ISU World Cup #1
Minsk 15 - 17 November 2019 Source: live.isuresults.eu
5000m Men - Division A 15 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick ROEST | MSA | NED | 6.16,61 | TR | |
2 | Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) | M30 | NED | 6.22,29 | ||
3 | Denis YUSKOV | M30 | IAR | 6.22,54 | ||
4 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MSA | IAR | 6.23,00 | ||
5 | Graeme FISH | MN3 | CAN | 6.24,74 | ||
6 | Davide GHIOTTO | MSA | ITA | 6.25,02 | ||
7 | Alexander RUMYANTSEV | M30 | IAR | 6.25,50 | ||
8 | Ted-Jan BLOEMEN | M30 | CAN | 6.25,56 | ||
9 | Bart SWINGS | MSA | BEL | 6.26,30 | ||
10 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MSA | ITA | 6.26,38 | ||
11 | Patrick BECKERT | M30 | GER | 6.27,23 | ||
12 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | 6.27,31 | ||
13 | Sven KRAMER | M30 | NED | 6.28,53 | ||
14 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | MSA | NOR | 6.30,00 | ||
15 | Ryosuke TSUCHIYA 土屋 良輔 | MSA | JPN | 6.32,63 | ||
16 | Håvard BØKKO | M30 | NOR | 6.33,55 |
TR - Track Record
5000m Men - Division B 15 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcel BOSKER | MN4 | NED | 6.22,64 | ||
2 | Douwe de VRIES | M35 | NED | 6.23,07 | ||
3 | Jordan BELCHOS | M30 | CAN | 6.24,16 | ||
4 | Peter MICHAEL | M30 | NZL | 6.25,68 | ||
5 | Michele MALFATTI | MSA | ITA | 6.25,91 | ||
6 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M30 | IAR | 6.27,30 | ||
7 | Nicola TUMOLERO | MSA | ITA | 6.27,79 | ||
8 | Riku TSUCHIYA 土屋 陸 | MN3 | JPN | 6.28,33 | SB | |
9 | Vitaliy CHSHIGOLEV Виталий Щиголев | MN3 | KAZ | 6.28,66 | SB | |
10 | Livio WENGER | MSA | SUI | 6.29,66 | ||
11 | Masahito OBAYASHI 大林 昌仁 | MSA | JPN | 6.31,54 | ||
12 | Timothy LOUBINEAUD | MSA | FRA | 6.31,55 | ||
13 | Vitaly MIKHAILOV | M30 | IAB | 6.31,90 | SB | |
14 | Felix MALY | MSA | GER | 6.32,42 | ||
15 | Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 | MSA | JPN | 6.33,27 | ||
16 | Fridtjof PETZOLD | MN4 | GER | 6.37,09 | ||
17 | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MN1 | IAB | 6.37,22 | ||
18 | Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 | MSA | JPN | 6.37,59 | ||
19 | Szymon PALKA | MN4 | POL | 6.38,08 | ||
20 | Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов | MN4 | KAZ | 6.38,40 | ||
21 | CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 | MA2 | KOR | 6.38,79 | SB | |
22 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MN1 | NOR | 6.39,28 | ||
23 | UM Cheon-Ho 엄천호 | MSA | KOR | 6.42,05 | SB | |
24 | Artur JANICKI | MN3 | POL | 6.42,32 | ||
25 | Baoerjiang REHATI 包尔江 热哈提 | M30 | CHN | 6.42,63 | ||
26 | WU Yu 吴宇 | MN3 | CHN | 6.43,29 | ||
27 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MN4 | NOR | 6.43,47 | ||
28 | Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов | MN3 | KAZ | 6.47,68 | ||
29 | Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK | MN4 | IAB | 6.48,56 | ||
30 | Ethan CEPURAN | MN1 | USA | 6.51,41 | ||
31 | LEE Jin-Yeong 이진영 | MSA | KOR | 6.58,27 | SB | |
32 | Josh WHYTE | MSA | NZL | 6.58,88 | ||
33 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MN4 | DEN | 7.04,14 | SB | |
DQ | Viktor Hald THORUP | MSA | DEN | DQ |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Division A 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas KROL | MSA | NED | 1.09,00 | TR | |
2 | NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 | MN1 | CHN | 1.09,22 | ||
3 | Kjeld NUIS | M30 | NED | 1.09,27 | ||
4 | Hein OTTERSPEER | M30 | NED | 1.09,37 | ||
5 | Kai VERBIJ | MSA | NED | 1.09,51 | ||
6 | Masaya YAMADA 山田 将矢 | MN4 | JPN | 1.09,86 | ||
7 | KIM Jin-Su (1992) 김진수 | MSA | KOR | 1.10,13 | ||
8 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.10,17 | ||
9 | Laurent DUBREUIL | MSA | CAN | 1.10,28 | ||
10 | Dai Dai N'TAB | MSA | NED | 1.10,31 | ||
11 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MSA | NOR | 1.10,33 | ||
12 | Mathias VOSTÉ | MSA | BEL | 1.10,35 | ||
13 | Nico IHLE | M30 | GER | 1.10,47 | ||
14 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MN4 | IAB | 1.10,51 | ||
15 | Joel DUFTER | MSA | GER | 1.10,67 | ||
16 | David LA RUE | MN2 | CAN | 1.10,72 | ||
17 | Allan Dahl JOHANSSON | MN2 | NOR | 1.10,73 | ||
18 | Kimani GRIFFIN | MSA | USA | 1.11,30 | ||
19 | Tatsuya SHINHAMA 新濱 立也 | MN4 | JPN | 1.11,68 |
TR - Track Record
Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 1 Men - Division A 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UM Cheon-Ho 엄천호 | MSA | KOR | 7.40,17 | 60 | |
2 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MSA | ITA | 7.40,63 | 43 | |
3 | Livio WENGER | MSA | SUI | 7.40,97 | 24 | |
4 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MSA | IAR | 7.41,01 | 11 | |
5 | Arjan STROETINGA | M35 | NED | 7.41,02 | 6 | |
6 | Peter MICHAEL | M30 | NZL | 7.52,38 | 4 | |
7 | Ryosuke TSUCHIYA 土屋 良輔 | MSA | JPN | 7.41,11 | 3 | |
8 | Haralds SILOVS | M30 | LAT | 7.43,36 | 3 | |
9 | Ethan CEPURAN | MN1 | USA | 7.49,32 | 3 | |
10 | Graeme FISH | MN3 | CAN | 7.41,52 | ||
11 | Marcin BACHANEK | MSA | POL | 7.41,76 | ||
12 | Armin HAGER | MSA | AUT | 7.43,43 | ||
13 | Tim SIBIET | MSA | BEL | 7.43,43 | ||
14 | Philip DUE SCHMIDT | MN4 | DEN | 7.44,92 | ||
15 | Hanahati MUHAMAITI 哈那哈提 木哈买提 | MN1 | CHN | 7.49,45 | ||
16 | Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK | MN4 | IAB | 7.54,78 | ||
17 | Fridtjof PETZOLD | MN4 | GER | 7.58,75 | ||
18 | Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов | MN3 | KAZ | 8.11,78 | ||
19 | Bence DÉKÁNY | MSA | HUN | 4.49,00 | ||
20 | Cornelius KERSTEN | MSA | GBR | 4.49,00 |
Mass Start (16 laps) Semi-Final 2 Men - Division A 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bart SWINGS | MSA | BEL | 8.02,26 | 60 | |
2 | CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 | MA2 | KOR | 8.02,30 | 40 | |
3 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M30 | IAR | 8.02,63 | 20 | |
4 | Joey MANTIA | M30 | USA | 8.03,15 | 12 | |
5 | Gabriel ODOR | MA2 | AUT | 8.03,19 | 6 | |
6 | Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) | M30 | NED | 8.06,09 | 6 | |
7 | Kahanbai ALEMASI 卡汉拜 阿勒玛斯 | MN3 | CHN | 8.03,20 | 3 | |
8 | Maksim BAKLASHKIN Максим Баклашкин | M30 | KAZ | 8.16,54 | 3 | |
9 | Jordan BELCHOS | M30 | CAN | 8.03,53 | 2 | |
10 | Artur JANICKI | MN3 | POL | 8.05,55 | 2 | |
11 | TAI Wei-Lin | MN4 | TPE | 8.31,39 | 2 | |
12 | Stefan DUE SCHMIDT | MSA | DEN | 8.07,43 | 1 | |
13 | Vitaly MIKHAILOV | M30 | IAB | 8.03,93 | ||
14 | Timothy LOUBINEAUD | MSA | FRA | 8.04,12 | ||
15 | Kierryn HUGHES | MSA | NZL | 8.05,06 | ||
16 | Felix MALY | MSA | GER | 8.05,38 | ||
17 | Botond BEJCZI | MN1 | HUN | 8.28,78 | ||
18 | Michele MALFATTI | MSA | ITA | 8.01,35 | ||
19 | Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 | MSA | JPN | 8.03,61 |
Mass Start (16 laps) Final Men - Division A 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorrit BERGSMA (1986) | M30 | NED | 7.50,36 | 62 | |
2 | CHUNG Jae-Won 정재원 | MA2 | KOR | 7.50,88 | 40 | |
3 | UM Cheon-Ho 엄천호 | MSA | KOR | 7.50,96 | 20 | |
4 | Bart SWINGS | MSA | BEL | 7.51,31 | 12 | |
5 | Arjan STROETINGA | M35 | NED | 7.51,52 | 6 | |
6 | Peter MICHAEL | M30 | NZL | 8.04,43 | 6 | |
7 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MSA | IAR | 7.51,59 | 4 | |
8 | Haralds SILOVS | M30 | LAT | 7.54,29 | 3 | |
9 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MSA | ITA | 7.51,73 | 2 | |
10 | Gabriel ODOR | MA2 | AUT | 8.03,84 | 2 | |
11 | Livio WENGER | MSA | SUI | 7.51,67 | ||
12 | Kahanbai ALEMASI 卡汉拜 阿勒玛斯 | MN3 | CHN | 7.52,58 | ||
13 | Joey MANTIA | M30 | USA | 7.53,49 | ||
14 | Ryosuke TSUCHIYA 土屋 良輔 | MSA | JPN | 7.54,45 | ||
15 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M30 | IAR | 8.22,36 | ||
DQ | Maksim BAKLASHKIN Максим Баклашкин | M30 | KAZ | DQ |
1000m Men - Division B 16 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 | MSA | KOR | 1.09,97 | SB | |
2 | Koki KUBO 久保 向希 | MN1 | JPN | 1.10,03 | ||
3 | Artem AREFYEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.10,20 | ||
4 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.10,29 | ||
5 | Ryota KOJIMA 小島 良太 | MN3 | JPN | 1.10,64 | ||
6 | Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин | MN4 | KAZ | 1.10,67 | SB | |
7 | Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU | MSA | CAN | 1.10,76 | ||
8 | Alexey YESIN | M30 | IAR | 1.10,79 | ||
9 | Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин | M30 | KAZ | 1.10,86 | ||
10 | KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 | MSA | KOR | 1.10,89 | ||
11 | CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 | MSA | KOR | 1.11,06 | ||
12 | Shunsuke NAKAMURA (20040979) 中村 駿佑 | MSA | JPN | 1.11,11(0) | ||
13 | Tyson LANGELAAR | MN2 | CAN | 1.11,11(4) | ||
14 | CHEN Enxue 陈恩学 | MN4 | CHN | 1.11,15 | ||
15 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MSA | POL | 1.11,23 | ||
16 | Sindre HENRIKSEN | MSA | NOR | 1.11,27 | ||
17 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MSA | IAR | 1.11,30 | ||
18 | Odin By FARSTAD | MN3 | NOR | 1.11,37 | ||
19 | Artur NOGAL | MSA | POL | 1.11,44 | ||
20 | Marcin BACHANEK | MSA | POL | 1.11,45 | ||
21 | Marten LIIV | MN4 | EST | 1.11,52 | SB | |
22 | Alessio TRENTINI | MSA | ITA | 1.11,73 | ||
23 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MN4 | GER | 1.11,87 | ||
24 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | M30 | ITA | 1.11,92 | ||
25 | Victor RUDENKO | MN2 | IAB | 1.12,14 | ||
26 | Jeremias MARX | MN3 | GER | 1.12,19 | ||
27 | Gabriel ODOR | MA2 | AUT | 1.12,29 | ||
28 | TAI Wei-Lin | MN4 | TPE | 1.12,72 | ||
29 | Roman KRECH Роман Креч | M30 | KAZ | 1.12,73 | ||
30 | Austin KLEBA | MN1 | USA | 1.12,86 | ||
31 | Cornelius KERSTEN | MSA | GBR | 1.13,10 | ||
32 | Antero ESKOLA | MN3 | FIN | 1.13,51 | ||
33 | Oliver GROB | MN4 | SUI | 1.13,69 | ||
34 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MN2 | FIN | 1.13,81 | ||
35 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN2 | IAB | 1.13,87 | ||
36 | Konrád NAGY | MSA | HUN | 1.14,92 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division A 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIM Jun-Ho 김준호 | MSA | KOR | 34,87 | SB | |
2 | GAO Tingyu 高亭宇 | MN3 | CHN | 34,91(3) | SB | |
3 | Dai Dai N'TAB | MSA | NED | 34,91(6) | ||
4 | Tatsuya SHINHAMA 新濱 立也 | MN4 | JPN | 35,01 | ||
5 | Kai VERBIJ | MSA | NED | 35,10 | ||
6 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 35,11 | ||
7 | Yamato MATSUI 松井 大和 | MN3 | JPN | 35,14 | ||
8 | Yuma MURAKAMI 村上 右磨 | MSA | JPN | 35,15 | ||
9 | Ruslan MURASHOV | MSA | IAR | 35,17 | ||
10 | Tsubasa HASEGAWA 長谷川 翼 | MSA | JPN | 35,26 | SB | |
11 | CHA Min-Kyu 차민규 | MSA | KOR | 35,36 | ||
12 | KIM Tae-Yun 김태윤 | MSA | KOR | 35,39 | SB | |
13 | Ronald MULDER | M30 | NED | 35,44 | ||
14 | Gilmore JUNIO | MSA | CAN | 35,50 | ||
15 | Artem AREFYEV | MA2 | IAR | 35,52 | ||
16 | Lennart VELEMA | MSA | NED | 35,53(1) | ||
17 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MSA | POL | 35,53(8) | ||
18 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MSA | NOR | 35,54 | ||
19 | Joel DUFTER | MSA | GER | 35,80 | ||
20 | Bjørn MAGNUSSEN | MN3 | NOR | 35,90 |
SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Division A 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kjeld NUIS | M30 | NED | 1.46,22 | ||
2 | Denis YUSKOV | M30 | IAR | 1.46,45 | ||
3 | Thomas KROL | MSA | NED | 1.46,49 | ||
4 | KIM Min-Seok (1999) 김민석 | MN2 | KOR | 1.46,68 | ||
5 | Patrick ROEST | MSA | NED | 1.47,37 | ||
6 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | MSA | NOR | 1.47,47 | ||
7 | NING Zhongyan 宁忠岩 | MN1 | CHN | 1.47,49 | ||
8 | Marcel BOSKER | MN4 | NED | 1.47,53 | ||
9 | Antoine GÉLINAS-BEAULIEU | MSA | CAN | 1.47,59 | ||
10 | Takuro ODA 小田 卓朗 | MSA | JPN | 1.47,80 | SB | |
11 | Sindre HENRIKSEN | MSA | NOR | 1.47,87 | ||
12 | Livio WENGER | MSA | SUI | 1.47,88 | ||
13 | Allan Dahl JOHANSSON | MN2 | NOR | 1.48,01 | SB | |
14 | Bart SWINGS | MSA | BEL | 1.48,09 | ||
15 | Masaya YAMADA 山田 将矢 | MN4 | JPN | 1.48,35 | SB | |
16 | Riku TSUCHIYA 土屋 陸 | MN3 | JPN | 1.48,41 | ||
17 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | 1.48,47 | ||
18 | David LA RUE | MN2 | CAN | 1.48,57 | ||
19 | Seitaro ICHINOHE 一戸 誠太郎 | MSA | JPN | 1.48,79 | ||
20 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MSA | ITA | 1.49,84 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Division B 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laurent DUBREUIL | MSA | CAN | 35,37 | ||
2 | Roman KRECH Роман Креч | M30 | KAZ | 35,42 | SB | |
3 | Hein OTTERSPEER | M30 | NED | 35,44 | ||
4 | Alex BOISVERT-LACROIX | M30 | CAN | 35,50(0) | ||
5 | Artur NOGAL | MSA | POL | 35,50(8) | ||
6 | Alexey YESIN | M30 | IAR | 35,52 | ||
7 | Artur WAŚ | M30 | POL | 35,54 | ||
8 | Takuya MORIMOTO 森本 拓也 | MSA | JPN | 35,70 | ||
9 | Artem ZOLOTAREV | MN4 | IAR | 35,71 | ||
10 | Nico IHLE | M30 | GER | 35,73 | ||
11 | Damian ŻUREK | MN1 | POL | 35,75 | ||
12 | HOU Kaibo 侯凯博 | MA2 | CHN | 35,80 | ||
13 | YANG Tao 杨涛 | MN3 | CHN | 35,82(2) | ||
14 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MN4 | IAB | 35,82(5) | ||
15 | David LA RUE | MN2 | CAN | 35,91 | ||
16 | Odin By FARSTAD | MN3 | NOR | 36,03 | ||
17 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | M30 | ITA | 36,04 | ||
18 | Austin KLEBA | MN1 | USA | 36,08 | ||
19 | Marten LIIV | MN4 | EST | 36,11 | ||
20 | Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MN1 | KAZ | 36,14 | PR SB | |
21 | Hendrik DOMBEK | MN4 | GER | 36,16 | ||
22 | Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов | MN4 | KAZ | 36,18 | ||
23 | Mathias VOSTÉ | MSA | BEL | 36,19 | ||
24 | LIU An (1996) 刘安 | MN4 | CHN | 36,20 | ||
25 | Brett PERRY | MSA | USA | 36,22 | ||
26 | Miro PUOLAKKA | MSA | FIN | 36,29 | ||
27 | Henrik Fagerli RUKKE | MN4 | NOR | 36,38 | ||
28 | Artsiom CHABAN | MSA | IAB | 36,39 | ||
29 | Victor RUDENKO | MN2 | IAB | 36,71 | ||
30 | Cornelius KERSTEN | MSA | GBR | 36,94 | ||
31 | Oliver GROB | MN4 | SUI | 37,45 | ||
32 | Konrád NAGY | MSA | HUN | 39,13 | ||
33 | Jeremias MARX | MN3 | GER | 41,85 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Division B 17 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koen VERWEIJ | MSA | NED | 1.47,71 | ||
2 | Tyson LANGELAAR | MN2 | CAN | 1.48,44 | ||
3 | Shane WILLIAMSON ウイリアムソン 師円 | MSA | JPN | 1.48,58 | ||
4 | Daniil BELIAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.49,36 | ||
5 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MN4 | NOR | 1.49,47 | ||
6 | Stefan EMELE | MN4 | GER | 1.49,77 | ||
7 | KIM Cheol-Min 김철민 | MSA | KOR | 1.49,84 | ||
8 | JOO Hyong-Jun 주형준 | MSA | KOR | 1.49,95 | SB | |
9 | Adrian WIELGAT | MSA | POL | 1.50,10 | SB | |
10 | Mathias VOSTÉ | MSA | BEL | 1.50,12 | ||
11 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.50,15 | ||
12 | Peter MICHAEL | M30 | NZL | 1.50,19 | ||
13 | Alexander RUMYANTSEV | M30 | IAR | 1.50,35 | ||
14 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MN4 | IAB | 1.50,48 | ||
15 | TAI Wei-Lin | MN4 | TPE | 1.50,93 | ||
16 | Ted-Jan BLOEMEN | M30 | CAN | 1.51,08 | ||
17 | Hallgeir ENGEBRÅTEN | MN1 | NOR | 1.51,09 | ||
18 | Gabriel ODOR | MA2 | AUT | 1.51,10 | ||
19 | Alessio TRENTINI | MSA | ITA | 1.51,23 | ||
20 | Haralds SILOVS | M30 | LAT | 1.51,39 | ||
21 | Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин | MN4 | KAZ | 1.51,54 | ||
22 | Mateusz OWCZAREK | MN3 | POL | 1.51,66 | SB | |
23 | Dmitry MOROZOV (1996.08) Дмитрий Морозов | MN4 | KAZ | 1.51,80 | ||
24 | Marcin BACHANEK | MSA | POL | 1.51,95 | ||
25 | Jeremias MARX | MN3 | GER | 1.51,99 | ||
26 | Artur JANICKI | MN3 | POL | 1.52,20(1) | ||
27 | Victor RUDENKO | MN2 | IAB | 1.52,20(6) | ||
28 | Stefan DUE SCHMIDT | MSA | DEN | 1.52,26 | ||
29 | Vitaly MIKHAILOV | M30 | IAB | 1.52,38 | ||
30 | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MN1 | IAB | 1.53,85 | ||
31 | Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK | MN4 | IAB | 1.54,34 | ||
32 | Cornelius KERSTEN | MSA | GBR | 1.54,38 | ||
33 | Ethan CEPURAN | MN1 | USA | 1.54,99 | ||
34 | Oliver GROB | MN4 | SUI | 1.56,59 | ||
35 | Ian QUINN | MSA | USA | 1.56,99 | ||
36 | Konrád NAGY | MSA | HUN | 1.58,56 | SB | |
DQ | Kahanbai ALEMASI 卡汉拜 阿勒玛斯 | MN3 | CHN | DQ |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names