Vereinswettkampf
Dresden (GER) 13 November 2019 Source: www.kufenflitzer.de
500m Men 13 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tami LUBAHN | MA1 | GER | 41,16 | ||
2 | Konstantin HELL | MC2 | GER | 41,44 | PR SB | |
3 | Tomy NGUYEN | MC1 | GER | 42,15 | PR SB | |
4 | Lennart GRABE | MC1 | GER | 42,24 | ||
5 | Tobias SCHLÖRB | MC1 | GER | 42,26 | ||
6 | Magnus MITTAG | MB1 | GER | 42,40 | ||
7 | Maximilian JACOB | MN3 | GER | 43,26 | SB | |
8 | Ben BLÜMEL | MC2 | GER | 44,13 | ||
9 | Tristan METELMANN | MC2 | GER | 44,45 | ||
10 | Sven JACOB | MSA | GER | 48,78 | SB | |
11 | Milan EHLERT | MYA | GER | 49,35 | SB | |
12 | Carlos MITTAG | MYA | GER | 49,77 | ||
13 | Karol JASKOLKA | MYB | GER | 50,83 | ||
14 | Oskar MELDE | MYB | GER | 51,32 | ||
15 | Marek EHLERT | MYA | GER | 51,38 | ||
16 | Levente ENGST | MYC | GER | 54,40 | PR SB | |
17 | Valentin BAUM | MYB | GER | 55,32 | PR SB | |
18 | Jasper Frederik ERNST | MYB | GER | 56,12 | ||
19 | Anton SCHEIBE | MYB | GER | 56,75 | PR SB | |
20 | Bruno BÜTTNER | MYB | GER | 57,70 | ||
21 | Jonathan Elias LINDNER | MYB | GER | 58,07 | PR SB | |
22 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYB | GER | 1.02,18 | ||
23 | Carl Otis RÖSLER | MYB | GER | 1.04,19 | SB | |
24 | Florian REISS | MYB | GER | 1.07,97 | PR SB | |
25 | Alexander BARTH | MYC | GER | 1.11,93 | PR SB | |
DQ | Chris MENDE | MYA | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 13 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Franz PLATE | MN1 | GER | 1.25,51 | SB | |
2 | Lucas TÄUBRICH | MC2 | GER | 1.36,76 | SB | |
3 | Colin TUCHSCHERER | MC1 | GER | 1.45,16 | ||
4 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYA | GER | 1.59,63 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Men 13 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Azhar UDIN | MA1 | GER | 4.45,87 |
100m Men 13 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sven Ole KRETSCHMAR | MYF | GER | 17,75 | SB | |
2 | Äneas BELLER | MYF | GER | 17,99 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m Men 13 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Elias LINDNER | MYB | GER | 23,51 | SB | |
2 | Anton SCHEIBE | MYB | GER | 23,59 | SB | |
3 | Lando SCHENK | MYC | GER | 24,57 | SB | |
4 | Marius RASCH | MYC | GER | 24,68 | SB | |
5 | Lukas KÜHNERT | MYC | GER | 25,14 | SB | |
6 | Nick TSYUPIY | MYC | GER | 25,26 | SB | |
7 | Jonathan BRAUN | MYB | GER | 25,36 | ||
8 | Jonas Leon KOBUCH | MYC | GER | 25,55 | ||
9 | Carl Otis RÖSLER | MYB | GER | 25,65 | SB | |
10 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYD | GER | 26,51 | ||
11 | Alexander BARTH | MYC | GER | 27,65 | SB | |
12 | Florian REISS | MYB | GER | 28,13 | SB | |
13 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYE | GER | 28,25 | SB | |
14 | Tom HERZMANN | MYD | GER | 28,55 | SB | |
15 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYE | GER | 29,25 | SB | |
16 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYE | GER | 30,50 | ||
17 | Sven Ole KRETSCHMAR | MYF | GER | 32,56 | SB | |
18 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYE | GER | 33,21 | SB | |
19 | Äneas BELLER | MYF | GER | 35,27 | SB |
SB - Season Best
200m (2) Men 13 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ole Emil HARTMANN | MYD | GER | 26,37 | SB | |
2 | Hermann Friedrich HERMKES | MYE | GER | 27,60 | SB | |
3 | Tom HERZMANN | MYD | GER | 27,86 | SB | |
4 | Robin TÖPPEL | MYE | GER | 29,35 | SB | |
5 | Finley MYSLIWCZYK | MYE | GER | 30,05 | ||
6 | Niklas KOBUCH | MYE | GER | 33,78 |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 13 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas TÄUBRICH | MC2 | GER | 29,39 | SB | |
2 | Arno TASCHENBERGER | MYA | GER | 34,71 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names