Eröffnungsrennen
Grefrath (GER) 9 November 2019 Source: eisschnelllauf-grefrath.de
500m Women 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN | LB2 | GER | 47,88 | ||
2 | Kaja KOWOHL | LB1 | GER | 50,31 | ||
3 | Mia PASTOORS | LB2 | GER | 51,04 | ||
4 | Josie WIEHR | LYA | GER | 51,42 | ||
5 | Janne SOBOTTKA | LC2 | GER | 51,95 | ||
6 | Leni PASTOORS | LC1 | GER | 52,65 | ||
7 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LYB | GER | 1.01,19 | ||
8 | Johanna MÄURERS | LYB | GER | 1.04,32 | PR SB | |
9 | Antonia CASPERS | LYA | GER | 1.04,63 | PR SB | |
10 | Benthe HEESEN | LC2 | NED | 1.12,54 | PR SB | |
11 | Monique ZANDBEEK | LC1 | NED | 1.12,91 | SB | |
12 | Alexandra CASPERS | LYA | GER | 1.15,06 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lara SCHNEIDERSMANN | LB2 | GER | 1.41,05 | SB | |
2 | Kaja KOWOHL | LB1 | GER | 1.42,26 | ||
3 | Mia PASTOORS | LB2 | GER | 1.42,96 | SB | |
4 | Janne SOBOTTKA | LC2 | GER | 1.48,51 | ||
5 | Josie WIEHR | LYA | GER | 1.50,11 | ||
6 | Leni PASTOORS | LC1 | GER | 1.51,30 | ||
7 | Irene HÖRNSCHEMEYER | LYB | GER | 2.04,76 | ||
8 | Benthe HEESEN | LC2 | NED | 2.31,28 | PR SB | |
9 | Monique ZANDBEEK | LC1 | NED | 2.32,24 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonia BACH | LC2 | GER | 2.36,97 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m Women 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amira KNÜLLE | LYF | GER | 20,50 | SB | |
2 | Leonie KAPISCHKE | LYF | GER | 28,14 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Women 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonia BACH | LC2 | GER | 12,44 | SB | |
2 | Fiona LEEWEN | LYC | GER | 14,01 | ||
3 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LYD | GER | 14,29 | ||
4 | Juna KIPARRA | LYD | GER | 14,69 | SB | |
5 | Magdalena BURAU | LYD | GER | 14,70 | SB | |
6 | Franziska FRINGS | LYF | GER | 14,96 | SB | |
7 | Lina SOENTJENS | LYC | GER | 15,00 | SB | |
8 | Brjarne KÜRZEL | LYE | GER | 16,68 | SB | |
9 | Milena KNÜLLE | LYC | GER | 17,24 | SB | |
10 | Amira KNÜLLE | LYF | GER | 19,18 | SB | |
11 | Leonie KAPISCHKE | LYF | GER | 27,40 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fiona LEEWEN | LYC | GER | 34,58 | SB | |
2 | Johanna MÄURERS | LYB | GER | 37,70 | ||
3 | Antonia CASPERS | LYA | GER | 38,45 | SB | |
4 | Antonina SCHMIDT | LYD | GER | 40,10 | ||
5 | Juna KIPARRA | LYD | GER | 41,81 | SB | |
6 | Magdalena BURAU | LYD | GER | 42,72(4) | ||
7 | Lina SOENTJENS | LYC | GER | 43,07 | SB | |
8 | Alexandra CASPERS | LYA | GER | 43,68 | SB | |
9 | Franziska FRINGS | LYF | GER | 45,64 | SB | |
10 | Brjarne KÜRZEL | LYE | GER | 45,65 | SB | |
11 | Milena KNÜLLE | LYC | GER | 46,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names