Baanwedstrijd Jun. C t/m Master
Deventer (NED) 3 November 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
500m Women 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Antoinet van ESSEN-PRINS | LSA | NED | 45,80 | ||
2 | Lente STRIJTVEEN | LB2 | NED | 46,14 | ||
3 | Daphne OLLA | LC2 | NED | 47,01 | SB | |
4 | Danique DELLINK | LN1 | NED | 47,21 | SB | |
5 | Britt BIJKER | LC2 | NED | 47,27 | ||
6 | Noëmi de BOER | LC1 | NED | 47,29 | PR SB | |
7 | Ellen van KERNEBEEK | LA1 | NED | 47,43 | SB | |
8 | Elke ten HAVE | LC2 | NED | 47,58 | PR SB | |
9 | Birte TELLEGEN | LC2 | NED | 47,87 | ||
10 | Rianne GEMMINK | L30 | NED | 47,96 | ||
11 | Noor HETTINGA | LB1 | NED | 48,00 | PR SB | |
12 | Minke SCHIPPER | LA2 | NED | 48,02 | SB | |
13 | Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS | L45 | NED | 48,06 | ||
14 | Lotte van den NOORT | LB1 | NED | 48,34 | PR SB | |
14 | Bo MEIJER | LB1 | NED | 48,34 | ||
16 | Sanne LOOZEMAN | LB2 | NED | 49,18 | SB | |
17 | Charlene SCHREUDER | LA1 | NED | 49,22 | SB | |
18 | Suze EGBRING | LC2 | NED | 49,29 | SB | |
19 | Linda van OOSTEROM-GARRITSEN | L35 | NED | 49,99 | ||
20 | Cheryl BUITENHUIS | LB1 | NED | 50,04 | ||
21 | Lenneke GROOT KOERKAMP | LC1 | NED | 50,20 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Birte TELLEGEN | LC2 | NED | 2.26,52 | SB | |
2 | Lente STRIJTVEEN | LB2 | NED | 2.27,39 | PR SB | |
3 | Danique DELLINK | LN1 | NED | 2.29,30 | PR SB | |
4 | Elke ten HAVE | LC2 | NED | 2.30,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Rianne GEMMINK | L30 | NED | 2.31,23 | SB | |
6 | Antoinet van ESSEN-PRINS | LSA | NED | 2.31,49 | SB | |
7 | Sanne LOOZEMAN | LB2 | NED | 2.33,49 | SB | |
8 | Britt BIJKER | LC2 | NED | 2.33,92 | ||
9 | Noëmi de BOER | LC1 | NED | 2.35,22 | PR SB | |
10 | Noor HETTINGA | LB1 | NED | 2.37,60 | SB | |
11 | Suze EGBRING | LC2 | NED | 2.39,34 | PR SB | |
12 | Cheryl BUITENHUIS | LB1 | NED | 2.48,87 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen van KERNEBEEK | LA1 | NED | 5.10,10 | PR SB | |
2 | Minke SCHIPPER | LA2 | NED | 5.17,05 | PR SB | |
3 | Linda van OOSTEROM-GARRITSEN | L35 | NED | 5.17,60 | SB | |
4 | Charlene SCHREUDER | LA1 | NED | 5.20,11 | SB | |
5 | Bo MEIJER | LB1 | NED | 5.29,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chantal RIETMAN-HERMS | L45 | NED | 9.20,37 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Women 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jitte GJALTEMA | LN3 | NED | 11,53 | SB | |
2 | Quinty VOS | LB2 | NED | 11,74 | SB | |
3 | Zoë TIEMENS | LA1 | NED | 11,84 | SB | |
3 | Kayleigh ter LAAK | LA1 | NED | 11,84 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Women 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoë TIEMENS | LA1 | NED | 27,38 | SB | |
2 | Jitte GJALTEMA | LN3 | NED | 27,56 | SB | |
3 | Quinty VOS | LB2 | NED | 27,65 | ||
4 | Kayleigh ter LAAK | LA1 | NED | 27,89 | SB | |
5 | Daphne OLLA | LC2 | NED | 29,95 | SB | |
6 | Lotte van den NOORT | LB1 | NED | 31,16 | SB | |
7 | Lenneke GROOT KOERKAMP | LC1 | NED | 31,49 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names