Pupillen / Junioren C/B
Amsterdam (NED) 10 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosalie van VLIET | LC1 | NED | 44,70 | ||
2 | Mara AGNE | LB2 | NED | 47,80 | ||
3 | Luna NIEUWLAND | LYA | NED | 50,26 | ||
4 | Simone BADER | LB2 | NED | 51,55 | ||
5 | Cleo ELENBAAS | LC1 | NED | 52,24 | ||
6 | Valerie VINKEN | LC1 | NED | 52,98 | ||
7 | Sophie MOERMAN (2005) | LC2 | NED | 53,31 | ||
8 | Amy QUIST | LB1 | NED | 53,49 | ||
9 | Phileine SMIT | LC1 | NED | 53,61 | ||
10 | Romy BUSCH | LC2 | NED | 54,76 | ||
11 | Lisa BRANDT | LC1 | NED | 54,97 | ||
12 | Esmée MEIJER (2007) | LYA | NED | 55,21 | ||
13 | Femke NEUVEL | LC2 | NED | 56,08 | ||
14 | Elin de WILDE | LB1 | NED | 56,14 | ||
15 | Guusje ZAUTSEN | LB1 | NED | 57,98 | ||
16 | Rixt WITKAM | LYA | NED | 58,23 | ||
17 | Yara KOK | LYB | NED | 58,86 | ||
18 | Mariël MUR | LYC | NED | 1.00,93 | ||
19 | Amélie DELEA | LYB | NED | 1.04,79 | ||
20 | Meike van BLOKLAND | LYB | NED | 1.05,07 | ||
21 | Mae BUSKER | LB2 | NED | 1.12,49 | ||
22 | Lotte MOERMAN | LYA | NED | 1.27,42 |
100m Women 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jitte SCHUITEMAKER | LC2 | NED | 13,32 | ||
2 | Lara KALDENBACH | LC1 | NED | 13,61 | SB | |
3 | Ayla KALDENBACH | LYD | NED | 15,11 | ||
4 | Laura van der LAAN | LYA | NED | 15,30 | ||
5 | Marieke ONINK | LYC | NED | 15,64 | ||
DNS | Wende SMIT | LYB | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luna NIEUWLAND | LYA | NED | 32,09 | ||
2 | Jitte SCHUITEMAKER | LC2 | NED | 32,74 | ||
3 | Amy QUIST | LB1 | NED | 33,21 | ||
4 | Cleo ELENBAAS | LC1 | NED | 33,49 | ||
5 | Sophie MOERMAN (2005) | LC2 | NED | 33,84 | SB | |
6 | Esmée MEIJER (2007) | LYA | NED | 34,27 | ||
7 | Romy BUSCH | LC2 | NED | 34,49 | SB | |
8 | Lisa BRANDT | LC1 | NED | 34,78 | SB | |
9 | Femke NEUVEL | LC2 | NED | 35,25 | SB | |
10 | Lara KALDENBACH | LC1 | NED | 35,49 | ||
11 | Yara KOK | LYB | NED | 36,78 | ||
12 | Guusje ZAUTSEN | LB1 | NED | 37,08 | SB | |
13 | Mariël MUR | LYC | NED | 37,20 | ||
14 | Laura van der LAAN | LYA | NED | 38,37 | ||
15 | Amélie DELEA | LYB | NED | 39,03 | ||
16 | Wende SMIT | LYB | NED | 39,08 | ||
17 | Meike van BLOKLAND | LYB | NED | 39,15 | ||
18 | Ayla KALDENBACH | LYD | NED | 39,30 | ||
19 | Lotte MOERMAN | LYA | NED | 39,65 | ||
20 | Marieke ONINK | LYC | NED | 42,43 |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rosalie van VLIET | LC1 | NED | 1.02,68 | SB | |
2 | Mara AGNE | LB2 | NED | 1.07,70 | SB | |
3 | Simone BADER | LB2 | NED | 1.13,92 | SB | |
4 | Valerie VINKEN | LC1 | NED | 1.15,44 | ||
4 | Phileine SMIT | LC1 | NED | 1.15,44 | SB | |
6 | Mae BUSKER | LB2 | NED | 1.18,48 | ||
7 | Elin de WILDE | LB1 | NED | 1.19,34 | ||
8 | Rixt WITKAM | LYA | NED | 1.24,37 |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names