Russia Cup 1
Kolomna 23 - 24 October 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Women 23 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga FATKULINA | L30 | IAR | 37,86 | SB | |
2 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 38,89 | SB | |
3 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 39,10 | SB | |
4 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 39,17 | SB | |
5 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN1 | IAR | 39,35 | ||
6 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 39,88 | SB | |
7 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,29 | SB | |
8 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN3 | IAR | 40,60(8) | SB | |
9 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN1 | IAR | 40,60(9) | PR SB | |
10 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 40,78 | SB | |
11 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 40,90 | SB | |
12 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 41,02 | SB | |
13 | Anna VASHKENE | LA2 | IAR | 41,15 | ||
14 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,39 | PR SB | |
15 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,46 | SB | |
16 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN1 | IAR | 41,80 | ||
17 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 42,09 | SB | |
18 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN4 | IAR | 42,29 | SB | |
19 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LN1 | IAR | 42,31 | SB | |
20 | Mariya MINIBAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 42,46 | SB | |
21 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN3 | IAR | 42,47 | PR SB | |
22 | Alina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 42,53 | SB | |
23 | Darya SHMELEVA | LA2 | IAR | 43,06 | ||
24 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN2 | IAR | 43,20 | PR SB | |
25 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 43,64(0) | ||
26 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN2 | IAR | 43,64(6) | SB | |
27 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 43,77 | ||
28 | Natalya KOROTKIKH | LN1 | IAR | 44,38 | SB | |
29 | Irina BALANDINA | LN2 | IAR | 44,63 | ||
30 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN2 | IAR | 45,86 | PR SB | |
DNS | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN3 | IAR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 23 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 1.56,92 | SB | |
2 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LN4 | IAR | 1.57,16 | SB | |
3 | Natalia VORONINA | LSA | IAR | 1.58,17 | SB | |
4 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 1.58,96 | PR SB | |
5 | Olga GRAF | L35 | IAR | 2.01,59 | SB | |
6 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 2.02,89 | PR SB | |
7 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 2.03,13 | SB | |
8 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.03,25 | SB | |
9 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 2.04,13 | SB | |
10 | Elizaveta AGAFOSHINA | LA2 | IAR | 2.04,16 | PR SB | |
11 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.04,27 | ||
12 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN1 | IAR | 2.06,89 | ||
13 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 2.06,95(3) | ||
14 | Mariya VAN | LN2 | IAR | 2.06,95(6) | PR SB | |
15 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.07,27 | SB | |
16 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 2.07,60 | SB | |
17 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.08,67 | ||
18 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN4 | IAR | 2.08,76 | PR SB | |
19 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN3 | IAR | 2.08,80 | SB | |
20 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.08,81 | ||
21 | Anna VASHKENE | LA2 | IAR | 2.09,19 | SB | |
22 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 2.09,69 | ||
23 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.10,46 | ||
24 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.10,55 | SB | |
25 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 2.10,97 | ||
26 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN2 | IAR | 2.11,42 | PR SB | |
27 | Darya SHMELEVA | LA2 | IAR | 2.12,00 | SB | |
28 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.12,41 | ||
29 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LN1 | IAR | 2.13,26 | SB | |
30 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN2 | IAR | 2.14,98 | ||
31 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN3 | IAR | 2.16,81 | SB | |
32 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN3 | IAR | 2.17,34 | SB | |
33 | Irina BALANDINA | LN2 | IAR | 2.19,03 | SB | |
34 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LN1 | IAR | 2.19,93 | SB | |
35 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN2 | IAR | 2.22,30 | PR SB | |
DNS | Anastasiia GRIGOREVA (2001) | LA2 | IAR | DNS | ||
DNF | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | DNF | ||
DQ | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Mass Start (16 laps) Women 23 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | Points | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 9.44,70 | 60 | |
2 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 9.45,50 | 40 | |
3 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN3 | IAR | 9.46,30 | 20 | |
4 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 9.48,10 | 6 | |
5 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LN3 | IAR | 10.02,12 | 6 | |
6 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN4 | IAR | 10.06,20 | 6 | |
7 | Mariya VAN | LN2 | IAR | 9.58,80 | 5 | |
8 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 9.58,60 | 3 | |
9 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 10.02,57 | 1 | |
10 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 9.46,60 | ||
11 | Veronika SUSLOVA | LN3 | IAR | 9.47,40 | ||
12 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN3 | IAR | 9.58,70 | ||
13 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 9.59,00 | ||
14 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN3 | IAR | 10.02,53 | ||
15 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 10.03,65 | ||
16 | Alina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 10.08,19 | ||
17 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LN1 | IAR | 10.18,94 |
1000m Women 24 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olga FATKULINA | L30 | IAR | 1.16,53 | SB | |
2 | Elena ERANINA | LSA | IAR | 1.18,33 | PR SB | |
3 | Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 1.18,60 | SB | |
4 | Irina ARSHINOVA | L30 | IAR | 1.18,79 | SB | |
5 | Nadezhda ASEEVA | L30 | IAR | 1.19,75 | SB | |
6 | Anastasia KORKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.19,77 | SB | |
7 | Kristina SILAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.19,79 | SB | |
8 | Tatsiana MIKHAILAVA (1987) | L30 | IAB | 1.21,26 | SB | |
9 | Anastasiya DEMIDOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.21,79 | SB | |
10 | Natalya ZHIDKOVA (2000) | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,21 | ||
11 | Kristina KEMAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,24 | ||
12 | Darya FILIPPOVA (1996) | LSA | IAR | 1.22,33 | ||
13 | Vladlena ROGATKINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.22,34 | ||
14 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.22,53 | SB | |
15 | Elena SAMKOVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.22,55 | SB | |
16 | Anna VASHKENE | LA2 | IAR | 1.22,76 | ||
17 | Alina ASHHEULOVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.24,37 | ||
18 | Kseniya GAGARINA | LN3 | IAR | 1.25,20 | PR SB | |
19 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,01 | ||
20 | Nina KLIMENCZOVA | LN4 | IAR | 1.26,02 | ||
21 | Alina BUKINA | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,05 | ||
22 | Marina BOGATYRCHUK | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,15 | ||
23 | Mariya MINIBAEVA | LN1 | IAR | 1.26,57 | SB | |
24 | Darya SHMELEVA | LA2 | IAR | 1.26,92 | ||
25 | Darya GORBATENKO | LN3 | IAR | 1.27,16 | SB | |
26 | Ekaterina PLACHINDA | LN2 | IAR | 1.27,51 | SB | |
27 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN3 | IAR | 1.29,95 | ||
28 | Natalya KOROTKIKH | LN1 | IAR | 1.33,52 | SB | |
29 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN2 | IAR | 1.34,83 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 24 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Natalia VORONINA | LSA | IAR | 4.02,17 | SB | |
2 | Evgeniia LALENKOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.05,03 | SB | |
3 | Elena SOKHRYAKOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.12,43 | SB | |
4 | Elizaveta KAZELINA | LN4 | IAR | 4.12,76 | SB | |
5 | Anna CHERNOVA (1992) | LSA | IAR | 4.16,87 | SB | |
6 | Kristina GRUMAND | LSA | IAR | 4.19,67 | PR SB | |
7 | Darya BESKROVNYKH | LSA | IAR | 4.23,59 | PR SB | |
8 | Karina AKHMETOVA (1998) | LN2 | IAR | 4.25,61 | SB | |
9 | Ekaterina KOSHELEVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.30,23(1) | SB | |
10 | Anastasiya ZDRAVKOVA | LSA | IAR | 4.30,23(4) | SB | |
11 | Ekaterina KOMOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.31,27 | SB | |
12 | Anastasiya ANTONOVA (1999) | LN2 | IAR | 4.33,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Polina BUKINA | LN2 | IAR | 4.35,36 | ||
14 | Mariya VAN | LN2 | IAR | 4.37,39 | SB | |
15 | Anastasiya NEZHELSKAYA | LN1 | IAR | 4.41,50 | PR SB | |
16 | Kseniya EVGRAFOVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.49,18 | ||
17 | Mariya LEZHNEVA | LN3 | IAR | 4.51,59 | SB | |
18 | Darya GUDOSHNIKOVA | LN1 | IAR | 4.52,04 | ||
19 | Ekaterina KUZMENKO | LN1 | IAR | 4.57,85 | SB | |
20 | Irina BALANDINA | LN2 | IAR | 5.02,60 | SB | |
21 | Aleksandra ISUPOVA | LN2 | IAR | 5.07,86 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names