Kveldsløp 1
Hamar (NOR) 28 October 2019 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
500m Men 28 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC2 | NOR | 41,60 | PR SB | |
2 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 42,32 | PR SB | |
3 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MC2 | NOR | 44,96 | ||
4 | Sivert REFSDAL | MC2 | NOR | 45,17 | ||
5 | Philippe SZYGENDA | M45 | FRA | 47,22 | ||
6 | Jørgen SZYGENDA | MC2 | NOR | 49,27 | ||
7 | Fabian LØVÅS | MYA | NOR | 51,77 | PR SB | |
8 | Torgeir RUNDSVEEN | M55 | NOR | 52,42 | SB | |
9 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MYA | NOR | 52,67 | PR SB | |
10 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYC | NOR | 55,28 | ||
11 | Sigurd ÅNSLØKKEN | MYB | NOR | 57,50 | PR SB | |
12 | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYC | NOR | 1.00,51 | ||
13 | Simen ÅNSLØKKEN | MYD | NOR | 1.03,33 | SB | |
14 | Mateusz BURDA | M? | NOR | 1.04,65 | PR SB | |
15 | Markus BRUBAK | MYE | NOR | 1.13,05 | PR SB | |
16 | Håkon HOLM | MYC | NOR | 1.27,26 | SB | |
17 | Rolf Erik BECK | MYB | NOR | 1.37,89 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 28 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC2 | NOR | 1.23,89 | PR SB | |
2 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.24,09 | PR SB | |
3 | Sivert REFSDAL | MC2 | NOR | 1.30,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MC2 | NOR | 1.30,96 | ||
5 | Philippe SZYGENDA | M45 | FRA | 1.33,49 | SB | |
6 | Jørgen SZYGENDA | MC2 | NOR | 1.44,48 | ||
7 | Torgeir RUNDSVEEN | M55 | NOR | 1.47,13 | SB | |
8 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MYA | NOR | 1.49,86 | PR SB | |
9 | Fabian LØVÅS | MYA | NOR | 1.50,14 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 28 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD | MYE | NOR | 16,00 | SB | |
2 | Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN | MYD | NOR | 16,89 | SB |
SB - Season Best
400m Men 28 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYC | NOR | 44,62 | SB | |
2 | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYC | NOR | 47,04 | SB | |
3 | Simen ÅNSLØKKEN | MYD | NOR | 50,07 | SB | |
4 | Markus BRUBAK | MYE | NOR | 58,95 | SB | |
5 | Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN | MYD | NOR | 1.01,31 | SB | |
6 | Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD | MYE | NOR | 1.03,16 | SB | |
7 | Håkon HOLM | MYC | NOR | 1.06,21 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names