Haarlem Trofee
Haarlem (NED) 26 October 2019 Source: P. Schlösser / inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Men - Senioren/Masters 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evert Jan van DIJK | M40 | NED | 45,06 | ||
2 | John van der VLUGT | M60 | NED | 45,17 | SB | |
3 | Roland KRAMER | MSA | NED | 45,19 | ||
4 | Martien SPRUIJT | M45 | NED | 45,80 | PR SB | |
5 | Christiaan ABEELEN | M45 | NED | 46,10 | ||
6 | Dirk van LEEN | M65 | NED | 47,73 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Senioren/Masters 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evert Jan van DIJK | M40 | NED | 2.14,76 | ||
2 | John van der VLUGT | M60 | NED | 2.15,48 | SB | |
3 | Christiaan ABEELEN | M45 | NED | 2.20,68 | SB | |
4 | Martien SPRUIJT | M45 | NED | 2.26,55 | PR SB | |
5 | Dirk van LEEN | M65 | NED | 2.28,87 | ||
DNF | Roland KRAMER | MSA | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Neo-Senioren 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gijs HUISMAN | MN1 | NED | 42,38 | ||
2 | Jelle van BOSTELEN | MA2 | NED | 42,81 | SB | |
3 | Dennis KNEGT | MN1 | NED | 42,89 | SB | |
4 | Jesper de JONG | MA2 | NED | 43,29 | SB | |
5 | Jonas KEIJZER | MA1 | NED | 43,87 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Neo-Senioren 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonas KEIJZER | MA1 | NED | 2.13,52 | SB | |
2 | Jelle van BOSTELEN | MA2 | NED | 2.13,93 | SB | |
3 | Dennis KNEGT | MN1 | NED | 2.15,08 | SB | |
4 | Gijs HUISMAN | MN1 | NED | 2.15,16 | SB | |
5 | Jesper de JONG | MA2 | NED | 2.17,75 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junioren A 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mike van DIJK | MA2 | NED | 39,82 | ||
2 | Sander HOOGENDOORN | MA2 | NED | 40,44 | ||
3 | Pascal TIELEMANS | MA1 | NED | 42,16 | ||
4 | Arjan HUISMAN | MC2 | NED | 44,11 | ||
5 | Zeb van der SLOT | MB2 | NED | 45,23 | PR SB | |
6 | Jort van der GEEST | MA1 | NED | 46,13 | SB | |
7 | Hidde van LEEUWEN | MA1 | NED | 47,44 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junioren A 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mike van DIJK | MA2 | NED | 2.05,37 | ||
2 | Sander HOOGENDOORN | MA2 | NED | 2.07,40 | SB | |
3 | Pascal TIELEMANS | MA1 | NED | 2.13,12 | ||
4 | Zeb van der SLOT | MB2 | NED | 2.18,38 | PR SB | |
5 | Jort van der GEEST | MA1 | NED | 2.24,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Hidde van LEEUWEN | MA1 | NED | 2.30,99 | SB | |
DNF | Arjan HUISMAN | MC2 | NED | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junioren B 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse VOLLAARD | MB2 | NED | 39,83 | PR SB | |
2 | Jop van HARTEN | MB1 | NED | 42,25 | SB | |
3 | Niels van der MEULEN | MB2 | NED | 42,38 | PR SB | |
4 | Max JANSEN | MB2 | NED | 45,09 | PR SB | |
5 | Tijn van der GEEST | MC2 | NED | 47,25 | ||
6 | Stefan HAS | MYA | NED | 49,36 | ||
7 | Mylan RUITER | MB1 | NED | 49,94 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junioren B 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesse VOLLAARD | MB2 | NED | 2.06,08 | ||
2 | Jop van HARTEN | MB1 | NED | 2.19,53 | ||
3 | Max JANSEN | MB2 | NED | 2.23,54 | ||
4 | Niels van der MEULEN | MB2 | NED | 2.26,60 | SB | |
5 | Stefan HAS | MYA | NED | 2.31,11 | PR SB | |
6 | Mylan RUITER | MB1 | NED | 2.34,76 | ||
7 | Tijn van der GEEST | MC2 | NED | 2.37,26 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junioren C 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats van den BOS | MC2 | NED | 40,09 | ||
2 | Yoeri van BOSTELEN | MC2 | NED | 41,07 | ||
3 | Stein BOCXE | MC2 | NED | 45,92 | PR SB | |
4 | Jelmer van der SLOT | MC1 | NED | 47,37 | PR SB | |
5 | Thijmen POSTMUS | MC2 | NED | 48,06 | ||
6 | Ian LAU | MC2 | NED | 49,15 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junioren C 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mats van den BOS | MC2 | NED | 2.07,73 | ||
2 | Yoeri van BOSTELEN | MC2 | NED | 2.08,70 | ||
3 | Stein BOCXE | MC2 | NED | 2.23,39 | ||
4 | Thijmen POSTMUS | MC2 | NED | 2.36,77 | SB | |
5 | Jelmer van der SLOT | MC1 | NED | 2.38,79 | PR SB | |
6 | Ian LAU | MC2 | NED | 2.39,46 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names