ISU World Cup #2
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 22 - 24 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu
Women - Division B
Name | 3000m | 500m | 1500m | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 November 2019 | 23 November 2019 | 24 November 2019 | |||||||
Claudia PECHSTEIN | L45 | GER | 4.10,04 | (1) | |||||
Elizaveta KAZELINA | LN4 | IAR | 4.10,57 | (2) | |||||
Nana TAKAGI 髙木 菜那 | LSA | JPN | 4.10,78 | (3) SB | |||||
Noemi BONAZZA | LN3 | ITA | 4.10,87 | (4) | |||||
Nene SAKAI 酒井 寧子 | LSA | JPN | 4.13,76 | (5) | 2.05,72 | (17) | |||
Nadezhda MOROZOVA Надежда Морозова | LN2 | KAZ | 4.14,02 | (6) | 2.00,44 | (4) | |||
Michelle UHRIG | LSA | GER | 4.14,43 | (7) | 2.01,31 | (7) | |||
Lemi WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン レミ | LN1 | JPN | 4.14,54 | (8) SB | |||||
Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 4.14,77 | (9) | 2.03,26 | (14) | |||
Yuna ONODERA 小野寺 優奈 | LN3 | JPN | 4.14,86 | (10) SB | 2.00,21 | (2) SB | |||
Saskia ALUSALU | LSA | EST | 4.15,63 | (11) | |||||
HAN Mei 韩梅 | LN3 | CHN | 4.15,94 | (12) | |||||
Mia KILBURG | L30 | USA | 4.16,07 | (13) | |||||
Karolina BOSIEK | LN1 | POL | 4.16,31 | (14) | 1.59,45 | (1) SB | |||
Ragne WIKLUND | LN1 | NOR | 4.17,37 | (15) | 2.02,79 | (10) | |||
Roxane DUFTER | LSA | GER | 4.17,66 | (16) | 2.01,81 | (9) | |||
TAO Jiaying 陶嘉莹 | LSA | CHN | 4.18,07 | (17) | |||||
YIN Qi 殷琦 | LSA | CHN | 4.18,62 | (18) | 2.00,30 | (3) | |||
Magdalena CZYSZCZOŃ | LSA | POL | 4.19,28 | (19) | |||||
KIM Bo-Reum 김보름 | LSA | KOR | 4.20,90 | (20) | |||||
Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAB | 4.22,23 | (21) | 2.08,73 | (19) | |||
Karolina GĄSECKA | LN1 | POL | 4.22,27 | (22) SB | 2.03,56 | (15) | |||
PARK Do-Young 박도영 | LSA | KOR | 4.24,25 | (23) | |||||
Paige SCHWARTZBURG | LSA | USA | 4.24,35 | (24) | |||||
Camilla LUND | LSA | NOR | 4.27,18 | (25) | |||||
Gemma COOPER | L30 | GBR | 4.29,26 | (26) | |||||
PARK Ji-Woo (1998) 박지우 | LN2 | KOR | 4.30,47 | (27) | 2.06,06 | (18) | |||
Nadja WENGER | LSA | SUI | 4.32,12 | (28) | |||||
Vanessa HERZOG | LSA | AUT | 38,03 | (1) | |||||
Miho TAKAGI 髙木 美帆 | LSA | JPN | 38,42 | (2) | |||||
Jorien ter MORS | L30 | NED | 38,44 | (3) | |||||
Kaja ZIOMEK | LN3 | POL | 38,81 | (4) | |||||
Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 38,93 | (5) | |||||
Andżelika WÓJCIK | LN4 | POL | 39,14 | (6) | |||||
Dione VOSKAMP | LN4 | NED | 39,22 | (7) | |||||
ZHAO Xin (1992) 赵欣 | LSA | CHN | 39,43 | (8) | 2.00,85 | (5) | |||
Katja FRANZEN | L30 | GER | 39,56 | (9) | |||||
Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,62 | (10) | |||||
HUANG Yu-Ting | L30 | TPE | 39,64 | (11) | 2.05,15 | (16) | |||
Hanna NIFANTAVA | LN1 | IAB | 39,65 | (12) | |||||
Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LN1 | NOR | 39,72 | (13) | |||||
Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 39,83 | (14) | |||||
Erin JACKSON | LSA | USA | 39,85 | (15) | |||||
Stien VANHOUTTE | LSA | BEL | 39,89 | (16) | |||||
ZHANG Lina 张丽娜 | LN3 | CHN | 39,90 | (17) | |||||
SIN Seung-Heun 신승흔 | LB2 | KOR | 39,97 | (18) | |||||
KIM Min-Ji (2000) 김민지 | LN1 | KOR | 40,09 | (19) | |||||
Béatrice LAMARCHE | LN2 | CAN | 40,10 | (20) | 2.03,04 | (13) | |||
Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN3 | IAB | 40,17 | (21) | |||||
Brianna BOCOX | LN4 | USA | 40,30 | (22) | 2.03,01 | (12) | |||
Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 2.01,29 | (6) | |||||
LI Qishi 李奇时 | LSA | CHN | 2.01,72 | (8) | |||||
Kimi GOETZ | LSA | USA | 2.02,95 | (11) |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names