Russia - Single Distances Championships 2020
Kolomna 31 October - 3 November 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women 31 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga FATKULINA | L30 | IAR | 37,74 | ||
2 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN3 | IAR | 37,80 | ||
3 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 37,87 | ||
4 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 38,84 | ||
5 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,00 | SB | |
6 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 39,04 | SB | |
7 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN1 | IAR | 39,18 | ||
8 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 39,73 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,11 | ||
10 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN3 | IAR | 40,17(4) | PR SB | |
11 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN1 | IAR | 40,17(6) | PR SB | |
12 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 40,91 | ||
13 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 41,01 | ||
14 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,46 | ||
15 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,90 | ||
WDR | Anna VASHKENE | LA2 | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 31 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia VORONINA | LSA | IAR | 4.02,58 | ||
2 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.05,22 | ||
3 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LN4 | IAR | 4.08,27 | SB | |
4 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L35 | IAR | 4.09,77 | ||
5 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.10,05 | ||
6 | Olga GRAF | L35 | IAR | 4.10,91 | SB | |
7 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 4.14,30 | ||
8 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 4.14,73 | PR SB | |
9 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 4.20,80 | PR SB | |
10 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.21,54 | SB | |
11 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 4.23,34 | ||
12 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 4.24,13 | SB | |
13 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LA2 | IAR | 4.28,47 | ||
14 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.30,12 | ||
15 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.36,01 | ||
16 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.38,60 | ||
17 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.38,67 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 1 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.14,70 | TR SB | |
2 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.15,02 | SB | |
3 | Olga FATKULINA | L30 | IAR | 1.15,37 | ||
4 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LN4 | IAR | 1.16,11 | ||
5 | Angelina GOLIKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.16,45 | ||
6 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.18,32 | SB | |
7 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 1.18,54 | ||
8 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.18,98 | SB | |
9 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.19,53 | SB | |
10 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN1 | IAR | 1.20,93 | PR SB | |
11 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.21,19 | ||
12 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,10 | ||
13 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 1.22,25 | ||
14 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.22,90 | ||
15 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.23,63 | ||
16 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,46 | ||
WDR | Kristina SILAEVA | LN1 | IAR | WDR |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yekaterina SHIKHOVA | L35 | IAR | 1.56,07 | SB | |
2 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.57,20 | ||
3 | Daria KACHANOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.57,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LN4 | IAR | 1.57,34 | ||
5 | Natalia VORONINA | LSA | IAR | 1.58,91 | ||
6 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 2.00,57 | ||
7 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.00,84 | SB | |
8 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 2.04,51 | ||
9 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 2.04,61 | PR SB | |
10 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.04,84 | ||
11 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 2.05,06 | SB | |
12 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 2.05,83 | SB | |
13 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.07,06 | ||
14 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN3 | IAR | 2.10,10 | ||
15 | Mariya VAN | LN2 | IAR | 2.10,70 | ||
16 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.10,79 | ||
17 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.11,27 | ||
18 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN1 | IAR | 2.11,86 | ||
19 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.12,47 | ||
20 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.13,24 | ||
WDR | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | WDR | ||
WDR | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 2 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 9.18,96 | 60 | |
2 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 9.19,01 | 40 | |
3 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN3 | IAR | 9.20,77 | 20 | |
4 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN4 | IAR | 9.39,86 | 8 | |
5 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 9.27,71 | 5 | |
6 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LN3 | IAR | 9.33,37 | 4 | |
7 | Mariya VAN | LN2 | IAR | 9.39,99 | 4 | |
8 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 9.24,18 | 1 | |
9 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN3 | IAR | 9.20,78 | ||
10 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 9.21,85 | ||
11 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN3 | IAR | 9.25,53 | ||
12 | Alina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 9.28,75 | ||
13 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 9.30,07 | ||
14 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN3 | IAR | 9.37,04 | ||
15 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LN1 | IAR | 9.37,90 | ||
DQ | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | DQ | ||
WDR | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LN4 | IAR | WDR |
5000m Women 3 November 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia VORONINA | LSA | IAR | 6.54,80 | SB | |
2 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 7.10,16 | ||
3 | Olga GRAF | L35 | IAR | 7.15,35 | SB | |
4 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 7.15,53 | SB | |
5 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 7.25,06 | ||
6 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 7.33,07 | PR SB | |
7 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 7.35,13 | PR SB | |
8 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 7.41,97 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names