Frillensee Cup
Inzell (GER) 16 November 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Women 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel GREVELT | LA1 | NED | 39,41 | ||
2 | Naomi VERKERK | LN1 | NED | 39,85 | ||
3 | Leeyen HARTEVELD | LSA | NED | 40,28 | SB | |
4 | Ju-Lin de VISSER | LA2 | NED | 40,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Muriël MEIJER (1999) | LN2 | NED | 40,62 | SB | |
6 | Marit STEUNENBERG | LN3 | NED | 40,77 | SB | |
7 | Roos MARKUS | LA2 | NED | 40,81 | PR SB | |
8 | Paulien VERHAAR | LN1 | NED | 40,92 | ||
9 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN3 | ROU | 41,14 | SB | |
10 | Leonie BATS | LA1 | NED | 41,24 | SB | |
11 | Amy van der MEER | LA1 | NED | 41,31 | PR SB | |
12 | Emma KANT | LA2 | NED | 41,37 | ||
13 | Evelien VIJN | LB2 | NED | 41,60 | SB | |
14 | Leila MEIJER | LA1 | NED | 41,62 | PR SB | |
15 | Bente KERKHOFF | LA1 | NED | 41,74 | PR SB | |
16 | Andreea HALDAN | LN2 | ROU | 41,85 | ||
17 | Maira JASCH | LC2 | GER | 41,88 | PR SB | |
18 | Amée HOLLANDERS | LB2 | NED | 41,96 | PR SB | |
19 | Marieke DRIESPRONG | LN1 | NED | 42,08 | SB | |
20 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LSA | ROU | 42,18 | SB | |
21 | Iris SCHULTINGA | LA1 | NED | 42,21 | ||
22 | Yael PRENGER | LB2 | NED | 42,27 | SB | |
23 | Isabel KRAUS | LC2 | GER | 42,73 | PR SB | |
24 | Eline JANSEN (2002) | LA1 | NED | 42,77 | PR SB | |
25 | Roxana-Elena MANOLACHE | LA2 | ROU | 43,14 | ||
26 | Jami PAPILAJA | LN3 | INA | 44,26 | SB | |
27 | Imke HÜSER | L30 | GER | 44,93 | SB | |
28 | Luna JONKERS | LN1 | NED | 45,07 | SB | |
29 | Ashley VÖLKER | LC2 | GER | 45,35 | ||
30 | Monique BOEREMA | L55 | NED | 45,63 | SB | |
31 | Henriëtte GOEDE | L50 | NED | 46,50 | SB | |
32 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 46,88 | SB | |
33 | Julia GEUTNER | LC1 | GER | 47,16 | ||
34 | Katja FÜSSL | LC2 | GER | 47,51 | SB | |
35 | Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN | L45 | NED | 47,94 | SB | |
36 | Sabine ROTHENFUßER | LC2 | GER | 48,20 | ||
37 | Ina VÖLKER | L40 | GER | 49,14 | PR SB | |
38 | Jessica UHLEMANN | LSA | GER | 49,19 | ||
39 | Erica DELLA GUARDIA-DE JONG | L45 | NED | 49,41 | SB | |
40 | Astrid JANSSEN | L55 | NED | 49,42 | SB | |
41 | Anna ARLT | L35 | GER | 50,71 | SB | |
42 | Dominika SCUROVA | LYB | GER | 52,02 | SB | |
43 | Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 53,50 | PR SB | |
44 | Paula BARBIERI | LC1 | GER | 53,60 | PR SB | |
45 | Emilia HOPF | LYD | GER | 53,84 | ||
46 | Johanna SCHEUCHER | LYB | GER | 55,32 | SB | |
47 | Leonie HOPF | LYA | GER | 57,68 | PR SB | |
48 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LYD | GER | 59,79 | SB | |
49 | Emma ENGELHARDT | LYF | GER | 1.04,20 | PR SB | |
50 | Lene HILBIG | LYF | GER | 1.15,61 | PR SB | |
51 | Veronika SCHEUCHER | LYE | GER | 1.18,60 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabel GREVELT | LA1 | NED | 1.20,75 | ||
2 | Leila MEIJER | LA1 | NED | 1.21,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Ju-Lin de VISSER | LA2 | NED | 1.21,47 | PR SB | |
4 | Emma KANT | LA2 | NED | 1.22,32 | SB | |
5 | Maira JASCH | LC2 | GER | 1.24,92 | ||
6 | Isabel KRAUS | LC2 | GER | 1.25,56 | PR SB | |
7 | Ashley VÖLKER | LC2 | GER | 1.31,21 | ||
8 | Monique BOEREMA | L55 | NED | 1.32,37 | ||
9 | Imke HÜSER | L30 | GER | 1.32,63 | SB | |
10 | Sandra van WIJNGAARDEN | L45 | NED | 1.36,35 | SB | |
11 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 1.36,87 | ||
12 | Sabine ROTHENFUßER | LC2 | GER | 1.39,78 | ||
13 | Lotta LETTEBOER | LYB | GER | 1.48,33 | ||
14 | Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.49,40 | PR SB | |
15 | Johanna SCHEUCHER | LYB | GER | 1.51,26 | SB | |
16 | Lilly ENGELHARDT | LYD | GER | 2.05,15 | PR SB | |
WDR | Naomi VERKERK | LN1 | NED | WDR | ||
WDR | Anna ARLT | L35 | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paulien VERHAAR | LN1 | NED | 2.00,67 | SB | |
2 | Marieke DRIESPRONG | LN1 | NED | 2.02,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Muriël MEIJER (1999) | LN2 | NED | 2.03,63 | ||
4 | Eline JANSEN (2002) | LA1 | NED | 2.05,30 | PR SB | |
5 | Leonie BATS | LA1 | NED | 2.06,71 | SB | |
6 | Yael PRENGER | LB2 | NED | 2.07,40 | SB | |
7 | Raluca Doina ŞTEF | LSA | ROU | 2.07,98 | SB | |
8 | Iris SCHULTINGA | LA1 | NED | 2.10,23 | ||
9 | Amée HOLLANDERS | LB2 | NED | 2.12,29 | PR SB | |
10 | Henriëtte GOEDE | L50 | NED | 2.23,52 | SB | |
11 | Katja FÜSSL | LC2 | GER | 2.25,71 | SB | |
12 | Erica DELLA GUARDIA-DE JONG | L45 | NED | 2.25,85 | SB | |
13 | Julia GEUTNER | LC1 | GER | 2.26,21 | PR SB | |
14 | Astrid JANSSEN | L55 | NED | 2.32,00 | SB | |
15 | Ina VÖLKER | L40 | GER | 2.32,14 | PR SB | |
16 | Jessica UHLEMANN | LSA | GER | 2.32,66 | PR SB | |
WDR | Marit STEUNENBERG | LN3 | NED | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evelien VIJN | LB2 | NED | 4.18,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Bente KERKHOFF | LA1 | NED | 4.21,92 | PR SB | |
3 | Roos MARKUS | LA2 | NED | 4.22,64 | SB | |
4 | Luna JONKERS | LN1 | NED | 4.26,91 | SB | |
5 | Bianca-Lorena STĂNICĂ | LN3 | ROU | 4.29,44 | ||
6 | Amy van der MEER | LA1 | NED | 4.40,99 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fabienne BOTT | LYD | GER | 15,83 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominika SCUROVA | LYB | GER | 32,08 | SB | |
2 | Emilia HOPF | LYD | GER | 32,46 | SB | |
3 | Paula BARBIERI | LC1 | GER | 32,73 | SB | |
4 | Emily GRAF | LYC | GER | 33,43 | SB | |
5 | Lotta LETTEBOER | LYB | GER | 33,71 | ||
6 | Leonie HOPF | LYA | GER | 36,23 | SB | |
7 | Emma ENGELHARDT | LYF | GER | 40,09 | SB | |
8 | Fabienne BOTT | LYD | GER | 44,01 | SB | |
9 | Lene HILBIG | LYF | GER | 44,67 | SB | |
10 | Veronika SCHEUCHER | LYE | GER | 48,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names