ISU Junior World Cup #2
Enschede (NED) 23 - 24 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1000m Women - Junior 23 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke KOK | LA2 | NED | 1.18,16 | ||
2 | Maud LUGTERS | LA2 | NED | 1.19,95 | ||
3 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LA2 | NED | 1.20,54 | ||
4 | Moe KUMAGAI 熊谷 萌 | LA2 | JPN | 1.20,91 | ||
5 | Myrthe de BOER | LA1 | NED | 1.21,20 | ||
6 | Natalia JABRZYK | LA2 | POL | 1.21,33 | ||
7 | Yuka TAKAHASHI 高橋 侑花 | LA1 | JPN | 1.21,37 | ||
8 | Alexa SCOTT | LA2 | CAN | 1.21,60 | ||
9 | Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI | LA1 | GER | 1.21,83 | ||
10 | HAI Tiange 海天鸽 | LA2 | CHN | 1.21,89 | ||
11 | KANG Soo-Min 강수민 | LB1 | KOR | 1.22,27 | PR SB | |
12 | Anna OSTLENDER | LA1 | GER | 1.22,34 | ||
13 | Yukino YOSHIDA 吉田 雪乃 | LB2 | JPN | 1.22,35 | ||
14 | YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 | LB2 | CHN | 1.22,43 | ||
15 | Federica MAFFEI | LA2 | ITA | 1.22,44 | ||
16 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,53 | ||
17 | Towako NAGASAKI 長﨑 叶和子 | LA2 | JPN | 1.22,58 | ||
18 | WANG Jingyi 王晶漪 | LB2 | CHN | 1.22,94 | ||
19 | KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 | LB2 | KOR | 1.22,96 | ||
20 | HUANG Lan | LA2 | CHN | 1.23,23 | ||
21 | KIM Yoon-Ji 김윤지 | LB2 | KOR | 1.23,24 | ||
22 | Josephine HEIMERL | LA2 | GER | 1.23,31 | ||
23 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.23,43 | ||
24 | Alina DAURANOVA Алина Дауранова | LB1 | KAZ | 1.23,67 | ||
25 | Aleksandra RUTKOVSKAYA | LA1 | IAR | 1.23,72 | ||
26 | Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова | LC2 | KAZ | 1.23,83 | ||
27 | Sara CABRERA | LA2 | ESP | 1.23,86 | ||
28 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LB1 | IAR | 1.24,04 | ||
29 | Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL | LA2 | GER | 1.24,30 | ||
30 | Martyna BARAN | LA2 | POL | 1.24,78 | ||
31 | Maja PŁOŃCZYK | LA2 | POL | 1.25,02 | ||
32 | Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева | LA1 | KAZ | 1.25,31 | ||
33 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 1.25,37 | ||
34 | Laura KIVIOJA | LB2 | FIN | 1.25,38 | ||
35 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LB1 | IAB | 1.25,39 | ||
36 | Ainoa CARREÑO | LA1 | ESP | 1.25,51(1) | ||
37 | Anna PETUTSCHNIGG | LA1 | AUT | 1.25,51(6) | ||
38 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB1 | NOR | 1.25,59 | ||
39 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 1.25,66 | ||
40 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LB1 | IAB | 1.25,82 | ||
41 | Ilka FÜZESY | LB1 | ROU | 1.26,18 | ||
42 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 1.26,26 | ||
43 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.26,48(3) | ||
44 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LB1 | ESP | 1.26,48(7) | PR SB | |
45 | Tara DONOGHUE | LA1 | IRL | 1.27,29 | ||
46 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LA2 | ROU | 1.27,58 | ||
47 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LA1 | IAB | 1.27,80 | ||
48 | Hanna BÍRÓ | LB1 | HUN | 1.27,91 | ||
49 | Anna SHPAKOVA Анна Шпакова | LA1 | KAZ | 1.28,11 | ||
50 | Fran VANHOUTTE | LB2 | BEL | 1.28,62 | PR SB | |
51 | Sini SIRO | LA1 | FIN | 1.28,87 | SB | |
52 | Serena PERGHER | LB1 | ITA | 1.29,51 | ||
53 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.30,12 | ||
54 | CHUANG Ting | LB1 | TPE | 1.30,30 | ||
55 | Inka KOIVISTO | LA1 | FIN | 1.30,31 | ||
56 | Nerea LANGA | LA2 | ESP | 1.30,34 | ||
57 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.31,00 | ||
58 | Nikolett RIGÓ | LA1 | HUN | 1.31,99 | SB | |
59 | Gankhuyag ENKHZUL | LB2 | MGL | 1.32,13 | PR SB | |
60 | Natascha LINDENSKOV | LC2 | DEN | 1.32,31 | ||
DNF | Kaja GAJEWSKA | LA2 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names