ISU Junior World Cup #1
Bjugn (NOR) 16 - 17 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1000m Men - Junior 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taiyo NONOMURA 野々村 太陽 | MA1 | JPN | 1.12,42 | ||
2 | CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001.01) 조상혁 | MA2 | KOR | 1.13,21 | ||
3 | Wataru MORISHIGE 森重 航 | MA2 | JPN | 1.13,30 | ||
4 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.13,59 | ||
5 | Jarle GERRITS | MA1 | NED | 1.13,60 | ||
6 | Yudai YAMAMOTO 山本 悠乃 | MA1 | JPN | 1.13,68 | ||
7 | Jur VEENJE | MA2 | NED | 1.13,80 | ||
8 | OH Sang-Hun 오상훈 | MA2 | KOR | 1.14,16 | ||
9 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MA2 | IAR | 1.14,31 | ||
10 | Moritz KLEIN | MA2 | GER | 1.14,35 | ||
11 | Diego AMAYA | MB2 | COL | 1.14,65 | ||
12 | Sebastian DINIZ | MA1 | NED | 1.14,66 | ||
13 | Maksim SHARAPOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.14,67 | ||
14 | Katsuhiro KURATSUBO 倉坪 克拓 | MA2 | JPN | 1.14,73 | ||
15 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 1.15,21 | PR SB | |
16 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MB2 | ESP | 1.15,43 | ||
17 | Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 1.15,47 | SB | |
18 | Timur KARAMOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.15,63 | ||
19 | Kasper TVETER | MA1 | NOR | 1.15,74 | ||
20 | Teenbuli YEERKEN 特恩布力 叶尔肯 | MA1 | CHN | 1.15,85(1) | ||
21 | Jonathan TOBON | MB1 | USA | 1.15,85(4) | ||
22 | Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий | MA2 | KAZ | 1.15,85(7) | ||
23 | XUE Zhiwen 薛智文 | MB1 | CHN | 1.16,06 | ||
24 | Sander EITREM | MA1 | NOR | 1.16,21 | ||
25 | Niklas KURZMANN | MA2 | GER | 1.16,31 | ||
26 | Piotr NAŁĘCKI | MA2 | POL | 1.16,34 | ||
27 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MA1 | AUT | 1.16,39 | ||
28 | Rem de HAIR | MA2 | NED | 1.16,93 | ||
29 | LIU Xifeng 刘锡峰 | MB2 | CHN | 1.17,13 | ||
30 | Jordan STOLZ | MB1 | USA | 1.17,22 | ||
31 | Peter RICHES | MA1 | GBR | 1.17,25(3) | SB | |
31 | Raman MAKHAKHEI | MA2 | IAB | 1.17,25(3) | ||
33 | Tobias FLØITEN | MA1 | NOR | 1.17,50 | ||
34 | Emil ERVIK | MA1 | FIN | 1.17,91 | ||
35 | Niclas MASTRUP | MA2 | DEN | 1.17,99 | ||
36 | Anton BRANKOVSKIY | MB2 | IAB | 1.18,02 | ||
37 | Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский | MA2 | KAZ | 1.18,07 | ||
38 | Joonas VALGE | MA2 | EST | 1.18,35 | ||
39 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA1 | FIN | 1.18,53 | ||
40 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA2 | CZE | 1.18,55 | ||
41 | Andrei HERMAN | MB2 | IAB | 1.18,56 | ||
42 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MB2 | FIN | 1.18,69 | ||
43 | Håkon SÆTHER | MA1 | NOR | 1.18,73 | ||
44 | Nicky ROSANELLI | MB2 | ITA | 1.19,08 | ||
45 | Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы | MA2 | KAZ | 1.19,09 | ||
46 | Zdenék VASULKA | MA2 | CZE | 1.19,10 | ||
47 | Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол | MB1 | KAZ | 1.19,13 | ||
48 | Mattia PEGHINI | MA1 | ITA | 1.19,22 | ||
49 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB1 | CZE | 1.19,38 | ||
50 | Simon BIGLER | MA1 | DEN | 1.19,64 | SB | |
51 | Jakub KOČÍ | MB1 | CZE | 1.19,71 | ||
52 | Kalle KINNALA | MA1 | FIN | 1.19,87 | ||
53 | Adrian NALEPKA | MA2 | POL | 1.20,00 | ||
54 | Nicolas FOURNIER | MA2 | FRA | 1.20,20 | ||
55 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MA1 | ROU | 1.22,04 | ||
56 | Emil KLOCKAR | MA1 | SWE | 1.22,26 | ||
57 | Matteo AMBROSINI | MA1 | ITA | 1.22,45 | SB | |
58 | TU Hsin-Tse | MB1 | TPE | 1.23,50 | ||
59 | Martin BELLOIR | MB2 | FRA | 1.25,93 | SB | |
60 | Alexander REZZONICO | MB1 | ESP | 1.26,80 | ||
DQ | YANG Yang (2000) 杨阳 | MA2 | CHN | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names