14th Winter Games Qualification Competition 中华人民共和国第十四届冬季运动会速度滑冰资格赛
Hailar (CHN) 24 - 27 October 2019
1000m Men 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | XU Fu 徐富 | MSA | CHN | 1.11,22 | TR | |
2 | MA Xingguang 马兴光 | MSA | CHN | 1.11,23 | ||
3 | LIU An (1992) 刘安 | MSA | CHN | 1.11,33 | ||
4 | XU Yutong 徐钰童 | MSA | CHN | 1.11,74 | ||
5 | ZHOU Changsen 周昌森 | MN2 | CHN | 1.11,79 | PR SB | |
6 | LI Xuefeng 李雪峰 | MSA | CHN | 1.11,91 | SB | |
7 | WANG Xuanjun 王宣钧 | MN4 | CHN | 1.12,06 | ||
8 | WANG Rui (1999) 王锐 | MN1 | CHN | 1.12,42(1) | ||
9 | ZHANG Chuang (1996) 张闯 | MN4 | CHN | 1.12,42(8) | ||
10 | LIU Menglin 刘孟琳 | MSA | CHN | 1.12,52 | SB | |
11 | DU Haonan 都浩楠 | MN2 | CHN | 1.12,61 | ||
12 | YUE Yuan 岳源 | MN2 | CHN | 1.12,68 | SB | |
13 | LI Yanzhe 李岩哲 | MN1 | CHN | 1.12,69(3) | SB | |
14 | XU Chenglong 徐承龙 | MSA | CHN | 1.12,69(8) | ||
15 | YU Yang (1999) 于杨 | MN2 | CHN | 1.12,74 | ||
16 | HAN Lei 韩雷 | MSA | CHN | 1.12,83 | SB | |
17 | MAO Tianze 毛天泽 | MN1 | CHN | 1.12,86 | ||
18 | ZHU Zhaoyu 朱炤瑜 | MN1 | CHN | 1.12,93 | ||
19 | ZHAO Zhipeng 赵志鹏 | MN4 | CHN | 1.13,04 | PR SB | |
20 | ZHANG Junzhi 张钧智 | MN2 | CHN | 1.13,05 | SB | |
21 | XIE Jiaxuan 谢嘉轩 | MSA | CHN | 1.13,11 | ||
22 | CHEN Sixing 陈思行 | MSA | CHN | 1.13,47 | SB | |
23 | GAO Yanfei 高艳飞 | MN4 | CHN | 1.13,56 | ||
24 | GAO Hongliang 高洪亮 | MN2 | CHN | 1.13,59 | SB | |
25 | SUN Xin 孙鑫 | MN3 | CHN | 1.13,63 | SB | |
26 | YIN Jiaqi 尹佳奇 | MN3 | CHN | 1.13,75 | SB | |
27 | JIANG Yuelin 江跃林 | MB2 | CHN | 1.13,77 | PR SB | |
28 | PAN Hongshui 潘洪水 | MN2 | CHN | 1.13,84(3) | SB | |
28 | ZHANG Hongqiang 张宏强 | MN4 | CHN | 1.13,84(3) | SB | |
30 | ZHOU Yingjie 周英杰 | MN3 | CHN | 1.13,86 | PR SB | |
31 | YANG Fan (1996) 杨帆 | MN4 | CHN | 1.13,87 | ||
32 | TIAN Yu 田宇 | MSA | CHN | 1.14,15 | ||
33 | SUN Zixun 孙子逊 | MN2 | CHN | 1.14,16 | PR SB | |
34 | WANG Zhengyang 王正阳 | MB1 | CHN | 1.14,17 | PR SB | |
35 | GAO Ji 高吉 | MN2 | CHN | 1.14,18(5) | PR SB | |
36 | LI Haolun 李昊伦 | MN2 | CHN | 1.14,18(9) | ||
37 | SUI Xiaolong 隋晓龙 | MN1 | CHN | 1.14,25 | PR SB | |
38 | TONG Jiajun 童嘉俊 | MA2 | CHN | 1.14,37 | PR SB | |
39 | YANG Fengzhao 杨丰肇 | MC2 | CHN | 1.14,91 | PR SB | |
40 | Alayi YEKEBEN 阿拉依 叶克本 | MN1 | CHN | 1.15,12 | SB | |
41 | CONG Bochen 丛搏辰 | MSA | CHN | 1.15,18 | ||
42 | ZHAO Lei (1999) 赵雷 | MN1 | CHN | 1.15,21 | ||
43 | WANG Senze 王森泽 | MN3 | CHN | 1.15,26 | ||
44 | DING Siyang 丁思杨 | MSA | CHN | 1.15,34 | SB | |
45 | YANG Mengran 杨梦然 | MN3 | CHN | 1.15,56 | SB | |
46 | LIU Jianan 刘嘉男 | MSA | CHN | 1.15,57 | SB | |
47 | JIANG Youzhi 蒋有志 | M? | CHN | 1.15,58 | PR SB | |
48 | JIN Shunri 金顺日 | MN2 | CHN | 1.15,90 | SB | |
49 | LIU Jinfei 刘锦飞 | MC2 | CHN | 1.15,92 | ||
50 | BAI Tiandi 白天迪 | MN2 | CHN | 1.16,45 | SB | |
51 | SHANG Hang 商航 | MA1 | CHN | 1.16,52 | PR SB | |
52 | YAN Jiawei 闫佳伟 | M? | CHN | 1.16,65 | SB | |
53 | WANG Ye 王也 | MA2 | CHN | 1.16,66 | PR SB | |
54 | LI Junda 李俊达 | MN3 | CHN | 1.16,71 | PR SB | |
55 | GUO Song 郭松 | MN1 | CHN | 1.16,76 | PR SB | |
56 | LIU Chunsheng 刘春升 | MA1 | CHN | 1.16,97 | PR SB | |
57 | WU Shuxin 吴书新 | MA2 | CHN | 1.17,01 | SB | |
58 | ZHANG Yanpeng 张艳鹏 | MC2 | CHN | 1.17,10 | SB | |
59 | XUE Kepeng 薛克鹏 | MB1 | CHN | 1.17,13 | PR SB | |
60 | GUO Jian (2005) 郭建 | MC2 | CHN | 1.17,39 | PR SB | |
61 | CAO Jiawei 曹嘉伟 | MB1 | CHN | 1.17,84 | PR SB | |
62 | LIU Ao 刘奥 | MN2 | CHN | 1.18,01 | ||
63 | JIN Jitao 靳纪涛 | MC2 | CHN | 1.18,98 | PR SB | |
64 | SUN Yichen 孙逸宸 | MN3 | CHN | 1.19,04 | SB | |
65 | ZHU Qiwen 朱启文 | MC2 | CHN | 1.19,11 | PR SB | |
66 | ZHANG Dongyu (2004) 张冬宇 | MC2 | CHN | 1.19,16 | PR SB | |
67 | LI Longshuai 李龙帅 | MC2 | CHN | 1.19,30 | PR SB | |
68 | JIAO Wenjie 焦文杰 | MC2 | CHN | 1.19,85 | ||
DQ | DUAN Yuxin (1999) 段宇鑫 | MN1 | CHN | DQ |
TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names