Russia Cup 2
Saint Petersburg 13 - 14 November 2019 Source: www.russkaing.ru
500m Women 13 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN1 | IAR | 39,80 | TR | |
2 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 39,95 | ||
3 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN1 | IAR | 40,38 | ||
4 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,45 | ||
5 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 40,65 | ||
6 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 41,25 | ||
7 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 41,51 | ||
8 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN3 | IAR | 41,65 | ||
9 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 41,80 | SB | |
10 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,32 | ||
11 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LN1 | IAR | 42,52 | ||
12 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,62 | ||
13 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN3 | IAR | 42,65 | SB | |
14 | Alina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 43,01 | ||
15 | Mariya MINIBAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,10 | ||
16 | Elena VORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 43,54 | SB | |
17 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,68 | ||
18 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LN1 | IAR | 43,76 | PR SB | |
19 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN2 | IAR | 43,90 | ||
20 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 43,96 | ||
21 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN3 | IAR | 44,03 | ||
22 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 44,10 | ||
23 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 44,29 | SB | |
24 | Natalya KOROTKIKH | LN1 | IAR | 44,51 | ||
25 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN2 | IAR | 44,81 | ||
26 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN1 | IAR | 45,23 | SB | |
27 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 46,26 | SB | |
28 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN2 | IAR | 46,70 |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 13 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 2.06,25 | ||
2 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 2.06,79 | ||
3 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.06,89 | ||
4 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 2.10,32 | SB | |
5 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 2.10,82 | ||
6 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 2.11,57 | ||
7 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.13,26 | ||
8 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.13,82 | ||
9 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.13,95 | ||
10 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.14,16 | ||
11 | Mariya VAN | LN2 | IAR | 2.14,20 | ||
12 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN3 | IAR | 2.14,46 | ||
13 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.14,48 | ||
14 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.14,58 | ||
15 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.14,67 | ||
16 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 2.15,03 | ||
17 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN2 | IAR | 2.15,59 | ||
18 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LN1 | IAR | 2.16,01 | ||
19 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN1 | IAR | 2.16,97 | ||
20 | Elena VORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 2.17,52 | ||
21 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.19,29 | ||
22 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.19,38 | SB | |
23 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LN1 | IAR | 2.19,47 | SB | |
24 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.20,04 | ||
25 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN3 | IAR | 2.21,05 | ||
26 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN2 | IAR | 2.23,69 | ||
27 | Irina BALANDINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.24,64 | ||
28 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.26,48 |
SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 13 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 10.13,83 | 63 | |
2 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 10.14,97 | 41 | |
3 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 10.15,13 | 28 | |
4 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 10.37,93 | 8 | |
5 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN4 | IAR | 10.37,04 | 5 | |
6 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN3 | IAR | 10.37,85 | 1 | |
7 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 10.38,86 | 1 | |
8 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN3 | IAR | 10.21,07 | ||
9 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 10.35,35 | ||
10 | Mariya VAN | LN2 | IAR | 10.37,64 | ||
11 | Elena VORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 10.38,04 | ||
DNS | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LN3 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN3 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN3 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | DNS | ||
DQ | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LN1 | IAR | DQ | ||
DQ | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | DQ |
1000m Women 14 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.22,78 | ||
2 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.23,10 | ||
3 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.23,28 | ||
4 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN1 | IAR | 1.23,44 | ||
5 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 1.23,58 | ||
6 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.24,18 | ||
7 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 1.24,63 | ||
8 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.25,27 | ||
9 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,03 | ||
10 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.26,55 | ||
11 | Irina MIKHEEVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.27,34 | SB | |
12 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LN1 | IAR | 1.27,56 | ||
13 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.27,94 | ||
14 | Mariya MINIBAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.28,41 | ||
15 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.28,74 | ||
16 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN3 | IAR | 1.29,80 | ||
17 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN2 | IAR | 1.30,10 | ||
18 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LN1 | IAR | 1.30,23 | SB | |
19 | Natalya KOROTKIKH | LN1 | IAR | 1.31,24 | SB | |
20 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.33,30 | PR SB | |
21 | Elizaveta TASHKINOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.35,94 | ||
DNS | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 14 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 4.23,51 | ||
2 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 4.31,85 | ||
3 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 4.31,88 | ||
4 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.32,11 | ||
5 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.42,10 | ||
6 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.44,69 | ||
7 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.44,78 | ||
8 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.46,93 | ||
9 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN2 | IAR | 4.47,57 | ||
10 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.53,33 | SB | |
11 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 4.54,02 | ||
12 | Elena VORONINA | LN3 | IAR | 4.54,70 | SB | |
13 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.55,82 | ||
14 | Olga KOSTYAEVA | LN4 | IAR | 4.56,35 | SB | |
15 | Mariya VAN | LN2 | IAR | 4.57,89 | ||
16 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LN1 | IAR | 4.58,23 | ||
17 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN3 | IAR | 4.58,39 | ||
18 | Irina BALANDINA | LN2 | IAR | 5.11,08 | ||
19 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN2 | IAR | 5.12,88 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names