Haarlem Trofee
Haarlem (NED) 26 October 2019 Source: P. Schlösser / inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women - Senioren/Masters 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madelief de JONG | LN1 | NED | 43,68 | ||
2 | Renata VELTHUIJSEN | LSA | NED | 43,93 | ||
3 | Iris HOOGENBOOM | LN1 | NED | 50,44 | ||
4 | Susan HAASNOOT | L40 | NED | 53,89 | SB | |
5 | Yvonne KUIN | L55 | NED | 1.05,30 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Senioren/Masters 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madelief de JONG | LN1 | NED | 2.20,23 | ||
2 | Renata VELTHUIJSEN | LSA | NED | 2.21,33 | ||
3 | Iris HOOGENBOOM | LN1 | NED | 2.43,56 | SB | |
4 | Susan HAASNOOT | L40 | NED | 2.45,14 | SB | |
5 | Yvonne KUIN | L55 | NED | 3.30,82 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Neo-Senioren 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle HERSBACH | LA2 | NED | 44,24 | ||
2 | Kim ZUIVER | LN1 | NED | 45,04 | SB | |
3 | Jessy van der HOORN | LA2 | NED | 50,06 | ||
DQ | Kristel van ABSWOUDE | LN1 | NED | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Neo-Senioren 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kim ZUIVER | LN1 | NED | 2.16,08 | SB | |
2 | Isabelle HERSBACH | LA2 | NED | 2.18,91 | ||
3 | Kristel van ABSWOUDE | LN1 | NED | 2.25,15 | SB | |
DNF | Jessy van der HOORN | LA2 | NED | DNF |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren A 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelieke KOOL | LA2 | NED | 44,55 | ||
2 | Tara DONOGHUE | LA1 | IRL | 44,93 | ||
3 | Milou ZUIJDERWIJK | LA2 | NED | 48,02 | ||
4 | Serena KONING | LA2 | NED | 48,61 | SB | |
5 | Ilse BAKKER (2001) | LA2 | NED | 49,86 | ||
6 | Senna VONK | LA1 | NED | 49,94 | SB | |
7 | Kely KOEK | LA1 | NED | 50,12 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junioren A 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tara DONOGHUE | LA1 | IRL | 2.20,52 | ||
2 | Milou ZUIJDERWIJK | LA2 | NED | 2.35,67 | ||
3 | Ilse BAKKER (2001) | LA2 | NED | 2.44,40 | SB | |
4 | Senna VONK | LA1 | NED | 2.48,29 | SB | |
5 | Serena KONING | LA2 | NED | 2.50,18 | SB | |
6 | Kely KOEK | LA1 | NED | 2.53,71 | ||
WDR | Evelieke KOOL | LA2 | NED | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren B 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Milou van LEEUWEN | LB2 | NED | 48,33 | ||
2 | Fay PERSOON | LB2 | NED | 48,95 | ||
3 | Suus AKERBOOM | LB2 | NED | 49,33 | PR SB | |
4 | Isa ten KLEI | LB1 | NED | 54,18 | ||
5 | Lisa SPRUIJT | LC2 | NED | 1.14,04 | SB | |
DQ | Sterre van de RHEE | LB1 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junioren B 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sterre van de RHEE | LB1 | NED | 2.24,95 | ||
2 | Milou van LEEUWEN | LB2 | NED | 2.33,82 | ||
3 | Fay PERSOON | LB2 | NED | 2.36,70 | SB | |
4 | Suus AKERBOOM | LB2 | NED | 2.39,38 | ||
5 | Isa ten KLEI | LB1 | NED | 2.55,37 | SB | |
6 | Lisa SPRUIJT | LC2 | NED | 3.06,33 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junioren C 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Féline van KLINK | LC2 | NED | 47,31 | ||
2 | Lara DINGJAN | LC2 | NED | 49,52 | ||
3 | Caitlin KOENEN | LC2 | NED | 49,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Julia GROENEVELD | LC1 | NED | 50,90 | ||
5 | Floor ADRIAANSE | LC1 | NED | 52,35 | ||
6 | Charlotte van der MEULEN | LC1 | NED | 53,19 | SB | |
DNS | Alyssa LEVERING | LC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junioren C 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Féline van KLINK | LC2 | NED | 2.27,17 | ||
2 | Caitlin KOENEN | LC2 | NED | 2.36,21 | SB | |
3 | Julia GROENEVELD | LC1 | NED | 2.39,99 | SB | |
4 | Floor ADRIAANSE | LC1 | NED | 2.44,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Lara DINGJAN | LC2 | NED | 2.45,83 | ||
6 | Charlotte van der MEULEN | LC1 | NED | 2.53,38 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alyssa LEVERING | LC2 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names