDMAN | MYA | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Max SPIN | MC1 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Twan REIJINGA | MC1 | NED | 13,42 | SB | |
2 | Rolf BOON | MYB | NED | 14,54 | ||
3 | Bas HAAKMAN | MC1 | NED | 14,55 | SB | |
4 | Thomas AUEE | MYD | NED | 14,99 | ||
5 | Salomon DELEA | MYD | NED | 15,43 | ||
6 | Elvis de HAAN | MYA | NED | 16,08 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stijn VERKADE | MC2 | NED | 29,90 | SB | |
2 | Robin BADER | MC1 | NED | 30,05 | ||
3 | Samuel GUNNINK | MYA | NED | 32,39 | ||
4 | Daan KOOT | MYB | NED | 32,41 | SB | |
5 | Niels BRANDT | MYB | NED | 32,90 | SB | |
6 | Joris ONINK | MYB | NED | 33,89 | ||
7 | Fjodor AQUINA | MYA | NED | 34,24 | ||
8 | Philip WOLVERS | MYB | NED | 35,02 | ||
9 | Connor BUSKER | MC1 | NED | 35,13 | SB | |
10 | Mikai KENTROP | MYB | NED | 35,14 | ||
11 | Floris TAS | MYD | NED | 35,42 | SB | |
12 | Xander de JONG | MYA | NED | 36,22 | SB | |
13 | Bram KOOT (2006) | MYA | NED | 36,36 | ||
14 | Twan REIJINGA | MC1 | NED | 36,49 | SB | |
15 | Ingmar KAIZER | MYB | NED | 36,73 | ||
16 | Benjamin van NISPEN | MYD | NED | 37,13 | SB | |
17 | Rolf BOON | MYB | NED | 37,95 | SB | |
18 | Sierus Caderius van VEEN | MYB | NED | 38,20 | SB | |
19 | Vigho ROODENBURG | MYB | NED | 39,17 | SB | |
20 | Bas HAAKMAN | MC1 | NED | 39,38 | SB | |
21 | Salomon DELEA | MYD | NED | 41,87 | SB | |
22 | Thomas AUEE | MYD | NED | 42,28 | ||
23 | Elvis de HAAN | MYA | NED | 43,65 | SB | |
DNS | Max SPIN | MC1 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
700m Men 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sjors ZAUTSEN | MYA | NED | 1.14,49 | SB | |
2 | Bas van BLOKLAND | MC2 | NED | 1.15,02 | SB | |
3 | Sven WOLVERS | MC1 | NED | 1.15,92 | SB | |
4 | Twan WAGENAAR | MYA | NED | 1.25,93 | SB | |
DNS | Thomas LANDMAN | MYA | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names