Belarus - Open Single Distances Championships 2020
Minsk 1 - 3 November 2019 Source: A. Kalinovskaya
500m Women 1 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LN1 | IAB | 39,47 | ||
2 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN3 | IAB | 40,37 | ||
3 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 40,73 | SB | |
4 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LSA | IAB | 40,83 | ||
5 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LB1 | IAB | 41,16 | PR SB | |
6 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LB1 | IAB | 41,48 | PR SB | |
7 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LA1 | IAB | 41,68 | ||
8 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LA1 | IAB | 42,03 | ||
9 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LSA | MGL | 42,15 | SB | |
10 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LN2 | IAB | 42,72 | SB | |
11 | Mariia SHOSTAK | LA2 | UKR | 43,12 | ||
12 | Yauheniya TSERASHONAK | LB2 | IAB | 43,37 | SB | |
13 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LA1 | IAB | 44,02 | PR SB | |
14 | Yana ROSLIK | LB2 | IAB | 44,11 | ||
15 | Kseniya MATSESHA | LA2 | IAB | 44,64 | PR SB | |
16 | Palina TSITSISHYNA | LB2 | IAB | 44,69 | ||
17 | Lizaveta PCHALKOVA | LN1 | IAB | 45,16 | SB | |
18 | Valeriyia BELAYA | LN2 | IAB | 45,29 | SB | |
19 | Krystsina SHYK | LB2 | IAB | 45,92 | ||
20 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LB1 | IAB | 46,62 | ||
DQ | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LB1 | IAB | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 1 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 4.09,98 | ||
2 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAB | 4.22,72 | ||
3 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LB1 | IAB | 4.40,07 | PR SB | |
4 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LSA | MGL | 4.51,62 | ||
5 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LA1 | IAB | 4.56,12 | ||
6 | Kseniya MATSESHA | LA2 | IAB | 4.56,21 | SB | |
7 | Mariia SHOSTAK | LA2 | UKR | 4.57,15 | ||
8 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LA1 | IAB | 5.10,10 | ||
9 | Aryna KUPRYIANAVA | LB2 | IAB | 5.10,62 | SB | |
10 | Krystsina SHYK | LB2 | IAB | 5.14,20 | ||
11 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LB1 | IAB | 5.18,46 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Out of Competition 1 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhanna VERSHAL | LB1 | IAB | 45,99 | ||
2 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LC1 | IAB | 46,54 | SB | |
3 | Aryna KUPRYIANAVA | LB2 | IAB | 47,64 | ||
4 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LC1 | IAB | 47,90 | SB | |
5 | Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) | LC2 | IAB | 48,99 | ||
6 | Niginabonu JAMOLIDDINOVA | LB1 | UZB | 49,19 | NR NRJ PR SB | |
7 | Alina SEMENCHUKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 50,94 | ||
8 | Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова | LB2 | UKR | 51,53 | SB | |
9 | Diana KORSUNSKA | L? | UKR | 58,72 | PR SB |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Out of Competition 1 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhanna VERSHAL | LB1 | IAB | 1.34,91 | SB | |
2 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LB1 | IAB | 1.35,60 | SB | |
3 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LC1 | IAB | 1.35,87 | ||
4 | Aryna KUPRYIANAVA | LB2 | IAB | 1.38,30 | ||
5 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LC1 | IAB | 1.40,30 | ||
6 | Niginabonu JAMOLIDDINOVA | LB1 | UZB | 1.42,00 | NR NRJ PR SB | |
7 | Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) | LC2 | IAB | 1.42,43 | ||
8 | Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова | LB2 | UKR | 1.42,52 | SB | |
9 | Alina SEMENCHUKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 1.44,78 | ||
10 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LB1 | IAB | 2.08,73 | ||
DQ | Diana KORSUNSKA | L? | UKR | DQ | ||
WDR | Palina TSITSISHYNA | LB2 | IAB | WDR |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Out of Competition 1 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LC1 | IAB | 5.11,07 | SB | |
2 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LC1 | IAB | 5.18,00 | SB | |
3 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LB1 | IAB | 5.26,56 | SB | |
4 | Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова | LB2 | UKR | 5.42,51 | SB | |
5 | Alina SEMENCHUKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 5.42,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Karyna NOVIKAVA (2005) | LC2 | IAB | 5.46,95 | SB | |
7 | Palina KARZHUYEVA | LB1 | IAB | 5.55,86 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 1.18,44 | SB | |
2 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LN1 | IAB | 1.20,43 | ||
3 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN3 | IAB | 1.20,52 | ||
4 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 1.20,54 | SB | |
5 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LSA | IAB | 1.20,85 | ||
6 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LB1 | IAB | 1.23,95 | PR SB | |
7 | Krystsina BURMISTRAVA | LA1 | IAB | 1.25,88 | ||
8 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LB1 | IAB | 1.25,94 | PR SB | |
9 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAB | 1.26,04 | ||
10 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LN2 | IAB | 1.26,71 | ||
11 | Mariia SHOSTAK | LA2 | UKR | 1.27,23 | ||
12 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LA1 | IAB | 1.27,42 | ||
13 | Yauheniya TSERASHONAK | LB2 | IAB | 1.28,48 | ||
14 | Kseniya MATSESHA | LA2 | IAB | 1.30,92 | ||
15 | Yana ROSLIK | LB2 | IAB | 1.32,31 | SB | |
16 | Valeriyia BELAYA | LN2 | IAB | 1.32,84 | SB | |
17 | Krystsina SHYK | LB2 | IAB | 1.33,82 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marina ZUEVA | LSA | IAB | 1.59,50 | SB | |
2 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 2.03,99 | ||
3 | Mariyia KROTAVA | LSA | IAB | 2.05,86 | ||
4 | Yauheniya VARABYOVA | LN3 | IAB | 2.06,53 | ||
5 | Hanna NIFANTAVA | LN1 | IAB | 2.07,84 | ||
6 | Hanna KAVALIOVA (1999) | LN1 | IAB | 2.08,08 | SB | |
7 | Karyna SHYPULIA | LA1 | IAB | 2.10,17 | ||
8 | Varvara BANDARYNA | LB1 | IAB | 2.12,09 | PR SB | |
9 | Altan-Ochir ZUL | LSA | MGL | 2.12,23 | ||
10 | Palina PALUKARAVA | LN2 | IAB | 2.15,67 | ||
11 | Ekatserina KRUPIANKOVA | LA1 | IAB | 2.16,26 | ||
12 | Yauheniya TSERASHONAK | LB2 | IAB | 2.18,78 | ||
13 | Anastasiya PRAKAPOVICH | LB1 | IAB | 2.18,91 | PR SB | |
14 | Kseniya MATSESHA | LA2 | IAB | 2.20,41 | ||
15 | Krystsina SHYK | LB2 | IAB | 2.23,76 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Out of Competition 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhanna VERSHAL | LB1 | IAB | 2.26,40 | SB | |
2 | Aryna KUPRYIANAVA | LB2 | IAB | 2.26,96 | SB | |
3 | Vlada BAHDANAVA | LC1 | IAB | 2.27,51 | ||
4 | Alena HITCHEUSKAYA | LB1 | IAB | 2.29,55 | ||
5 | Valeryia YAKIMENKA | LC1 | IAB | 2.35,42 | ||
6 | Yulia SOKOLOVA Юлия Соколова | LB2 | UKR | 2.39,31 | SB | |
7 | Niginabonu JAMOLIDDINOVA | LB1 | UZB | 2.39,38 | NR NRJ PR SB | |
8 | Alina SEMENCHUKOVA | LB1 | IAB | 2.43,98 | ||
9 | Diana KORSUNSKA | L? | UKR | 3.17,44 | PR SB |
NR - National Record, NRJ - Junior National Record
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names