Clubwed. CHZNK
Alkmaar (NED) 9 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esmée BROMMER | LB1 | NED | 44,64 | ||
2 | Sterre KUIJS | LC2 | NED | 45,60 | ||
3 | Finet NEELISSEN | LB1 | NED | 46,22 | ||
4 | Maartje REDDER | LC2 | NED | 46,46 | ||
5 | Jeske HOOGEBOOM | LSA | NED | 49,48 | SB | |
6 | Donna PRONK | LC2 | NED | 50,50 | ||
7 | Fenne HOUTENBOS | LYB | NED | 51,35 | PR SB | |
8 | Ilse DONKER (2000.02) | LN1 | NED | 53,52 | SB | |
9 | Karin SNEEKES-VAN ESSEN | L50 | NED | 56,31 | SB | |
10 | Sarah GROOT | LC2 | NED | 1.01,71 | SB | |
11 | Shirley NEGENMAN | LA2 | NED | 1.02,01 | SB | |
12 | Jente WOLTHUIS | LYB | NED | 1.07,58 | SB | |
13 | Digna JOOSSE | LYC | NED | 1.10,11 | SB | |
14 | Lisa GEUS | LYC | NED | 1.12,97 | PR SB | |
15 | Bregt HOPMAN | LYC | NED | 1.13,07 | PR SB | |
16 | Romy SNEEKES | LYB | NED | 1.14,60 | PR SB | |
17 | Rinske YPMA | LYB | NED | 1.15,09 | PR SB | |
18 | Richtje TAAL | L70 | NED | 1.15,48 | SB | |
19 | Daphne BULK | LC1 | NED | 1.15,69 | PR SB | |
20 | Sienna HAASNOOT | LYD | NED | 1.17,31 | PR SB | |
21 | Esmee GROOT | LYD | NED | 1.18,97 | SB | |
22 | Ilse MOLENAAR | LYC | NED | 1.20,35 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeske HOOGEBOOM | LSA | NED | 1.43,11 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sterre KUIJS | LC2 | NED | 2.18,44 | PR SB | |
2 | Shirley NEGENMAN | LA2 | NED | 3.30,05 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finet NEELISSEN | LB1 | NED | 12,01 | SB | |
2 | Maartje REDDER | LC2 | NED | 12,22 | SB | |
3 | Donna PRONK | LC2 | NED | 13,35 | SB | |
4 | Sarah GROOT | LC2 | NED | 13,94 | SB | |
5 | Karin SNEEKES-VAN ESSEN | L50 | NED | 14,78 | SB | |
6 | Jente WOLTHUIS | LYB | NED | 14,92 | SB | |
7 | Bregt HOPMAN | LYC | NED | 15,15 | SB | |
8 | Lisa GEUS | LYC | NED | 15,30 | SB | |
9 | Romy SNEEKES | LYB | NED | 15,66 | SB | |
10 | Digna JOOSSE | LYC | NED | 16,04 | SB | |
11 | Sienna HAASNOOT | LYD | NED | 16,40 | SB | |
12 | Daphne BULK | LC1 | NED | 16,72 | SB | |
13 | Rinske YPMA | LYB | NED | 16,79 | SB | |
14 | Esmee GROOT | LYD | NED | 16,97 | SB | |
15 | Ilse MOLENAAR | LYC | NED | 17,16 | SB | |
16 | Richtje TAAL | L70 | NED | 17,41 | SB | |
17 | Yenthe ZUTT | LYE | NED | 18,42 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finet NEELISSEN | LB1 | NED | 28,62 | SB | |
2 | Maartje REDDER | LC2 | NED | 29,26 | SB | |
3 | Donna PRONK | LC2 | NED | 31,89 | SB | |
4 | Karin SNEEKES-VAN ESSEN | L50 | NED | 35,42 | SB | |
5 | Sarah GROOT | LC2 | NED | 36,72 | SB | |
6 | Jente WOLTHUIS | LYB | NED | 39,68 | SB | |
7 | Digna JOOSSE | LYC | NED | 41,78 | SB | |
8 | Richtje TAAL | L70 | NED | 42,85 | SB | |
9 | Bregt HOPMAN | LYC | NED | 43,24 | SB | |
10 | Romy SNEEKES | LYB | NED | 43,85 | SB | |
11 | Rinske YPMA | LYB | NED | 44,80 | SB | |
12 | Daphne BULK | LC1 | NED | 45,49 | SB | |
13 | Ilse MOLENAAR | LYC | NED | 46,32 | SB | |
14 | Esmee GROOT | LYD | NED | 47,27 | SB | |
15 | Sienna HAASNOOT | LYD | NED | 47,41 | SB | |
16 | Yenthe ZUTT | LYE | NED | 52,21 | SB | |
DNS | Lisa GEUS | LYC | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
700m Women 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Esmée BROMMER | LB1 | NED | 1.01,22 | SB | |
2 | Fenne HOUTENBOS | LYB | NED | 1.10,41 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names