International Skatespecials Cup 2020
Inzell (GER) 23 - 24 November 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Women - Junior C2 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel KRAUS | LC2 | GER | 42,23 | PR SB | |
2 | Emma Helene ERLER | LC2 | GER | 42,94 | PR SB | |
3 | Antonia OESTREICH | LC2 | GER | 43,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Emily HOHENDORF | LC2 | GER | 43,39 | PR SB | |
5 | Larissa FLADE | LC2 | GER | 43,40 | PR SB | |
6 | Nora KÄSTNER | LC2 | GER | 43,41 | SB | |
7 | Alicia SOMMER | LC2 | GER | 44,20 | PR SB | |
8 | Bibiane WERNER | LC2 | GER | 44,46 | PR SB | |
9 | Ashley VÖLKER | LC2 | GER | 44,79 | PR SB | |
10 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LC2 | GER | 44,81 | SB | |
11 | Kinga WOJNAR | LC2 | POL | 45,59 | PR SB | |
12 | Elizabeth LAZARIDOU | LC2 | GER | 45,77 | PR SB | |
13 | Gina KNACKSTEDT | LC2 | GER | 46,37 | SB | |
14 | Sabine ROTHENFUßER | LC2 | GER | 47,61 | PR SB | |
15 | Katja FÜSSL | LC2 | GER | 47,68 | ||
16 | Lola BRUGGER | LC2 | AUT | 48,21 | PR SB | |
17 | Jessica FRIDLAND | LC2 | GER | 48,96 | SB | |
18 | Anna TALANTOPOULOS | LC2 | GER | 58,69 | PR SB | |
DNS | Franziska SIEGERT | LC2 | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Elena MARSCHNER | LC2 | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C2 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel KRAUS | LC2 | GER | 1.24,34 | PR SB | |
2 | Nora KÄSTNER | LC2 | GER | 1.26,85 | PR SB | |
3 | Antonia OESTREICH | LC2 | GER | 1.26,90 | PR SB | |
4 | Emma Helene ERLER | LC2 | GER | 1.27,54 | PR SB | |
5 | Bibiane WERNER | LC2 | GER | 1.28,12 | PR SB | |
6 | Emily HOHENDORF | LC2 | GER | 1.28,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Ashley VÖLKER | LC2 | GER | 1.29,12 | PR SB | |
8 | Alicia SOMMER | LC2 | GER | 1.29,34 | PR SB | |
9 | Larissa FLADE | LC2 | GER | 1.29,49 | SB | |
10 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LC2 | GER | 1.29,65 | PR SB | |
11 | Kinga WOJNAR | LC2 | POL | 1.31,92 | PR SB | |
12 | Gina KNACKSTEDT | LC2 | GER | 1.32,32 | PR SB | |
13 | Katja FÜSSL | LC2 | GER | 1.33,84 | SB | |
14 | Elizabeth LAZARIDOU | LC2 | GER | 1.34,11 | PR SB | |
15 | Sabine ROTHENFUßER | LC2 | GER | 1.36,78 | PR SB | |
16 | Jessica FRIDLAND | LC2 | GER | 1.38,32 | PR SB | |
17 | Lola BRUGGER | LC2 | AUT | 1.39,30 | SB | |
DNS | Franziska SIEGERT | LC2 | GER | DNS | ||
DNS | Elena MARSCHNER | LC2 | GER | DNS | ||
DQ | Anna TALANTOPOULOS | LC2 | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C1 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LC1 | GER | 43,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Stina LETTEBOER | LC1 | GER | 44,19 | PR SB | |
3 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LC1 | GER | 44,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Sarah KÖNIG | LC1 | GER | 44,48 | PR SB | |
5 | Lea MARTIN | LC1 | GER | 44,53 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofie ADEBERG | LC1 | GER | 44,58 | SB | |
7 | Johanna RICHTER | LC1 | GER | 44,84 | PR SB | |
8 | Tami ALTROGGE | LC1 | GER | 46,22 | PR SB | |
9 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LC1 | GER | 46,29 | PR SB | |
10 | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LC1 | GER | 46,32 | PR SB | |
11 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LC1 | GER | 46,50 | PR SB | |
12 | Marlene MÖNNICH | LC1 | GER | 46,63 | PR SB | |
13 | Emma Charlotte WOLF | LC1 | GER | 46,94 | SB | |
14 | Julia GEUTNER | LC1 | GER | 47,00 | ||
15 | Ema SCHNEIDEROVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 47,36 | PR SB | |
16 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LC1 | CZE | 47,89 | SB | |
17 | Magdalena KERN | LC1 | GER | 49,75 | SB | |
18 | Barbara ZOLVÁN | LC1 | HUN | 49,84 | PR SB | |
19 | Kámea KOVÁCS | LC1 | HUN | 52,78 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C1 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LC1 | GER | 1.27,03 | PR SB | |
2 | Stina LETTEBOER | LC1 | GER | 1.28,42 | PR SB | |
3 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LC1 | GER | 1.28,57 | PR SB | |
4 | Sofie ADEBERG | LC1 | GER | 1.31,49 | SB | |
5 | Johanna RICHTER | LC1 | GER | 1.31,82 | PR SB | |
6 | Lea MARTIN | LC1 | GER | 1.32,33 | PR SB | |
7 | Marlene MÖNNICH | LC1 | GER | 1.32,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Sarah KÖNIG | LC1 | GER | 1.32,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Tami ALTROGGE | LC1 | GER | 1.33,02 | PR SB | |
10 | Emma Charlotte WOLF | LC1 | GER | 1.33,49 | PR SB | |
11 | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LC1 | GER | 1.34,45 | PR SB | |
12 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LC1 | GER | 1.34,54 | PR SB | |
13 | Julia GEUTNER | LC1 | GER | 1.34,81 | SB | |
14 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LC1 | GER | 1.34,96 | PR SB | |
15 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LC1 | CZE | 1.37,86 | SB | |
16 | Ema SCHNEIDEROVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 1.38,31 | PR SB | |
17 | Barbara ZOLVÁN | LC1 | HUN | 1.42,92 | PR SB | |
18 | Magdalena KERN | LC1 | GER | 1.43,92 | SB | |
19 | Kámea KOVÁCS | LC1 | HUN | 1.46,21 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D2 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeannine ROSNER | LYA | AUT | 1.29,63 | PR SB | |
2 | Vanessa GEY | LYA | GER | 1.31,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Larissa DÖRR | LYA | GER | 1.31,73 | PR SB | |
4 | Laura ZILLGER | LYA | GER | 1.33,16 | PR SB | |
5 | Isabelle DUFT | LYA | GER | 1.33,33 | PR SB | |
6 | Alexandra JEDIGAREW | LYA | GER | 1.34,56 | PR SB | |
7 | Paula PFEIFER | LYA | GER | 1.35,81 | PR SB | |
8 | Mara FUHRMANN | LYA | GER | 1.35,92 | PR SB | |
8 | Patrycja LORENZ | LYA | POL | 1.35,92 | PR SB | |
10 | Lucy BOLLERT | LYA | GER | 1.36,08 | PR SB | |
11 | Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.36,65 | PR SB | |
12 | Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER | LYA | GER | 1.37,13 | PR SB | |
13 | Clarissa PAGANO | LYA | GER | 1.37,57 | PR SB | |
14 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LYA | GER | 1.37,92 | PR SB | |
15 | Elisa JANETZKI | LYA | GER | 1.38,41 | PR SB | |
16 | Sophie HENNIG | LYA | GER | 1.38,59 | PR SB | |
17 | Kristýna NEMCOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.38,70 | PR SB | |
18 | Paula KÖNIG | LYA | GER | 1.38,90 | PR SB | |
19 | Kristina HAUSER | LYA | GER | 1.39,20 | SB | |
20 | Angelina HEINZE | LYA | GER | 1.40,97 | ||
21 | Mirja BUBIC | LYA | GER | 1.41,35 | PR SB | |
22 | Franziska RIEDEL | LYA | GER | 1.41,85 | PR SB | |
23 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LYA | GER | 1.42,67 | PR SB | |
24 | Lena KOHLISCH | LYA | GER | 1.43,42 | PR SB | |
25 | Sarah HAUPT | LYA | AUT | 1.56,99 | PR SB | |
26 | Eleni TISCHER | LYA | GER | 2.04,14 | PR SB | |
DNS | Alina SCHWINDT | LYA | GER | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D2 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabelle DUFT | LYA | GER | 28,32 | SB | |
2 | Paula PFEIFER | LYA | GER | 28,60 | SB | |
3 | Jeannine ROSNER | LYA | AUT | 28,61 | SB | |
4 | Larissa DÖRR | LYA | GER | 28,67 | SB | |
5 | Vanessa GEY | LYA | GER | 28,76 | SB | |
6 | Laura ZILLGER | LYA | GER | 28,95 | SB | |
7 | Sophie HENNIG | LYA | GER | 28,97 | SB | |
8 | Mara FUHRMANN | LYA | GER | 29,06 | SB | |
9 | Patrycja LORENZ | LYA | POL | 29,35 | SB | |
10 | Lucy BOLLERT | LYA | GER | 29,43 | SB | |
11 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LYA | GER | 29,47 | SB | |
12 | Angelina HEINZE | LYA | GER | 29,75 | SB | |
13 | Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER | LYA | GER | 29,78 | SB | |
14 | Alexandra JEDIGAREW | LYA | GER | 29,84 | SB | |
15 | Elisa JANETZKI | LYA | GER | 30,00 | SB | |
16 | Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 30,11 | SB | |
17 | Kristina HAUSER | LYA | GER | 30,16 | SB | |
18 | Paula KÖNIG | LYA | GER | 30,25 | SB | |
19 | Clarissa PAGANO | LYA | GER | 30,42 | SB | |
20 | Franziska RIEDEL | LYA | GER | 30,97 | SB | |
21 | Kristýna NEMCOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 31,35 | SB | |
22 | Lena KOHLISCH | LYA | GER | 31,75 | SB | |
23 | Mirja BUBIC | LYA | GER | 32,11 | SB | |
24 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LYA | GER | 32,24 | SB | |
25 | Sarah HAUPT | LYA | AUT | 33,08 | SB | |
26 | Eleni TISCHER | LYA | GER | 35,89 | SB | |
DNS | Alina SCHWINDT | LYA | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D1 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna MAZUR | LYB | POL | 1.30,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Kornelia WOŹNIAK | LYB | POL | 1.34,13 | PR SB | |
3 | Barbora SLÁMOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 1.35,55 | PR SB | |
4 | Lilly PESCHKE | LYB | GER | 1.38,91 | PR SB | |
5 | Anne KÖPP | LYB | GER | 1.39,28 | PR SB | |
6 | Amelia BOOS | LYB | POL | 1.39,38 | PR SB | |
7 | Alexandra Charlotte SAUER | LYB | GER | 1.40,67 | PR SB | |
8 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYB | GER | 1.41,03 | PR SB | |
9 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 1.41,27 | ||
10 | Mia MEINIG | LYB | GER | 1.41,37 | PR SB | |
11 | Lilla SÁNDOR | LYB | HUN | 1.43,69 | PR SB | |
12 | Nea Malin SCHÖBEL | LYB | GER | 1.43,73 | PR SB | |
13 | Frida BRUSCH | LYB | GER | 1.44,18 | PR SB | |
14 | Luisa JARMATZ | LYB | GER | 1.44,41 | PR SB | |
15 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYB | AUT | 1.44,75 | PR SB | |
16 | Mirabella KLEMM | LYB | GER | 1.45,18 | PR SB | |
17 | Lotta LETTEBOER | LYB | GER | 1.46,84 | ||
18 | Lisa-Jasmin NOTHARD | LYB | GER | 1.47,03 | PR SB | |
19 | Dominika SCUROVA | LYB | GER | 1.47,90 | PR SB | |
20 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LYB | GER | 1.48,00 | PR SB | |
21 | Elenore TÖBS | LYB | GER | 1.48,04 | PR SB | |
22 | Luise STAUCH | LYB | GER | 1.48,05 | PR SB | |
23 | Johanna TRAPP | LYB | GER | 1.48,11 | PR SB | |
24 | Johanna SCHEUCHER | LYB | GER | 1.48,55 | PR SB | |
25 | Mia PÜRZEL | LYB | GER | 1.50,24 | PR SB | |
26 | Anik PODUFALL | LYB | GER | 1.51,56 | PR SB | |
27 | Sarah ROSNER | LYB | AUT | 1.52,51 | PR SB | |
DQ | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LYB | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior D1 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna MAZUR | LYB | POL | 27,30 | SB | |
2 | Kornelia WOŹNIAK | LYB | POL | 28,45 | SB | |
3 | Amelia BOOS | LYB | POL | 28,64 | SB | |
4 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 29,64 | SB | |
5 | Barbora SLÁMOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 29,71 | SB | |
6 | Elenore TÖBS | LYB | GER | 29,85 | SB | |
7 | Anne KÖPP | LYB | GER | 29,88 | SB | |
8 | Lilly PESCHKE | LYB | GER | 29,91 | SB | |
9 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYB | GER | 30,28 | SB | |
10 | Johanna TRAPP | LYB | GER | 30,30 | SB | |
11 | Alexandra Charlotte SAUER | LYB | GER | 30,46 | SB | |
12 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LYB | GER | 30,84 | ||
13 | Lilla SÁNDOR | LYB | HUN | 30,94 | SB | |
14 | Frida BRUSCH | LYB | GER | 31,06 | SB | |
15 | Sarah ROSNER | LYB | AUT | 31,11 | SB | |
16 | Mia MEINIG | LYB | GER | 31,16 | SB | |
17 | Nea Malin SCHÖBEL | LYB | GER | 31,23 | SB | |
18 | Mirabella KLEMM | LYB | GER | 31,24 | SB | |
19 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYB | AUT | 31,33 | SB | |
20 | Dominika SCUROVA | LYB | GER | 31,34 | SB | |
21 | Luise STAUCH | LYB | GER | 31,49 | SB | |
22 | Luisa JARMATZ | LYB | GER | 31,51 | SB | |
23 | Mia PÜRZEL | LYB | GER | 31,95 | SB | |
24 | Johanna SCHEUCHER | LYB | GER | 31,97 | SB | |
25 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LYB | GER | 32,01 | SB | |
26 | Lisa-Jasmin NOTHARD | LYB | GER | 32,16 | ||
27 | Lotta LETTEBOER | LYB | GER | 32,69 | ||
28 | Anik PODUFALL | LYB | GER | 33,64 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E2 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma SCHÖLER | LYC | GER | 12,87 | SB | |
2 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYC | GER | 12,94 | SB | |
3 | Neele GÖPELT | LYC | GER | 13,01 | SB | |
4 | Hailey HEROLD | LYC | GER | 13,02 | SB | |
5 | Alina KEBSCH | LYC | GER | 13,05 | SB | |
6 | Anastasia HVOROV | LYC | GER | 13,17 | SB | |
7 | Lina PETUTSCHNIGG | LYC | AUT | 13,18 | SB | |
8 | Gabriela CTVRTKOVA | LYC | CZE | 13,37 | SB | |
9 | Emily GRAF | LYC | GER | 13,57 | SB | |
10 | Enola SEIDL | LYC | GER | 13,60 | SB | |
11 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LYC | GER | 13,85 | SB | |
12 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LYC | GER | 13,87 | SB | |
13 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYC | GER | 14,03 | SB | |
14 | Natalia FINC | LYC | POL | 14,06 | SB | |
15 | Valentina STADLHOFER | LYC | AUT | 14,30 | SB | |
16 | Sofia GERBER | LYC | AUT | 14,71 | SB | |
17 | Elisabeth KEM | LYC | GER | 15,05 | SB | |
18 | Gloria HEROLD | LYC | GER | 18,67 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E2 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hailey HEROLD | LYC | GER | 31,30 | SB | |
2 | Emma SCHÖLER | LYC | GER | 31,37 | SB | |
3 | Neele GÖPELT | LYC | GER | 31,71 | SB | |
4 | Lina PETUTSCHNIGG | LYC | AUT | 32,08 | SB | |
5 | Gabriela CTVRTKOVA | LYC | CZE | 33,12 | SB | |
6 | Alina KEBSCH | LYC | GER | 33,19 | SB | |
7 | Enola SEIDL | LYC | GER | 33,24 | SB | |
8 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYC | GER | 33,54 | SB | |
9 | Gloria HEROLD | LYC | GER | 33,56 | SB | |
10 | Emily GRAF | LYC | GER | 33,94 | ||
11 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYC | GER | 34,20 | SB | |
12 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LYC | GER | 34,39 | SB | |
13 | Natalia FINC | LYC | POL | 34,92 | SB | |
14 | Anastasia HVOROV | LYC | GER | 35,14 | SB | |
15 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LYC | GER | 35,32 | SB | |
16 | Elisabeth KEM | LYC | GER | 39,14 | ||
17 | Sofia GERBER | LYC | AUT | 40,90 | SB | |
18 | Valentina STADLHOFER | LYC | AUT | 41,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women - Junior E1 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia PAŃCZYSZYN | LYD | POL | 13,33 | SB | |
2 | Leni Charlott HEINICKE | LYD | GER | 13,47 | SB | |
3 | Johanna VOIGT (2010) | LYD | GER | 13,64 | SB | |
4 | Laura KREYER | LYD | AUT | 13,71 | SB | |
5 | Anni ELSTERMANN | LYD | GER | 13,76 | ||
6 | Aleksandra JABŁOŃSKA | LYD | POL | 13,85 | SB | |
7 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYD | GER | 14,12 | SB | |
8 | Lucie NĚMCOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 14,24 | SB | |
8 | Yara STADLER | LYD | GER | 14,24 | SB | |
10 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LYD | GER | 14,29 | SB | |
11 | July SEIFERT | LYD | GER | 14,38 | SB | |
12 | Lissy JUNGE | LYD | GER | 14,40 | ||
13 | Amelie MÜNCH | LYC | GER | 14,63 | SB | |
14 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LYD | GER | 14,74 | SB | |
15 | Fabienne BOTT | LYD | GER | 15,39 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women - Junior E1 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia PAŃCZYSZYN | LYD | POL | 31,97 | SB | |
2 | Laura KREYER | LYD | AUT | 34,26 | SB | |
3 | Aleksandra JABŁOŃSKA | LYD | POL | 35,12 | SB | |
4 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYD | GER | 35,98 | SB | |
5 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LYD | GER | 36,20 | SB | |
6 | Johanna VOIGT (2010) | LYD | GER | 36,48 | SB | |
7 | Anni ELSTERMANN | LYD | GER | 36,62 | SB | |
8 | Lucie NĚMCOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 36,82 | SB | |
9 | Lissy JUNGE | LYD | GER | 38,12 | SB | |
10 | Amelie MÜNCH | LYC | GER | 38,21 | SB | |
11 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LYD | GER | 38,47 | SB | |
12 | July SEIFERT | LYD | GER | 38,75 | SB | |
13 | Leni Charlott HEINICKE | LYD | GER | 39,68 | SB | |
14 | Fabienne BOTT | LYD | GER | 41,24 | SB | |
15 | Yara STADLER | LYD | GER | 46,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C2 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel KRAUS | LC2 | GER | 2.12,58 | PR SB | |
2 | Antonia OESTREICH | LC2 | GER | 2.13,71 | SB | |
3 | Nora KÄSTNER | LC2 | GER | 2.13,98 | PR SB | |
4 | Emma Helene ERLER | LC2 | GER | 2.16,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Alicia SOMMER | LC2 | GER | 2.17,03 | PR SB | |
6 | Ashley VÖLKER | LC2 | GER | 2.17,89 | PR SB | |
7 | Bibiane WERNER | LC2 | GER | 2.18,19 | PR SB | |
8 | Larissa FLADE | LC2 | GER | 2.19,86 | SB | |
9 | Emily HOHENDORF | LC2 | GER | 2.20,76 | SB | |
10 | Rosanna GÜNTHER | LC2 | GER | 2.21,12 | SB | |
11 | Katja FÜSSL | LC2 | GER | 2.21,63 | PR SB | |
12 | Gina KNACKSTEDT | LC2 | GER | 2.21,94 | PR SB | |
13 | Kinga WOJNAR | LC2 | POL | 2.25,50 | PR SB | |
14 | Elizabeth LAZARIDOU | LC2 | GER | 2.30,04 | PR SB | |
15 | Lola BRUGGER | LC2 | AUT | 2.31,58 | SB | |
16 | Jessica FRIDLAND | LC2 | GER | 2.31,85 | PR SB | |
17 | Sabine ROTHENFUßER | LC2 | GER | 2.38,05 | SB | |
18 | Anna TALANTOPOULOS | LC2 | GER | 3.14,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C1 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa SCHAEFER | LC1 | GER | 2.13,90 | PR SB | |
2 | Stina LETTEBOER | LC1 | GER | 2.14,21 | PR SB | |
3 | Lina PODDUBNAIA | LC1 | GER | 2.16,50 | PR SB | |
4 | Marlene MÖNNICH | LC1 | GER | 2.23,26 | PR SB | |
5 | Lea MARTIN | LC1 | GER | 2.23,30 | PR SB | |
6 | Sarah KÖNIG | LC1 | GER | 2.23,39 | PR SB | |
7 | Sofie ADEBERG | LC1 | GER | 2.23,70 | PR SB | |
8 | Julia GEUTNER | LC1 | GER | 2.24,73 | PR SB | |
9 | Emma Charlotte WOLF | LC1 | GER | 2.24,94 | PR SB | |
10 | Johanna RICHTER | LC1 | GER | 2.25,06 | PR SB | |
11 | Stella Marie JUNGE | LC1 | GER | 2.27,17 | PR SB | |
12 | Jessie HOLLERBAUM | LC1 | GER | 2.27,73 | PR SB | |
13 | Tina HEMELTJEN | LC1 | GER | 2.28,32 | PR SB | |
14 | Tami ALTROGGE | LC1 | GER | 2.29,69 | PR SB | |
15 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LC1 | CZE | 2.32,84 | PR SB | |
16 | Ema SCHNEIDEROVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 2.34,29 | PR SB | |
17 | Barbara ZOLVÁN | LC1 | HUN | 2.40,54 | PR SB | |
18 | Magdalena KERN | LC1 | GER | 2.42,91 | PR SB | |
19 | Kámea KOVÁCS | LC1 | HUN | 2.44,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D2 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeannine ROSNER | LYA | AUT | 43,77 | PR SB | |
2 | Larissa DÖRR | LYA | GER | 44,30 | PR SB | |
3 | Isabelle DUFT | LYA | GER | 44,43 | PR SB | |
4 | Vanessa GEY | LYA | GER | 45,23 | PR SB | |
5 | Paula PFEIFER | LYA | GER | 45,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Laura ZILLGER | LYA | GER | 45,86 | PR SB | |
7 | Sophie HENNIG | LYA | GER | 46,25 | PR SB | |
8 | Patrycja LORENZ | LYA | POL | 46,33 | PR SB | |
9 | Lucy BOLLERT | LYA | GER | 46,35 | PR SB | |
10 | Mara FUHRMANN | LYA | GER | 46,64 | PR SB | |
11 | Jordine Emma ALTKRÜGER | LYA | GER | 46,87 | PR SB | |
12 | Elisa JANETZKI | LYA | GER | 47,10 | PR SB | |
13 | Luna-Luisa POWIK | LYA | GER | 47,41 | PR SB | |
14 | Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 47,53 | PR SB | |
15 | Kristina HAUSER | LYA | GER | 47,60 | SB | |
16 | Alexandra JEDIGAREW | LYA | GER | 47,89 | PR SB | |
17 | Franziska RIEDEL | LYA | GER | 48,85 | PR SB | |
18 | Paula KÖNIG | LYA | GER | 49,15 | PR SB | |
19 | Kristýna NEMCOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 49,66 | PR SB | |
20 | Mirja BUBIC | LYA | GER | 50,29 | PR SB | |
21 | Anna GUZOWSKI | LYA | GER | 50,64 | PR SB | |
22 | Lena KOHLISCH | LYA | GER | 50,81 | PR SB | |
23 | Sarah HAUPT | LYA | AUT | 54,57 | PR SB | |
24 | Eleni TISCHER | LYA | GER | 57,68 | PR SB | |
25 | Clarissa PAGANO | LYA | GER | 1.02,48 | SB | |
26 | Angelina HEINZE | LYA | GER | 1.04,34 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D1 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna MAZUR | LYB | POL | 43,50 | PR SB | |
2 | Kornelia WOŹNIAK | LYB | POL | 45,12 | PR SB | |
3 | Amelia BOOS | LYB | POL | 45,65 | PR SB | |
4 | Barbora SLÁMOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 46,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Anne KÖPP | LYB | GER | 47,94 | PR SB | |
6 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 47,95 | ||
7 | Lilly PESCHKE | LYB | GER | 48,01 | PR SB | |
8 | Alexandra Charlotte SAUER | LYB | GER | 48,41 | PR SB | |
9 | Johanna TRAPP | LYB | GER | 48,51 | PR SB | |
10 | Paula ALBRECHT | LYB | GER | 48,73 | PR SB | |
11 | Mia MEINIG | LYB | GER | 48,94 | PR SB | |
12 | Elenore TÖBS | LYB | GER | 48,99 | PR SB | |
13 | Lilla SÁNDOR | LYB | HUN | 49,48 | PR SB | |
14 | Ivona MATKOVIC | LYB | AUT | 49,56 | PR SB | |
15 | Mirabella KLEMM | LYB | GER | 50,05 | PR SB | |
16 | Sahra Michelle HENKEL | LYB | GER | 50,36 | PR SB | |
17 | Nea Malin SCHÖBEL | LYB | GER | 50,53 | PR SB | |
18 | Dominika SCUROVA | LYB | GER | 50,96 | PR SB | |
19 | Emely SCHÜRMANN | LYB | GER | 51,09 | PR SB | |
20 | Lotta LETTEBOER | LYB | GER | 51,44 | PR SB | |
21 | Luisa JARMATZ | LYB | GER | 51,53 | SB | |
22 | Lisa-Jasmin NOTHARD | LYB | GER | 51,63 | PR SB | |
23 | Luise STAUCH | LYB | GER | 51,77 | PR SB | |
24 | Mia PÜRZEL | LYB | GER | 51,94 | PR SB | |
25 | Johanna SCHEUCHER | LYB | GER | 52,23 | PR SB | |
26 | Anik PODUFALL | LYB | GER | 53,42 | PR SB | |
27 | Frida BRUSCH | LYB | GER | 1.03,27 | ||
WDR | Sarah ROSNER | LYB | AUT | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E2 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neele GÖPELT | LYC | GER | 49,57 | PR SB | |
2 | Emma SCHÖLER | LYC | GER | 50,26 | PR SB | |
3 | Hailey HEROLD | LYC | GER | 50,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Lina PETUTSCHNIGG | LYC | AUT | 50,61 | PR SB | |
5 | Gabriela CTVRTKOVA | LYC | CZE | 52,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Enola SEIDL | LYC | GER | 52,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Alina KEBSCH | LYC | GER | 53,33 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna DIATCHENKO | LYC | GER | 53,35 | PR SB | |
9 | Mika Louise BRANDT | LYC | GER | 53,85 | PR SB | |
10 | Emily GRAF | LYC | GER | 53,93 | PR SB | |
11 | Gloria HEROLD | LYC | GER | 54,47 | PR SB | |
12 | Anastasia HVOROV | LYC | GER | 54,62 | PR SB | |
13 | Claire TUCHSCHERER | LYC | GER | 55,56 | PR SB | |
14 | Valentina STADLHOFER | LYC | AUT | 55,87 | PR SB | |
15 | Florentine BLÜMEL | LYC | GER | 56,63 | PR SB | |
16 | Sofia GERBER | LYC | AUT | 59,65 | PR SB | |
17 | Elisabeth KEM | LYC | GER | 1.02,24 | ||
18 | Natalia FINC | LYC | POL | 1.05,50 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E1 24 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amelia PAŃCZYSZYN | LYD | POL | 51,47 | PR SB | |
2 | Laura KREYER | LYD | AUT | 55,81 | PR SB | |
3 | Aleksandra JABŁOŃSKA | LYD | POL | 56,53 | PR SB | |
4 | Lilli Malin MITTAG | LYD | GER | 58,50 | PR SB | |
5 | Lucie NĚMCOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 58,56 | PR SB | |
6 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LYD | GER | 58,82 | PR SB | |
7 | Leni Charlott HEINICKE | LYD | GER | 1.00,25 | PR SB | |
8 | Anni ELSTERMANN | LYD | GER | 1.00,52 | PR SB | |
9 | Johanna VOIGT (2010) | LYD | GER | 1.00,93 | PR SB | |
10 | Lissy JUNGE | LYD | GER | 1.02,09 | PR SB | |
11 | Yara STADLER | LYD | GER | 1.02,21 | PR SB | |
12 | Johanna BRÜCKNER | LYD | GER | 1.03,11 | PR SB | |
13 | July SEIFERT | LYD | GER | 1.03,21 | PR SB | |
14 | Amelie MÜNCH | LYC | GER | 1.05,37 | PR SB | |
15 | Fabienne BOTT | LYD | GER | 1.07,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names