ISU Junior World Cup #1
Bjugn (NOR) 16 - 17 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu
1000m Women - Junior 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Femke KOK | LA2 | NED | 1.19,03 | ||
2 | Myrthe de BOER | LA1 | NED | 1.21,27 | ||
3 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LA2 | NED | 1.21,29 | ||
4 | Maud LUGTERS | LA2 | NED | 1.21,97 | ||
5 | Moe KUMAGAI 熊谷 萌 | LA2 | JPN | 1.22,39 | ||
6 | Yuka TAKAHASHI 高橋 侑花 | LA1 | JPN | 1.22,73 | ||
7 | HAI Tiange 海天鸽 | LA2 | CHN | 1.22,95 | ||
8 | PARK Chae-Won 박채원 | LB2 | KOR | 1.23,11(5) | PR SB | |
9 | YANG Binyu 杨滨瑜 | LB2 | CHN | 1.23,11(9) | ||
10 | Meghan WYSTRICHOWSKI | LA1 | GER | 1.23,26 | ||
11 | Federica MAFFEI | LA2 | ITA | 1.23,93 | ||
12 | Anna OSTLENDER | LA1 | GER | 1.24,04 | ||
13 | HUANG Lan | LA2 | CHN | 1.24,17 | ||
14 | Natalia JABRZYK | LA2 | POL | 1.24,26 | ||
15 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA2 | NOR | 1.24,29 | ||
16 | KIM Min-Hui (2003) 김민희 | LB2 | KOR | 1.24,52 | ||
17 | WANG Jingyi 王晶漪 | LB2 | CHN | 1.24,55 | ||
18 | KIM Yoon-Ji 김윤지 | LB2 | KOR | 1.24,64 | ||
19 | Yukino YOSHIDA 吉田 雪乃 | LB2 | JPN | 1.24,76 | ||
20 | Kaja GAJEWSKA | LA2 | POL | 1.24,93 | ||
21 | Aleksandra KRAVCHENKO | LA1 | IAR | 1.25,22 | ||
22 | Martyna BARAN | LA2 | POL | 1.25,34 | ||
23 | Towako NAGASAKI 長﨑 叶和子 | LA2 | JPN | 1.25,35 | ||
24 | Pia-Leonie KIRSAKAL | LA2 | GER | 1.25,47 | ||
25 | Kseniya YAKOVLEVA Ксения Яковлева | LA1 | KAZ | 1.26,01 | SB | |
26 | Sophie WARMUTH | LB2 | GER | 1.26,03 | ||
27 | Sara CABRERA | LA2 | ESP | 1.26,10 | ||
27 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 1.26,10 | ||
29 | Lilit GARIBYAN | LB1 | IAR | 1.26,13 | ||
30 | Laura PEVERI | LA1 | ITA | 1.26,31 | SB | |
31 | Darya GAVRILOVA Дарья Гаврилова | LC2 | KAZ | 1.26,40 | ||
32 | Marina AVTONOMOVA | LA1 | IAR | 1.26,51 | ||
33 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LB1 | IAB | 1.26,63 | ||
34 | Maja PŁOŃCZYK | LA2 | POL | 1.27,11 | ||
35 | Anna PETUTSCHNIGG | LA1 | AUT | 1.27,15 | ||
36 | Alina DAURANOVA Алина Дауранова | LB1 | KAZ | 1.27,76 | ||
37 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 1.28,11 | ||
38 | Laura KIVIOJA | LB2 | FIN | 1.28,38 | ||
39 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LB1 | IAB | 1.28,39 | ||
40 | Hanna BÍRÓ | LB1 | HUN | 1.28,86 | ||
41 | Anna SHPAKOVA Анна Шпакова | LA1 | KAZ | 1.29,16 | ||
42 | Ilka FÜZESY | LB1 | ROU | 1.29,43 | ||
43 | Serena PERGHER | LB1 | ITA | 1.30,37 | ||
44 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA2 | NOR | 1.31,15 | ||
45 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.31,51 | ||
46 | CHUANG Ting | LB1 | TPE | 1.32,61 | ||
47 | Luisa Maria GONZÁLEZ | LB1 | ESP | 1.32,64 | ||
48 | Fran VANHOUTTE | LB2 | BEL | 1.32,68 | SB | |
49 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.33,39 | ||
50 | Natascha LINDENSKOV | LC2 | DEN | 1.34,51 | ||
DQ | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | DQ | ||
DQ | Ainoa CARREÑO | LA1 | ESP | DQ | ||
DQ | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LA2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names