Norgescup 1
Stavanger (NOR) 26 - 27 October 2019 Source: www.stavangersandnes.no
500m Women - Senior 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 39,44 | ||
2 | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | 39,82 | ||
3 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LN1 | NOR | 40,22 | ||
4 | Martine RIPSRUD | LSA | NOR | 40,61 | ||
5 | Ane By FARSTAD | LN1 | NOR | 41,74 | ||
6 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 42,44 | SB | |
7 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN3 | NOR | 42,75 | ||
8 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN1 | NOR | 43,32 | PR SB | |
9 | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LSA | NOR | 44,40 | ||
10 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 45,83 | ||
11 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 46,63 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Senior 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.26,36 | ||
2 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 1.37,03 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Senior 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 2.03,75 | SB | |
2 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 2.04,44 | SB | |
3 | Camilla LUND | LSA | NOR | 2.05,58 | SB | |
4 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN1 | NOR | 2.13,63 | SB | |
5 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 2.17,69 | SB | |
WDR | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LSA | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA2 | NOR | 42,57 | ||
2 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB1 | NOR | 42,76 | PR SB | |
3 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 43,24 | ||
4 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 43,62 | PR SB | |
5 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 43,65 | PR SB | |
6 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 43,88 | ||
7 | Hanna SVENNI | LA1 | NOR | 44,04 | ||
8 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 44,12 | ||
9 | Sofie ULSET | LB1 | NOR | 44,17 | SB | |
10 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA2 | NOR | 44,30 | SB | |
11 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 45,79 | SB | |
12 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 46,59 | SB | |
13 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 47,39 | SB | |
14 | Dafne Marin LUND | LA2 | DEN | 48,12 | SB | |
15 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 48,90 | ||
15 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 48,90 | ||
DQ | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LA1 | NOR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 1.30,99 | ||
2 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 1.36,64 | SB | |
3 | Dafne Marin LUND | LA2 | DEN | 1.39,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior 26 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 2.09,31 | PR SB | |
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA2 | NOR | 2.09,46 | SB | |
3 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 2.10,69 | PR SB | |
4 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 2.10,70 | SB | |
5 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB1 | NOR | 2.11,69 | PR SB | |
6 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 2.14,18 | SB | |
7 | Hanna SVENNI | LA1 | NOR | 2.14,96 | ||
8 | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | 2.15,12 | ||
9 | Sofie ULSET | LB1 | NOR | 2.18,97 | PR SB | |
10 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 2.19,57 | SB | |
11 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LA1 | NOR | 2.21,06 | SB | |
12 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA2 | NOR | 2.22,39 | SB | |
13 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 2.23,59 | SB | |
14 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 2.26,57 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Senior 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN3 | NOR | 42,84 | ||
2 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN1 | NOR | 43,11 | PR SB | |
3 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 46,48 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Senior 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ida NJÅTUN | LSA | NOR | 1.17,49 | SB | |
2 | Julie Nistad SAMSONSEN | LN1 | NOR | 1.21,76 | ||
3 | Ane By FARSTAD | LN1 | NOR | 1.21,92 | ||
4 | Martine RIPSRUD | LSA | NOR | 1.22,97 | ||
5 | Carina JAGTØYEN | LN3 | NOR | 1.25,35 | SB | |
6 | Victoria Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LN1 | NOR | 1.26,20 | SB | |
7 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 1.29,05 | SB | |
8 | Else Merethe OMSLAND | LSA | NOR | 1.36,19 | SB | |
WDR | Hege BØKKO | LSA | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Senior 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camilla LUND | LSA | NOR | 4.17,05 | ||
2 | Sofie Karoline HAUGEN | LSA | NOR | 4.18,07 | ||
3 | Marit Fjellanger BØHM | L30 | NOR | 4.22,44 | SB | |
4 | Ann-Marie LINDQVIST | LN3 | SWE | 4.57,35 | SB | |
WDR | Marie Bakken HAUGLI | LSA | NOR | WDR |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofie ULSET | LB1 | NOR | 43,98 | SB | |
2 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA2 | NOR | 44,42 | ||
3 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 45,45 | SB | |
4 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 46,72 | ||
5 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 46,94 | SB | |
6 | Dafne Marin LUND | LA2 | DEN | 47,72 | SB | |
7 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 48,56 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 1.23,87 | SB | |
2 | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA2 | NOR | 1.24,02 | SB | |
3 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 1.25,18 | PR SB | |
4 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 1.25,97 | SB | |
5 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 1.26,57 | SB | |
6 | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,39 | ||
7 | Hanna SVENNI | LA1 | NOR | 1.27,75 | SB | |
8 | Sofie ULSET | LB1 | NOR | 1.29,06 | SB | |
9 | Ingunn Kvernvold MYHRE | LA2 | NOR | 1.31,11 | ||
10 | Emilie JAGTØYEN | LA2 | NOR | 1.32,25 | SB | |
11 | Guro Ruden BRØRBY | LA2 | NOR | 1.35,43 | SB | |
12 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 1.35,80 | SB | |
13 | Benedicte Keltie SÆTERSDAL | LB2 | NOR | 1.37,09 | SB | |
WDR | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior 27 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amalie HAUGLAND | LB1 | NOR | 4.36,28 | PR SB | |
2 | Julie Berg SJØBREND | LA1 | NOR | 4.36,88 | ||
3 | Sarah Marie SANDERUD | LB2 | NOR | 4.39,36 | ||
4 | Arwen SZYGENDA | LA1 | NOR | 4.44,88 | ||
5 | Kari Celine REISS-JACOBSEN | LB2 | NOR | 4.48,33 | ||
6 | Hanna SVENNI | LA1 | NOR | 4.51,98 | ||
7 | Dina STORELID | LB1 | NOR | 4.52,14 | SB | |
8 | Tuva FLØITEN | LB1 | NOR | 4.56,44 | ||
WDR | Marte Bjerkreim FURNÉE | LA2 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Gina ENGEBRÅTEN | LA1 | NOR | WDR | ||
WDR | Julie Lu Sægrov ASKE | LB2 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names