Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 16 November 2019 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Men 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tami LUBAHN | MA1 | GER | 40,25 | ||
2 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MB1 | GER | 40,64 | ||
3 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC1 | GER | 40,78 | PR SB | |
4 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 40,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Lennart GRABE | MC1 | GER | 41,41 | PR SB | |
6 | Jacob SEIFERT | MB2 | GER | 41,62 | ||
7 | Steffen SCHMIDT | M45 | GER | 41,73 | SB | |
8 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 41,78 | SB | |
9 | Richard SCHREITER | MC2 | GER | 42,03 | PR SB | |
10 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MC1 | GER | 42,08 | PR SB | |
11 | Lukas ARNOLD | MB2 | GER | 42,70 | ||
12 | Tomy NGUYEN | MC1 | GER | 42,71 | ||
13 | Denis GONSCHAROV | MC1 | GER | 42,83 | PR SB | |
14 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 42,89 | PR SB | |
15 | Lars LIPPERT | MC1 | GER | 42,97 | PR SB | |
16 | Tristan METELMANN | MC2 | GER | 43,07 | PR SB | |
17 | Henning POY | MC1 | GER | 43,55 | PR SB | |
18 | Erik KÖCHLING | MC2 | GER | 43,93 | SB | |
19 | Waldemar KRAMER | M65 | GER | 44,69(4) | SB | |
20 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 44,69(9) | SB | |
21 | Chris MENDE | MYA | GER | 44,92 | PR SB | |
22 | Matthias MÜHR | M40 | GER | 44,94 | SB | |
23 | Andre MAMMITZSCH | M50 | GER | 45,05 | SB | |
24 | Peter KÜHNL | MYA | GER | 45,11 | PR SB | |
25 | Jakob BALLA | MC1 | GER | 45,16 | ||
26 | Lucas TÄUBRICH | MC2 | GER | 45,56 | PR SB | |
27 | Thomas RUMPF | M55 | GER | 45,86 | SB | |
28 | Nils FISCHER | MC2 | GER | 45,92 | PR SB | |
29 | Tim Marwin KÜHNL | MC2 | GER | 46,66 | PR SB | |
30 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MC1 | GER | 46,70 | PR SB | |
31 | Nico MÜLLER | MC1 | GER | 47,80 | ||
32 | Carlos MITTAG | MYA | GER | 47,85 | PR SB | |
33 | Jaro FLAIG | MYA | GER | 48,05 | PR SB | |
34 | Rafael WEBER | MYA | GER | 48,20 | ||
35 | Milan EHLERT | MYA | GER | 48,48 | SB | |
36 | Marius MÜLLER | MC1 | GER | 48,57 | PR SB | |
37 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MC1 | GER | 48,68 | SB | |
38 | Roman LAUBHAN | M65 | GER | 49,06 | SB | |
39 | Marek EHLERT | MYA | GER | 49,55 | PR SB | |
40 | Kevin RING | MYB | GER | 49,70 | PR SB | |
41 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MYB | GER | 50,25 | SB | |
42 | Fritz MEHNERT | MYB | GER | 50,52 | PR SB | |
43 | Leon MENARD | MYC | GER | 51,04 | PR SB | |
44 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MYB | GER | 51,35 | PR SB | |
45 | Mattes LEUCHT | MYA | GER | 51,44 | PR SB | |
46 | Maurice PLATZ | MYC | GER | 52,02 | PR SB | |
47 | Florian CONRAD | MYA | GER | 52,08 | PR SB | |
48 | Paul GRIMM | MYB | GER | 52,22 | SB | |
49 | Maximilian RAU | MYB | GER | 52,24 | PR SB | |
50 | Jonas EBERT | MYB | GER | 52,44 | SB | |
51 | Valentino Joel NIZNIK | MYB | GER | 52,65 | PR SB | |
52 | Julian QUAISER | MYB | GER | 52,77 | SB | |
53 | Jan Henry REITER | M50 | GER | 53,19 | ||
54 | Anton SCHEIBE | MYB | GER | 53,26 | PR SB | |
55 | Levente ENGST | MYC | GER | 53,38 | PR SB | |
56 | Jonathan KILIAN | MYC | GER | 54,04 | PR SB | |
57 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYA | GER | 54,97 | PR SB | |
58 | Justus SCHARRER | M? | GER | 55,02 | PR SB | |
59 | Benjamin SCHERF | MYC | GER | 55,66 | PR SB | |
60 | Lando SCHENK | MYC | GER | 56,13 | PR SB | |
61 | Linus KATTNER | MYC | GER | 56,14 | PR SB | |
62 | Leonard KRAUSE | MYC | GER | 56,78 | PR SB | |
63 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYB | GER | 57,62 | PR SB | |
64 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYC | GER | 58,22 | PR SB | |
65 | Taro BRINK | MYC | GER | 58,49 | PR SB | |
66 | Carl Otis RÖSLER | MYB | GER | 58,83 | PR SB | |
67 | Richard KETZEL | MYD | GER | 59,51 | PR SB | |
68 | Luis SCHUBERT | MYC | GER | 59,74 | PR SB | |
69 | Colin MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 59,93 | ||
70 | Eric Torsten HÜBNER | MYC | GER | 1.00,28 | PR SB | |
71 | Dustin WILKE | MYC | GER | 1.00,51 | ||
72 | Jannek BARTHEL | MYC | GER | 1.04,09 | ||
73 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MYC | GER | 1.06,80 | ||
DQ | Len GOLOMBEK | MYB | GER | DQ | ||
DQ | Maximilian GROHMANN | MYC | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tami LUBAHN | MA1 | GER | 40,33 | ||
2 | Matthias MÜHR | M40 | GER | 45,19 |
1000m Men 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MB1 | GER | 1.21,90 | ||
2 | Jacob SEIFERT | MB2 | GER | 1.25,93 | ||
3 | Finn-Bennet BRANDT | MB1 | GER | 1.27,47 | ||
4 | Seb van SCHELVEN | MB2 | NED | 1.27,65 | SB | |
5 | Erik KÖCHLING | MC2 | GER | 1.30,40 | SB | |
6 | Peter KÜHNL | MYA | GER | 1.31,85 | PR SB | |
7 | Chris MENDE | MYA | GER | 1.33,98 | PR SB | |
7 | Lucas TÄUBRICH | MC2 | GER | 1.33,98 | PR SB | |
9 | Rafael WEBER | MYA | GER | 1.35,28 | PR SB | |
10 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MC1 | GER | 1.40,12 | SB | |
11 | Carlos MITTAG | MYA | GER | 1.40,15 | PR SB | |
12 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYB | GER | 1.40,52 | PR SB | |
13 | Milan EHLERT | MYA | GER | 1.43,31 | SB | |
14 | Oskar MELDE | MYB | GER | 1.45,83 | PR SB | |
15 | Marek EHLERT | MYA | GER | 1.46,16 | PR SB | |
16 | Florian CONRAD | MYA | GER | 1.47,55 | PR SB | |
17 | Jan Henry REITER | M50 | GER | 1.51,33 | ||
18 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYB | GER | 1.51,82 | PR SB | |
19 | Felix MARTIN | MYA | GER | 1.54,15 | ||
20 | Valentin BAUM | MYB | GER | 1.54,60 | PR SB | |
21 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYB | GER | 1.58,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 2.07,74 | PR SB | |
2 | Steffen SCHMIDT | M45 | GER | 2.08,35 | SB | |
3 | Tristan METELMANN | MC2 | GER | 2.09,02 | SB | |
4 | Lennart GRABE | MC1 | GER | 2.10,07 | PR SB | |
5 | Lars LIPPERT | MC1 | GER | 2.10,46 | PR SB | |
6 | Richard SCHREITER | MC2 | GER | 2.10,79 | PR SB | |
7 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC1 | GER | 2.10,82 | PR SB | |
8 | Lukas ARNOLD | MB2 | GER | 2.12,40 | ||
9 | Tomy NGUYEN | MC1 | GER | 2.13,94 | PR SB | |
10 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 2.14,33 | PR SB | |
11 | Denis GONSCHAROV | MC1 | GER | 2.19,39 | PR SB | |
12 | Luca Matteo STIBENZ | MC1 | GER | 2.27,37 | PR SB | |
13 | Tim Marwin KÜHNL | MC2 | GER | 2.29,40 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 4.26,28 | SB | |
2 | Thomas RUMPF | M55 | GER | 4.52,90 | SB | |
3 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 4.53,74 | ||
4 | Waldemar KRAMER | M65 | GER | 5.01,75 | SB | |
5 | Andre MAMMITZSCH | M50 | GER | 5.05,62 | SB | |
6 | Roman LAUBHAN | M65 | GER | 5.14,45 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MC1 | GER | 11,12 | SB | |
2 | Henning POY | MC1 | GER | 11,39 | SB | |
3 | Jakob BALLA | MC1 | GER | 11,72 | SB | |
4 | Nils FISCHER | MC2 | GER | 11,83(1) | SB | |
5 | Nico MÜLLER | MC1 | GER | 12,27 | SB | |
6 | Marius MÜLLER | MC1 | GER | 12,47 | SB | |
7 | Otis PETER | MYD | GER | 15,47 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levente ENGST | MYC | GER | 22,25 | SB | |
2 | Jonathan KILIAN | MYC | GER | 23,07 | SB | |
3 | Justus SCHARRER | M? | GER | 23,47 | ||
4 | Lando SCHENK | MYC | GER | 23,88 | SB | |
5 | Benjamin SCHERF | MYC | GER | 24,21 | SB | |
6 | Richard KETZEL | MYD | GER | 24,64 | SB | |
7 | Linus KATTNER | MYC | GER | 24,68 | SB | |
8 | Dustin WILKE | MYC | GER | 24,94 | ||
9 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYC | GER | 25,05 | ||
10 | Luis SCHUBERT | MYC | GER | 25,37 | ||
11 | Eric Torsten HÜBNER | MYC | GER | 25,88 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oskar MELDE | MYB | GER | 29,90 | SB | |
2 | Jaro FLAIG | MYA | GER | 30,76(6) | SB | |
3 | Kevin RING | MYB | GER | 30,88 | SB | |
4 | Yannick SCHUHMACHER | MYB | GER | 31,29 | ||
5 | Leon MENARD | MYC | GER | 31,30 | SB | |
6 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYB | GER | 31,56 | SB | |
7 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MYB | GER | 31,66 | SB | |
8 | Fritz MEHNERT | MYB | GER | 31,90 | SB | |
9 | Mattes LEUCHT | MYA | GER | 32,17 | SB | |
10 | Jonas EBERT | MYB | GER | 32,32 | SB | |
11 | Maurice PLATZ | MYC | GER | 32,57 | SB | |
12 | Paul GRIMM | MYB | GER | 32,59 | ||
13 | Maximilian RAU | MYB | GER | 32,67 | SB | |
14 | Anton SCHEIBE | MYB | GER | 32,91 | SB | |
15 | Julian QUAISER | MYB | GER | 32,98 | ||
16 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYB | GER | 33,03(9) | SB | |
17 | Felix MARTIN | MYA | GER | 33,04 | SB | |
18 | Valentino Joel NIZNIK | MYB | GER | 33,11 | SB | |
19 | Valentin BAUM | MYB | GER | 33,14 | SB | |
20 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MYC | GER | 33,28 | ||
21 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYB | GER | 33,52 | SB | |
22 | Len GOLOMBEK | MYB | GER | 33,99 | SB | |
23 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYA | GER | 34,26 | SB | |
24 | Taro BRINK | MYC | GER | 35,22(0) | SB | |
25 | Leonard KRAUSE | MYC | GER | 35,22(8) | SB | |
26 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYB | GER | 35,26 | SB | |
27 | Jannek BARTHEL | MYC | GER | 35,41 | ||
28 | Carl Otis RÖSLER | MYB | GER | 36,04 | SB | |
29 | Colin MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 37,78 | ||
30 | Maximilian GROHMANN | MYC | GER | 38,45 | SB | |
31 | Otis PETER | MYD | GER | 41,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names