Moscow Championships - Junior C (Single Distances)
Moscow 21 - 22 November 2019 Source: sport.center
500m Men 21 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 40,10 | ||
2 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MC1 | IAR | 40,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 41,77 | PR SB | |
4 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 42,22 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 42,31 | PR SB | |
6 | Andrej AGEJCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 42,37 | PR SB | |
7 | Platon VEKHOV | MYA | IAR | 42,83 | ||
8 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 42,88 | ||
9 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,20 | ||
10 | Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV | MYA | IAR | 43,83 | ||
11 | Artemij GLUSHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 44,39 | PR SB | |
12 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 45,47 | PR SB | |
13 | Mikhail FEDYUKHIN | M? | IAR | 45,64 | PR SB | |
14 | Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH | MYA | IAR | 46,26 | ||
15 | Yaroslav KORBAN | M? | IAR | 46,32 | SB | |
16 | Aleksandr KAZAKOV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 46,58 | PR SB | |
17 | Matvej BAZHANOV | MYB | IAR | 47,65 | ||
18 | Andrej BERDNIKOV | M? | IAR | 48,16 | SB | |
19 | Mikhail GOLUBEV (2) | M? | IAR | 48,55 | ||
20 | Pavel SENCHENKOV | MYA | IAR | 48,56 | ||
21 | Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN | MYB | IAR | 48,86 | ||
22 | Artem CHIZHOV | MYB | IAR | 49,17 | ||
23 | Maksim POLUSMAK | MYB | IAR | 50,26 | ||
24 | Ivan BODYAK | M? | IAR | 50,92 | SB | |
25 | Kirill CHERNECZKIJ | M? | IAR | 51,88 | PR SB | |
26 | Timofej ELISEEV | M? | IAR | 58,89 | PR SB | |
27 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 59,97 | ||
28 | Timofej KLIMANOV | M? | IAR | 1.03,05 | PR SB | |
DQ | Matvej KUZNECZOV (1) | M? | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 21 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 2.01,72 | ||
2 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.06,57 | ||
3 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.09,01 | ||
4 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.11,67 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrej AGEJCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.14,38 | ||
6 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 2.14,63 | ||
7 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,26 | PR SB | |
8 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 2.15,47 | PR SB | |
9 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 2.15,67 | PR SB | |
10 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 2.20,33 | PR SB | |
11 | Artemij GLUSHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 2.25,88 | PR SB | |
12 | Yaroslav KORBAN | M? | IAR | 2.33,85 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandr KAZAKOV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 2.38,31 | PR SB | |
DNS | Ivan BODYAK | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (10 laps) Men 21 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 6.31,47 | 33 | |
2 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.31,90 | 25 | |
3 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.32,44 | 10 | |
4 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 6.33,63 | 1 | |
5 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 6.32,80 | ||
6 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 6.37,20 | ||
7 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 6.39,29 | ||
8 | Artemij GLUSHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 6.39,31 | ||
DQ | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | DQ |
1000m Men 22 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.17,40 | ||
2 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.21,97 | PR SB | |
3 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.22,20 | ||
4 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 1.24,60 | PR SB | |
5 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.25,28 | PR SB | |
6 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,40 | PR SB | |
7 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,43 | PR SB | |
8 | Platon VEKHOV | MYA | IAR | 1.25,64 | PR SB | |
9 | Andrej AGEJCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.25,68 | PR SB | |
10 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.26,83 | PR SB | |
11 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.30,28 | PR SB | |
12 | Nikita SHIPOVSKIKH | MYA | IAR | 1.32,78 | SB | |
13 | Artemij GLUSHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 1.33,26 | SB | |
14 | Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV | MYA | IAR | 1.33,35 | PR SB | |
15 | Yaroslav KORBAN | M? | IAR | 1.34,79 | SB | |
16 | Mikhail FEDYUKHIN | M? | IAR | 1.35,37 | PR SB | |
17 | Aleksandr KAZAKOV (2006) | MYA | IAR | 1.36,55 | PR SB | |
18 | Mikhail GOLUBEV (2) | M? | IAR | 1.37,85 | PR SB | |
19 | Matvej BAZHANOV | MYB | IAR | 1.39,04 | PR SB | |
20 | Pavel SENCHENKOV | MYA | IAR | 1.40,23 | PR SB | |
21 | Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN | MYB | IAR | 1.41,58 | PR SB | |
22 | Andrej BERDNIKOV | M? | IAR | 1.43,00 | SB | |
23 | Maksim POLUSMAK | MYB | IAR | 1.44,69 | SB | |
24 | Timofej ELISEEV | M? | IAR | 2.04,66 | PR SB | |
DQ | Artem CHIZHOV | MYB | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 22 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 4.29,90 | SB | |
2 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.29,99 | ||
3 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.34,61 | ||
4 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.44,58 | ||
5 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 4.48,56 | ||
6 | Andrej AGEJCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 4.49,33 | PR SB | |
7 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 4.50,07 | PR SB | |
8 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 4.50,69 | ||
9 | Ivan GORSHKOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.55,19 | PR SB | |
10 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 5.05,75 | ||
11 | Artemij GLUSHAEV | MC1 | IAR | 5.16,59 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names