ISU Junior World Cup #1
Bjugn (NOR) 16 - 17 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu
500m Men - Junior 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHO Sang-Hyeok (2001.01) 조상혁 | MA2 | KOR | 36,16 | PR SB | |
2 | Katsuhiro KURATSUBO 倉坪 克拓 | MA2 | JPN | 36,46 | ||
3 | Yudai YAMAMOTO 山本 悠乃 | MA1 | JPN | 36,47 | ||
4 | OH Sang-Hun 오상훈 | MA2 | KOR | 36,50 | ||
5 | Jarle GERRITS | MA1 | NED | 36,86 | ||
6 | Sebastian DINIZ | MA1 | NED | 36,97 | ||
7 | XUE Zhiwen 薛智文 | MB1 | CHN | 37,03 | ||
8 | Niklas KURZMANN | MA2 | GER | 37,12 | ||
9 | YANG Yang (2000) 杨阳 | MA2 | CHN | 37,23 | ||
10 | Timur KARAMOV | MA1 | IAR | 37,26 | ||
11 | Nil LLOP IZQUIERDO | MB2 | ESP | 37,37 | ||
12 | Shougo TAKAMIZAWA 高見澤 匠冴 | MB1 | JPN | 37,48 | ||
13 | Ilya NIKULIN | MA2 | IAR | 37,50 | ||
14 | Ignaz GSCHWENTNER | MA1 | AUT | 37,54 | ||
15 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 37,57 | ||
16 | Jur VEENJE | MA2 | NED | 37,58 | ||
17 | Moritz KLEIN | MA2 | GER | 37,62 | ||
18 | Uladzislau HAPON | MA2 | IAB | 37,69 | ||
19 | LIU Xifeng 刘锡峰 | MB2 | CHN | 37,73 | ||
20 | Raman MAKHAKHEI | MA2 | IAB | 37,79(2) | ||
21 | Rem de HAIR | MA2 | NED | 37,79(4) | ||
22 | Diego AMAYA | MB2 | COL | 37,83 | ||
23 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MA2 | IAR | 37,91 | ||
24 | Kasper TVETER | MA1 | NOR | 37,99 | ||
25 | Jonathan TOBON | MB1 | USA | 38,03 | ||
26 | Håkon SÆTHER | MA1 | NOR | 38,22 | ||
27 | Nicky ROSANELLI | MB2 | ITA | 38,25 | ||
28 | Vyacheslav ZARETSKIY Вячеслав Зарецкий | MA2 | KAZ | 38,29 | ||
29 | Peter RICHES | MA1 | GBR | 38,30(0) | SB | |
30 | Mikita KANONIK | MA2 | IAB | 38,30(3) | ||
31 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 38,30(7) | ||
32 | Jordan STOLZ | MB1 | USA | 38,62 | ||
33 | Mikołaj JABŁOŃSKI | MA2 | POL | 38,72 | ||
34 | Joonas VALGE | MA2 | EST | 38,76 | ||
35 | Konstantin GÖTZE | MA2 | GER | 38,89 | ||
36 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA2 | CZE | 38,93 | ||
37 | Altaj ZHARDEMBEKULY Алтай Жардембекулы | MA2 | KAZ | 39,17 | ||
38 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA1 | FIN | 39,24 | ||
39 | Niclas MASTRUP | MA2 | DEN | 39,36 | ||
40 | Nicolas FOURNIER | MA2 | FRA | 39,42 | ||
41 | Zdenék VASULKA | MA2 | CZE | 39,62 | ||
42 | Vladislav DOBROVOLSKIJ Владислав Добровольский | MA2 | KAZ | 39,65 | ||
43 | Mattia PEGHINI | MA1 | ITA | 39,68 | PR SB | |
44 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MA1 | ROU | 39,90 | ||
45 | Nuraly AKZHOL Нуралы Акжол | MB1 | KAZ | 39,93 | ||
46 | Kalle KINNALA | MA1 | FIN | 39,98 | ||
47 | Adrian NALEPKA | MA2 | POL | 40,16 | ||
48 | Simon BIGLER | MA1 | DEN | 40,27 | ||
49 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MC2 | ROU | 40,45 | ||
50 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB1 | CZE | 40,68 | ||
51 | Jakub KOČÍ | MB1 | CZE | 40,83 | ||
52 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MB1 | ROU | 40,94 | ||
53 | Matteo AMBROSINI | MA1 | ITA | 41,75 | ||
54 | Gijs LUIJTEN | MB2 | BEL | 41,90 | ||
55 | Martin BELLOIR | MB2 | FRA | 42,16 | ||
56 | Arvid KARLINGSJÖ | MA2 | SWE | 42,24 | ||
57 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MB2 | FIN | 52,73 | ||
58 | TU Hsin-Tse | MB1 | TPE | 1.01,45 | ||
59 | Wataru MORISHIGE 森重 航 | MA2 | JPN | 1.19,82 | ||
DNF | Peder KONGSHAUG | MA1 | NOR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names