Puchar Polski
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 9 - 10 November 2019 Source: arenalodowa.pl
500m Women 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andżelika WÓJCIK | LN4 | POL | 39,10 | ||
2 | Kaja ZIOMEK | LN3 | POL | 39,42 | ||
3 | Karolina BOSIEK | LN1 | POL | 39,52 | ||
4 | Natalia CZERWONKA | L30 | POL | 39,96 | ||
5 | Karolina GĄSECKA | LN1 | POL | 40,29 | PR SB | |
6 | Olga KACZMAREK | LN1 | POL | 40,85 | PR SB | |
7 | Natalia JABRZYK | LA2 | POL | 41,41 | SB | |
8 | Martyna BARAN | LA2 | POL | 41,49 | ||
9 | Maja PŁOŃCZYK | LA2 | POL | 41,75 | ||
10 | Magdalena BOREK | LSA | POL | 41,84 | PR SB | |
11 | Aleksandra KLUK | LA2 | POL | 41,89 | PR SB | |
12 | Kaja GAJEWSKA | LA2 | POL | 42,01 | SB | |
13 | Daria KOPACZ | LB2 | POL | 42,02 | SB | |
14 | Iga WOJTASIK | LN1 | POL | 42,30 | SB | |
15 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LB1 | POL | 42,40 | ||
16 | Marta DOBROWOLSKA | LA1 | POL | 42,59 | ||
17 | Aleksandra CZAPNIK | LC2 | POL | 42,84 | SB | |
18 | Zuzanna SĄCZEK | LB2 | POL | 43,31 | ||
19 | Adrianna KLUK | LB1 | POL | 43,37 | PR SB | |
20 | Liwia KUBIN | LC2 | POL | 43,41 | PR SB | |
21 | Urszula MRUGAŁA | LA1 | POL | 43,72 | ||
22 | Joanna HAJDUK | LN2 | POL | 43,90 | ||
23 | Klaudia LORENC | LA2 | POL | 44,02 | ||
24 | Amelia STEĆ | LC2 | POL | 44,44 | ||
25 | Alicja FADEREWSKA | LA1 | POL | 44,65 | ||
26 | Aleksandra KRÓLIKOWSKA | LC1 | POL | 44,70 | SB | |
27 | Julia BUDNA | LB1 | POL | 45,89 | ||
28 | Martyna PALUCH | LC1 | POL | 46,15 | ||
29 | Kaja KOZAR | LB1 | POL | 46,32 | ||
30 | Paula DANIELIK | LC2 | POL | 46,40 | SB | |
31 | Ismena WULS | LC2 | POL | 46,41 | PR SB | |
32 | Aleksandra ŁUKASZCZYK | LC1 | POL | 46,47 | PR SB | |
33 | Karolina BĄKOWSKA | LB1 | POL | 46,63 | SB | |
34 | Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 46,73 | ||
35 | Patrycja SOBOTA | LC2 | POL | 46,89 | PR SB | |
36 | Zofia PLUTA | LB2 | POL | 46,90 | ||
37 | Aleksandra KOŚKA | LC1 | POL | 46,95 | ||
38 | Zuza ZIEMIANIN | LB2 | POL | 47,42 | PR SB | |
39 | Nikola KOZŁOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 47,64 | ||
40 | Julia MAŃKOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 47,90 | ||
41 | Nikola MAŚLANKA | LC2 | POL | 48,02 | SB | |
42 | Olga DZIUBA | LB1 | POL | 48,68 | SB | |
43 | Natalia RYBIŃSKA | LC1 | POL | 48,74 | PR SB | |
44 | Natalia NAPŁOSZEK | LC1 | POL | 48,90 | SB | |
45 | Maja LIS | LC1 | POL | 49,01 | PR SB | |
46 | Ewelina KOZERSKA | LB1 | POL | 49,58 | SB | |
47 | Maja GRZANECKA | LC1 | POL | 50,01 | SB | |
48 | Maja BODNAR | LC2 | POL | 50,68 | SB | |
49 | Julia SOKOŁOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 50,81 | SB | |
50 | Julia KALITYŃSKA | LB2 | POL | 50,92 | PR SB | |
51 | Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK | LC2 | POL | 50,99 | SB | |
52 | Kornelia GIBAS | LC1 | POL | 51,04 | SB | |
53 | Martyna GONTEK | LB1 | POL | 51,05 | PR SB | |
54 | Kornelia WULS | LC1 | POL | 51,22 | SB | |
55 | Lidia SAWICKA | LC1 | POL | 51,82 | SB | |
56 | Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ | LC2 | POL | 53,16 | PR SB | |
57 | Martyna STOPKA | LC2 | POL | 56,50 | SB | |
DNS | Agnieszka BERNACKA | LC2 | POL | DNS | ||
DQ | Maria GASYNA | LC2 | POL | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia JABRZYK | LA2 | POL | 2.09,51 | ||
2 | Magdalena BOREK | LSA | POL | 2.10,24 | PR SB | |
3 | Kaja GAJEWSKA | LA2 | POL | 2.10,27 | ||
4 | Liwia KUBIN | LC2 | POL | 2.14,02 | ||
5 | Alicja JASZTAL | LB1 | POL | 2.14,67 | PR SB | |
6 | Daria KOPACZ | LB2 | POL | 2.15,00 | ||
7 | Aleksandra CZAPNIK | LC2 | POL | 2.15,46 | PR SB | |
8 | Urszula MRUGAŁA | LA1 | POL | 2.18,44 | ||
9 | Alicja FADEREWSKA | LA1 | POL | 2.19,10 | SB | |
10 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LB1 | POL | 2.19,52 | SB | |
11 | Adrianna KLUK | LB1 | POL | 2.19,56 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandra KLUK | LA2 | POL | 2.20,82 | ||
13 | Klaudia LORENC | LA2 | POL | 2.22,67 | SB | |
14 | Aleksandra KRÓLIKOWSKA | LC1 | POL | 2.24,74 | PR SB | |
15 | Patrycja SOBOTA | LC2 | POL | 2.24,84 | ||
16 | Aleksandra KOŚKA | LC1 | POL | 2.25,01 | PR SB | |
17 | Kaja KOZAR | LB1 | POL | 2.25,37 | ||
18 | Aleksandra ŁUKASZCZYK | LC1 | POL | 2.27,02 | PR SB | |
19 | Nikola MAŚLANKA | LC2 | POL | 2.27,43 | SB | |
20 | Zuzanna SĄCZEK | LB2 | POL | 2.28,31 | ||
21 | Martyna PALUCH | LC1 | POL | 2.28,88 | PR SB | |
22 | Paula DANIELIK | LC2 | POL | 2.28,89 | PR SB | |
23 | Nikola KOZŁOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 2.29,94 | ||
24 | Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 2.30,57 | ||
25 | Zuza ZIEMIANIN | LB2 | POL | 2.31,42 | PR SB | |
26 | Maria GASYNA | LC2 | POL | 2.31,72 | PR SB | |
27 | Karolina BĄKOWSKA | LB1 | POL | 2.32,21 | SB | |
28 | Julia MAŃKOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 2.34,07 | ||
29 | Ismena WULS | LC2 | POL | 2.35,81 | PR SB | |
30 | Olga DZIUBA | LB1 | POL | 2.36,48 | SB | |
31 | Julia BUDNA | LB1 | POL | 2.39,02 | SB | |
32 | Julia SOKOŁOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 2.39,46 | PR SB | |
33 | Martyna GONTEK | LB1 | POL | 2.39,52 | PR SB | |
34 | Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK | LC2 | POL | 2.41,29 | PR SB | |
35 | Kornelia GIBAS | LC1 | POL | 2.43,37 | PR SB | |
36 | Natalia NAPŁOSZEK | LC1 | POL | 2.45,41 | PR SB | |
37 | Julia KALITYŃSKA | LB2 | POL | 2.46,43 | PR SB | |
38 | Maja GRZANECKA | LC1 | POL | 2.46,69 | PR SB | |
39 | Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ | LC2 | POL | 2.46,70 | PR SB | |
40 | Lidia SAWICKA | LC1 | POL | 2.50,67 | PR SB | |
41 | Maja BODNAR | LC2 | POL | 2.51,25 | SB | |
DNS | Iga WOJTASIK | LN1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNS | Joanna HAJDUK | LN2 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelika DANIELIK | LB2 | POL | 49,49 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 9 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia CZERWONKA | L30 | POL | 1.18,92 | ||
2 | Emilia ZAWISZA | LYA | POL | 1.47,01 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martyna BARAN | LA2 | POL | 41,24 | SB | |
2 | Maja PŁOŃCZYK | LA2 | POL | 41,67 | ||
3 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LB1 | POL | 41,95 | PR SB | |
4 | Daria KOPACZ | LB2 | POL | 42,24 | ||
5 | Aleksandra CZAPNIK | LC2 | POL | 43,13 | ||
6 | Zuzanna SĄCZEK | LB2 | POL | 43,66 | ||
7 | Joanna HAJDUK | LN2 | POL | 43,88 | ||
8 | Adrianna KLUK | LB1 | POL | 44,10 | ||
9 | Aleksandra KRÓLIKOWSKA | LC1 | POL | 44,27 | SB | |
10 | Julia BUDNA | LB1 | POL | 45,12 | PR SB | |
11 | Kaja KOZAR | LB1 | POL | 45,19 | PR SB | |
12 | Paula DANIELIK | LC2 | POL | 45,89 | SB | |
13 | Aleksandra ŁUKASZCZYK | LC1 | POL | 46,02 | PR SB | |
14 | Martyna PALUCH | LC1 | POL | 46,26 | ||
15 | Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 46,45 | ||
16 | Ismena WULS | LC2 | POL | 46,68 | ||
17 | Nikola KOZŁOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 47,15 | SB | |
18 | Nikola MAŚLANKA | LC2 | POL | 47,20 | SB | |
19 | Zuza ZIEMIANIN | LB2 | POL | 47,38 | PR SB | |
20 | Julia MAŃKOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 47,74 | SB | |
21 | Maria GASYNA | LC2 | POL | 47,76 | PR SB | |
22 | Olga DZIUBA | LB1 | POL | 48,17 | SB | |
23 | Natalia NAPŁOSZEK | LC1 | POL | 48,26 | PR SB | |
24 | Patrycja SOBOTA | LC2 | POL | 48,60 | ||
24 | Maja LIS | LC1 | POL | 48,60 | PR SB | |
26 | Natalia RYBIŃSKA | LC1 | POL | 49,12 | ||
27 | Julia KALITYŃSKA | LB2 | POL | 49,62 | PR SB | |
28 | Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK | LC2 | POL | 49,63 | PR SB | |
29 | Maja GRZANECKA | LC1 | POL | 49,95 | SB | |
30 | Martyna GONTEK | LB1 | POL | 50,03 | PR SB | |
31 | Maja BODNAR | LC2 | POL | 50,08 | SB | |
32 | Patrycja DZIUBAŁTOWSKA | LC1 | POL | 50,15 | SB | |
33 | Julia SOKOŁOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 50,21 | SB | |
34 | Kornelia GIBAS | LC1 | POL | 50,57 | PR SB | |
35 | Kornelia WULS | LC1 | POL | 51,01 | SB | |
36 | Lidia SAWICKA | LC1 | POL | 51,54 | SB | |
37 | Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ | LC2 | POL | 53,42 | ||
38 | Martyna STOPKA | LC2 | POL | 56,17 | SB | |
DNS | Natalia CZERWONKA | L30 | POL | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga KACZMAREK | LN1 | POL | 1.22,34 | ||
2 | Natalia JABRZYK | LA2 | POL | 1.23,07 | ||
3 | Maja PŁOŃCZYK | LA2 | POL | 1.23,26 | ||
4 | Kaja GAJEWSKA | LA2 | POL | 1.23,68 | ||
5 | Iga WOJTASIK | LN1 | POL | 1.24,84 | SB | |
6 | Marta DOBROWOLSKA | LA1 | POL | 1.24,95 | ||
7 | Martyna BARAN | LA2 | POL | 1.25,22 | ||
8 | Magdalena BOREK | LSA | POL | 1.25,67 | SB | |
9 | Aleksandra CZAPNIK | LC2 | POL | 1.26,33 | PR SB | |
10 | Magdalena SMĘDZIK | LB1 | POL | 1.26,68 | PR SB | |
11 | Liwia KUBIN | LC2 | POL | 1.26,77 | PR SB | |
12 | Aleksandra KLUK | LA2 | POL | 1.27,04 | ||
13 | Adrianna KLUK | LB1 | POL | 1.28,41 | PR SB | |
14 | Urszula MRUGAŁA | LA1 | POL | 1.28,45 | SB | |
15 | Alicja FADEREWSKA | LA1 | POL | 1.28,94 | SB | |
16 | Klaudia LORENC | LA2 | POL | 1.30,35 | ||
17 | Aleksandra KRÓLIKOWSKA | LC1 | POL | 1.30,52 | SB | |
18 | Joanna HAJDUK | LN2 | POL | 1.30,62 | ||
19 | Zuzanna SĄCZEK | LB2 | POL | 1.31,95 | ||
20 | Aleksandra ŁUKASZCZYK | LC1 | POL | 1.32,41 | PR SB | |
21 | Paula DANIELIK | LC2 | POL | 1.35,30 | PR SB | |
22 | Zuza ZIEMIANIN | LB2 | POL | 1.35,90 | PR SB | |
23 | Julia MAŃKOWSKA | LB2 | POL | 1.36,16 | PR SB | |
24 | Nikola KOZŁOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 1.37,07 | ||
25 | Zofia KOTFASIŃSKA | LB1 | POL | 1.37,52 | ||
26 | Nikola MAŚLANKA | LC2 | POL | 1.37,53 | SB | |
27 | Olga DZIUBA | LB1 | POL | 1.38,31 | SB | |
28 | Maria GASYNA | LC2 | POL | 1.38,63 | PR SB | |
29 | Julia BUDNA | LB1 | POL | 1.38,67 | ||
30 | Aleksandra ŚMIESZEK | LC2 | POL | 1.40,84 | PR SB | |
31 | Ismena WULS | LC2 | POL | 1.41,46 | PR SB | |
32 | Maja LIS | LC1 | POL | 1.41,53 | PR SB | |
33 | Natalia RYBIŃSKA | LC1 | POL | 1.41,74 | PR SB | |
34 | Natalia NAPŁOSZEK | LC1 | POL | 1.42,49 | PR SB | |
35 | Maja GRZANECKA | LC1 | POL | 1.43,25 | SB | |
36 | Julia SOKOŁOWSKA | LA2 | POL | 1.43,32 | SB | |
37 | Martyna GONTEK | LB1 | POL | 1.44,04 | PR SB | |
38 | Julia KALITYŃSKA | LB2 | POL | 1.44,55 | PR SB | |
39 | Kornelia GIBAS | LC1 | POL | 1.45,62 | SB | |
40 | Patrycja DZIUBAŁTOWSKA | LC1 | POL | 1.46,31 | SB | |
41 | Marcelina GĄSIENICA-ROJ | LC2 | POL | 1.47,81 | PR SB | |
42 | Maja BODNAR | LC2 | POL | 1.48,10 | SB | |
43 | Lidia SAWICKA | LC1 | POL | 1.50,36 | SB | |
44 | Martyna STOPKA | LC2 | POL | 1.55,51 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandra KOŚKA | LC1 | POL | DNS | ||
DNF | Martyna PALUCH | LC1 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Liwia KUBIN | LC2 | POL | 4.44,22 | PR SB | |
2 | Magdalena BOREK | LSA | POL | 4.51,07 | ||
3 | Alicja JASZTAL | LB1 | POL | 4.56,03 | PR SB | |
4 | Alicja FADEREWSKA | LA1 | POL | 4.58,75 | SB | |
5 | Patrycja SOBOTA | LC2 | POL | 5.01,51 | PR SB | |
6 | Kaja KOZAR | LB1 | POL | 5.11,22 | PR SB | |
DNF | Daria KOPACZ | LB2 | POL | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia ZAWISZA | LYA | POL | 50,01 | SB | |
2 | Sandra SYGUŁA | LYD | POL | 50,42 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 10 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emilia ZAWISZA | LYA | POL | 1.44,61 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names