Norgescup 2
Hamar (NOR) 2 - 3 November 2019 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
500m Women - Senior 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN3 | NOR | 42,17 | ||
2 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LSA | SWE | 44,39 | ||
3 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 46,27 | SB | |
4 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN4 | SWE | 46,95 | SB | |
5 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LN1 | NOR | 47,27 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Senior 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.24,36 | SB | |
2 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 1.29,51 | ||
3 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LSA | SWE | 1.35,26 | ||
4 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 1.36,92 | ||
5 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.37,99 |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Senior 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 4.14,09 | SB | |
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 4.14,50 | ||
3 | Ragne WIKLUND | LN1 | NOR | 4.14,72 | SB | |
4 | Camilla LUND | LSA | NOR | 4.23,62 | ||
5 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 4.29,17 | ||
6 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 4.53,79 | PR SB | |
7 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN4 | SWE | 5.03,28 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA2 | NOR | 42,23 | SB | |
2 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB1 | NOR | 42,85 | ||
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 43,20 | PR SB | |
4 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 43,56 | PR SB | |
5 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 43,58 | ||
6 | Sofie ULSET | LB1 | NOR | 43,70 | SB | |
7 | Hanna SVENNI | LA1 | NOR | 43,93 | ||
8 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA2 | NOR | 44,36 | ||
9 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 44,60 | PR SB | |
10 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 45,19 | SB | |
11 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LA2 | NOR | 45,78 | SB | |
12 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 46,50 | SB | |
13 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 48,74 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 1.24,96 | ||
2 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB1 | NOR | 1.25,60 | SB | |
3 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.26,04 | ||
4 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA2 | NOR | 1.26,54 | SB | |
5 | Hanna SVENNI | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,45 | SB | |
6 | Sofie ULSET | LB1 | NOR | 1.28,85 | SB | |
7 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 1.29,29 | SB | |
8 | Aurora Grinden LØVÅS | LC2 | NOR | 1.29,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.31,37 | SB | |
10 | Tina SVENSSON | LA1 | SWE | 1.32,50 | PR SB | |
11 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 1.33,04 | SB | |
12 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LA2 | NOR | 1.35,39 | SB | |
13 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.36,03 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 4.32,99 | ||
2 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 4.34,32 | ||
3 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA2 | NOR | 4.35,96 | SB | |
4 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 4.39,52 | SB | |
5 | Tina SVENSSON | LA1 | SWE | 5.01,25 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Senior 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN3 | NOR | 41,97 | ||
2 | Malin WICKSTRÖM | LSA | SWE | 44,49 | ||
3 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 45,10 | ||
4 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 46,35 | ||
5 | Camilla HVAMMEN | LN1 | NOR | 47,59 |
1500m Women - Senior 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 1.59,09 | ||
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 2.01,13 | SB | |
3 | Ragne WIKLUND | LN1 | NOR | 2.01,20 | SB | |
4 | Ane By FARSTAD | LN1 | NOR | 2.09,25 | ||
5 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN3 | NOR | 2.12,57 | ||
6 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 2.15,55 | PR SB | |
7 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 2.31,08 | SB | |
WDR | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Senior 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 7.24,21 | SB | |
2 | Camilla LUND | LSA | NOR | 7.35,28 | ||
3 | Ragne WIKLUND | LN1 | NOR | 7.35,82 | SB | |
4 | Elin FRYCKBERG | LN4 | SWE | 8.50,96 | SB | |
WDR | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA2 | NOR | 42,01 | SB | |
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA2 | NOR | 42,19 | SB | |
3 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 42,35 | PR SB | |
4 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 42,88 | PR SB | |
5 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 42,90 | PR SB | |
6 | Sofie ULSET | LB1 | NOR | 43,82 | ||
7 | Hanna SVENNI | LA1 | NOR | 44,12 | ||
8 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA2 | NOR | 44,68 | ||
9 | Emilie Sparre NJØS | LA2 | NOR | 44,72 | PR SB | |
10 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 45,76 | ||
11 | Tina SVENSSON | LA1 | SWE | 46,36 | ||
12 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 46,48 | SB | |
13 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 48,81 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA2 | NOR | 2.07,71 | PR SB | |
2 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB1 | NOR | 2.09,33 | PR SB | |
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 2.09,47 | ||
4 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 2.09,70 | PR SB | |
5 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 2.12,81 | ||
6 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.14,47 | ||
7 | Maria Netland RABBE | LA2 | NOR | 2.20,95 | SB | |
8 | Sofie ULSET | LB1 | NOR | 2.21,23 | ||
9 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 2.22,92 | SB | |
10 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.23,22 | SB | |
11 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.26,27 | ||
12 | Tina SVENSSON | LA1 | SWE | 2.27,42 | ||
WDR | Hanna SVENNI | LA1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
5000m Women - Junior 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 8.01,97 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names