Sports Complex Megasport Championships
Moscow 30 October 2019 Source: sport.center
500m Men 30 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MN1 | IAR | 37,64 | ||
2 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MN2 | IAR | 37,89 | ||
3 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MN3 | IAR | 38,84 | ||
4 | Maksim MULIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.04,70 | ||
5 | Vadim KADNOV | MSA | IAR | 1.05,70 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men 30 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vladislav CHASHHIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.14,65 | ||
2 | Maksim MULIN | MN1 | IAR | 1.18,55 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MN1 | IAR | 1.35,72 | ||
DNS | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MN3 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior A 30 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej SHILOVSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 38,29 | ||
2 | Kirill SIVCEV | MA1 | IAR | 38,63 | ||
3 | Mikhail LEBEDEV | MA2 | IAR | 39,34 | ||
4 | Andrej MIRONOV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 39,93 | SB | |
5 | Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV | MA1 | IAR | 39,97 | SB | |
6 | Nikita MIRONOV | MA1 | IAR | 40,35 | ||
7 | Sergej MENSHHIKOV | MA1 | IAR | 43,67 | SB | |
8 | Nikita TKACHENKO (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 44,75 | ||
9 | Ilya KISLICYN | MA1 | IAR | 1.01,32 | SB | |
DNS | Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A 30 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikhail LEBEDEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.16,25 | PR SB | |
2 | Kirill SIVCEV | MA1 | IAR | 1.16,86 | ||
3 | Ilmas SHAMSUTDINOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,24 | ||
4 | Nikita MIRONOV | MA1 | IAR | 1.18,53 | SB | |
5 | Andrej SHILOVSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | 1.20,31 | ||
DNS | Dmitrij CZAREV (2001) | MA1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A 30 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej MIRONOV (2002) | MA1 | IAR | 4.39,72 | SB | |
2 | Nikita TKACHENKO (2001) | MA1 | IAR | 5.05,12 |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B 30 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 37,83 | ||
2 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 38,31 | ||
3 | Igor MOSKALENKO | MB2 | IAR | 38,63 | ||
4 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MB1 | IAR | 39,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,05 | PR SB | |
6 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 39,07 | SB | |
7 | Pavel AREFEV | MB2 | IAR | 39,16 | PR SB | |
8 | Timofej LYSOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,20 | SB | |
9 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 39,55 | SB | |
10 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 39,73 | SB | |
11 | Denis GOLIK | MB1 | IAR | 40,35 | ||
12 | Pavel RACHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 41,27 | SB | |
13 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,36 | ||
14 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 42,60 | ||
15 | Vasilij PICHUGIN | MB2 | IAR | 42,61 | SB | |
16 | Pavel MAKAROV | MB2 | IAR | 42,69 | ||
17 | Platon ESAKOV | MB1 | IAR | 42,87 | SB | |
18 | Egor OVSYANNIKOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 46,66 | SB | |
19 | Matvej BAUKOV | MB1 | IAR | 50,31 | SB | |
DNS | Aleksandr MOLOCHINSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior B 30 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandr SERGEEV (2003) | MB2 | IAR | 1.16,57 | SB | |
2 | Igor MOSKALENKO | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,71 | SB | |
3 | Dmitrij KORTIKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,83 | PR SB | |
4 | Filipp SMAGIN | MB2 | IAR | 1.17,93 | SB | |
5 | Yaroslav CHERNENKO | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,62 | PR SB | |
6 | Denis GOLIK | MB1 | IAR | 1.18,69 | SB | |
7 | Oleg POTAPENKOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,21 | SB | |
8 | Timofej LYSOV | MB1 | IAR | 1.20,64 | SB | |
9 | Pavel RACHKOV | MB2 | IAR | 1.23,51 | SB | |
DNS | Maksim ANDRYUSHIN | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Platon ESAKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNS | Aleksandr MOLOCHINSKIJ | MA2 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B 30 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pavel AREFEV | MB2 | IAR | 2.00,53 | PR SB | |
2 | Vyacheslav STEFANCZOV | MB1 | IAR | 2.16,45 | PR SB | |
3 | Vasilij PICHUGIN | MB2 | IAR | 2.29,56 | SB | |
DNS | Matvej BAUKOV | MB1 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B 30 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilya ANOKHIN | MB1 | IAR | 4.29,55 | ||
2 | Daniil NAJDENYSHEV | MB1 | IAR | 4.33,38 | ||
3 | Pavel MAKAROV | MB2 | IAR | 5.15,15 | ||
4 | Egor OVSYANNIKOV (2004) | MB1 | IAR | 5.21,26 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C 30 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 39,26 | SB | |
2 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 40,03 | ||
3 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MC1 | IAR | 40,93 | ||
4 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,02 | SB | |
5 | Andrej AGEJCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 43,06 | ||
6 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 43,24 | SB | |
7 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 43,62 | SB | |
8 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,80 | PR SB | |
9 | Yaroslav KORBAN | M? | IAR | 46,90 | SB | |
DNS | Matvej KUZNECZOV (1) | M? | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C 30 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maksimilian GAEVSKIJ | MC2 | IAR | 1.16,70 | SB | |
2 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 1.21,48 | SB | |
3 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.23,33 | SB | |
4 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 1.28,03 | PR SB | |
5 | Yaroslav KORBAN | M? | IAR | 1.37,45 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C 30 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrej AGEJCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 2.17,11 | PR SB | |
2 | Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 2.18,12 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C 30 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan FRUKTOV | MC1 | IAR | 4.43,42 | SB | |
2 | Vladislav MALCHIKOV | MC2 | IAR | 4.51,67 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names