Spinnoløpet
Geithus (NOR) 16 November 2019 Source: www.skoyter.net/gil
500m Women 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen BJERTNES | LSA | NOR | 46,80 | SB | |
2 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 49,34 | ||
3 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 49,75 | ||
4 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LSA | NOR | 50,03 | SB | |
5 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 51,90 | SB | |
6 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA2 | NOR | 52,49 | ||
7 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 53,15 | ||
8 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC2 | NOR | 53,25 | SB | |
9 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 53,48 | ||
10 | Ada DARUP | LC1 | NOR | 53,93 | SB | |
11 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LB1 | NOR | 54,46 | ||
12 | Stine FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 55,29 | SB | |
13 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYA | NOR | 55,76 | ||
14 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC2 | NOR | 56,26 | ||
15 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 56,37 | ||
16 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | 56,51 | ||
17 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 56,67 | SB | |
18 | Tuva BRUBAK | LC2 | NOR | 57,02 | ||
19 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LC1 | NOR | 57,21 | SB | |
20 | Monika HOLTH | L40 | NOR | 57,48 | SB | |
21 | Marja HAARTSEN | L45 | NED | 58,39 | SB | |
22 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYC | NOR | 59,79 | ||
23 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 1.02,93 | ||
24 | Cornelia DE KORTE | LYA | NOR | 1.04,22 | SB | |
25 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.06,87 | SB | |
26 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYB | NOR | 1.10,31 | ||
27 | Karoline HILSEN | LC1 | NOR | 1.16,45 | SB | |
28 | Johanne BERG | LN3 | NOR | 1.20,07 | ||
29 | Ronja Siren HAGEN | LYB | NOR | 1.47,55 | ||
30 | Angelika HOTVEDT | LYB | NOR | 2.21,43 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kathrine HAUG | LN2 | NOR | 1.49,61 | SB | |
2 | Guro BERGSTRØM | LSA | NOR | 1.53,73 | SB | |
3 | Patricia JOHANNESSEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.56,40 | ||
4 | Vilde SEMB | LC1 | NOR | 1.58,85 | SB | |
5 | Signe Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LC1 | NOR | 2.04,73 | SB | |
6 | Pauliina KLEVSTUEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.05,48 | ||
7 | Marja HAARTSEN | L45 | NED | 2.09,62 | SB | |
8 | Emma Kristiansen ØSTBY | LC2 | NOR | 2.09,77 | SB | |
9 | Silje STOMPERUDHAUGEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.09,79 | SB | |
10 | Emma Beate Moe BRØRBY | LC1 | NOR | 2.11,22 | SB | |
11 | Ada DARUP | LC1 | NOR | 2.20,78 | SB | |
12 | Maiken Nerstad GUNDERSEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.25,94 | SB | |
13 | Thomine SÆVES MYRAN | LYB | NOR | 2.33,62 | ||
14 | Karoline HILSEN | LC1 | NOR | 2.41,36 | SB | |
15 | Johanne BERG | LN3 | NOR | 3.03,19 | ||
16 | Ronja Siren HAGEN | LYB | NOR | 3.34,94 | ||
17 | Angelika HOTVEDT | LYB | NOR | 4.40,27 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie Haugerud TEIG | LYA | NOR | 3.03,80 | PR SB | |
2 | Milla Grønvold ANDERSEN | LYB | NOR | 3.25,77 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ina NAKKEN | LC2 | NOR | 5.47,69 | ||
2 | Stine FINSLAND | LC2 | NOR | 6.04,36 | SB | |
3 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 6.08,17 | ||
4 | Pernille Løvestad SKOLEM | LC1 | NOR | 6.27,85 | PR SB | |
5 | Nina Milch VINSLID | LC2 | NOR | 6.28,24 | SB | |
6 | Helene Flattum HAMMING | LA2 | NOR | 6.58,08 | ||
7 | Monika HOLTH | L40 | NOR | 7.16,17 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYD | NOR | 15,55 | SB | |
2 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 17,52 | ||
3 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYD | NOR | 17,80 | SB | |
4 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYE | NOR | 18,23 | SB | |
5 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYF | NOR | 20,98 | ||
6 | Malin MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 22,09 | SB | |
7 | Thea MYHRE | LYE | NOR | 23,73 | ||
8 | Sara KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYF | NOR | 40,50 |
SB - Season Best
400m Women 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hedda FINSLAND | LYC | NOR | 48,99 | SB | |
2 | Latika SUYAMBUDURAI | LYD | NOR | 1.03,65 | SB | |
3 | Astrid Eide KIRKESÆTHER | LYD | NOR | 1.08,00 | SB | |
4 | Alea WAHL-NILSEN | LYE | NOR | 1.11,67 | SB | |
5 | Sandra MICHALEC | LYF | NOR | 1.17,09 | ||
6 | Arya BOTTEGÅRD | LYF | NOR | 1.25,71 | ||
7 | Thea MYHRE | LYE | NOR | 1.31,98 | ||
8 | Malin MYHRER | LYE | NOR | 1.32,79 | SB | |
9 | Sara KITTILSBRÅTEN | LYF | NOR | 3.02,61 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names