Eröffnungsrennen
Grefrath (GER) 9 November 2019 Source: eisschnelllauf-grefrath.de
500m Men 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas JUNGE | MA2 | GER | 41,93 | ||
2 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MC1 | GER | 48,04 | ||
3 | Stef BRUINS | MA2 | NED | 48,96 | SB | |
4 | Mika HAUSER | MB2 | GER | 51,93 | PR SB | |
5 | Ben KÖCKERT | MB2 | GER | 53,27 | PR SB | |
6 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MYB | GER | 53,50 | ||
7 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MYB | GER | 54,69 | ||
8 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | MSA | GER | 54,82 | SB | |
9 | David BULA | MYB | GER | 1.01,04 | PR SB | |
10 | Christian DIAZ | MYB | GER | 1.02,28 | PR SB | |
11 | Tijn BRUINS | MC1 | NED | 1.18,70 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stef BRUINS | MA2 | NED | 1.38,15 | SB | |
2 | Jasper KÖCKERT | MC1 | GER | 1.41,35 | SB | |
3 | Mika HAUSER | MB2 | GER | 1.52,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Ben KÖCKERT | MB2 | GER | 1.56,34 | PR SB | |
5 | David BULA | MYB | GER | 2.13,05 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian MALIK | MC2 | GER | 2.17,17 | SB | |
2 | Marvin ZEIßBERG | MSA | GER | 2.43,83 |
SB - Season Best
100m Men 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYF | GER | 15,43 | SB |
SB - Season Best
100m (2) Men 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas JUNGE | MA2 | GER | 11,01 | ||
2 | Maximilian MALIK | MC2 | GER | 11,38 | SB | |
3 | Arnold WEERTZ | MYC | GER | 13,12 | ||
4 | Mex SCHILD | MYD | GER | 15,07 | SB | |
5 | Raffael BULA | MYC | GER | 15,21 | SB | |
6 | Damian KNÜLLE | MYF | GER | 15,39 | SB | |
7 | Finn RASENBERGER | MYD | GER | 15,44 | SB | |
8 | Henrik MÄURERS | MYC | GER | 15,82 | ||
9 | Konstantin KOWTUN | MYD | GER | 16,72 | SB | |
10 | Constantin ZHU | MYE | GER | 16,80 | SB | |
11 | Julian KOTTHOFF | MYE | GER | 17,38 | SB | |
12 | Florian BENDER | MYD | GER | 17,88 | SB | |
13 | Laurin EVERS | MYD | NED | 20,31 | SB | |
14 | Bruno MEISTER | MYD | GER | 22,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton SOBOTTKA | MYB | GER | 32,86 | SB | |
2 | Johannes SOBOTTKA | MYB | GER | 33,45 | SB | |
3 | Arnold WEERTZ | MYC | GER | 34,80 | ||
4 | Christian DIAZ | MYB | GER | 36,05 | SB | |
5 | Raffael BULA | MYC | GER | 38,95 | SB | |
6 | Mex SCHILD | MYD | GER | 42,72(8) | SB | |
7 | Bruno MEISTER | MYD | GER | 42,87 | SB | |
8 | Constantin ZHU | MYE | GER | 49,12 | SB | |
9 | Tijn BRUINS | MC1 | NED | 49,90 | SB | |
10 | Henrik MÄURERS | MYC | GER | 51,08 | ||
11 | Florian BENDER | MYD | GER | 51,18 | SB | |
12 | Julian KOTTHOFF | MYE | GER | 51,60 | SB | |
13 | Finn RASENBERGER | MYD | GER | 53,94 | SB | |
14 | Laurin EVERS | MYD | NED | 55,16 | SB | |
DNS | Konstantin KOWTUN | MYD | GER | DNS |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names