Junior World Cup
Collalbo (ITA) 17 - 18 January 2009
1000m Men 18 January 2009
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koen VERWEIJ | MA1 | NED | 1.11,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Jan DALDOSSI | MA2 | ITA | 1.12,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Artur NOGAL | MA1 | POL | 1.13,16 | PR SB | |
4 | Aleksej BONDARCHUK Алексей Бондарчук | MA1 | KAZ | 1.13,65 | ||
5 | Roman KRECH Роман Креч | MA2 | KAZ | 1.13,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Maarten HITMAN | MA2 | NED | 1.13,96 | ||
7 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.14,09 | ||
8 | Fedor MEZENTSEV Федор Мезенцев | MA2 | KAZ | 1.14,31 | ||
8 | Yaroslav VIKULIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.14,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Andrej PRISTALOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,34 | ||
11 | Sebastian RICHTER | MA2 | GER | 1.14,38 | PR SB | |
12 | Kjetil STIANSEN | MB2 | NOR | 1.14,40 | ||
13 | Aleksandr RAZORENOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,60 | PR SB | |
14 | Milan SÁBLIK | MA1 | CZE | 1.14,73 | ||
15 | Mateusz CHABKO | MB2 | POL | 1.14,88 | PR SB | |
16 | Vladimir BELEVCZOV | MA1 | IAB | 1.14,98 | PR SB | |
17 | Daniel GWADERA | MA2 | POL | 1.14,99 | SB | |
18 | Hubert HIRSCHBICHLER | MA1 | GER | 1.15,09 | ||
19 | Evgenij NAZARENKO Евгений Назаренко | MA2 | KAZ | 1.15,13 | ||
20 | Kirill MAKAROV | MA2 | IAR | 1.15,21 | ||
21 | Valentin Antonio ANGHEL | MB2 | ROU | 1.15,59 | ||
22 | Aleksandr OSTROVSKIJ Александр Островский | MA1 | KAZ | 1.15,98 | ||
23 | Aleksej NAUMKIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,14 | SB | |
24 | Felix SCHERF | MA2 | GER | 1.16,42 | PR SB | |
25 | Pavel KULMA | MA2 | CZE | 1.16,56 | ||
26 | Torgeir HØGHEIM | MA1 | NOR | 1.16,62 | ||
27 | Christian OBERBICHLER | MB1 | SUI | 1.16,68 | NRJ PR SB | |
28 | Tommi PULLI | MB1 | FIN | 1.16,78 | ||
29 | Gianmarco BAZZONI | MA2 | ITA | 1.16,80 | ||
30 | Niko RÄSÄNEN | MA2 | FIN | 1.16,96 | PR SB | |
31 | David BOSA | MB2 | ITA | 1.17,02 | PR SB | |
32 | Niclas KLEYLING | MA1 | GER | 1.17,05 | SB | |
33 | Roman KHOMCHENKO | MA1 | IAB | 1.17,12 | PR SB | |
34 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | MA2 | ITA | 1.17,25 | PR SB | |
35 | Matteo SIGNORA | MB2 | ITA | 1.18,13 | PR SB | |
36 | Sergej RYBAKOV | MA2 | IAB | 1.18,46 | ||
37 | Patryk WÓJCIK | MA2 | POL | 1.19,67 | ||
38 | Ville AHONEN | MA2 | FIN | 1.19,88 | PR SB | |
39 | Hendrik RUSU | MA1 | ROU | 1.19,91 | PR SB | |
40 | Mircea SOCACIU | MB2 | ROU | 1.20,26 | PR SB | |
40 | Miika POTKA | MA1 | FIN | 1.20,26 | PR SB | |
42 | Sebastian ANDERSSON | MA2 | SWE | 1.21,70 | ||
43 | Ştefan Victor STĂNCULESCU | MA2 | ROU | 1.22,02 | PR SB | |
44 | Denis MUKHIN | MB1 | IAB | 1.22,33 | PR SB | |
45 | Philip WIKMAN | MA2 | SWE | 1.22,49 | PR SB | |
46 | Mart MARKUS | MA1 | EST | 1.22,69 | SB | |
47 | Anton EKMAN | MA2 | SWE | 1.25,09 | PR SB | |
48 | Evgenij KAZIMIRENKO | MA2 | IAB | 1.48,91 |
NRJ - Junior National Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names