Russia Cup 1
Kolomna 23 - 24 October 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
1500m Men 23 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergey TROFIMOV | MSA | IAR | 1.47,36 | SB | |
2 | Stepan CHISTIAKOV | MA2 | IAR | 1.48,04 | PR SB | |
3 | Daniil BELIAEV | MSA | IAR | 1.48,08 | ||
4 | Alexander RUMYANTSEV | M30 | IAR | 1.48,35 | PR SB | |
5 | Victor LOBAS | MSA | IAR | 1.48,54 | ||
6 | Sergei LOGINOV (1999) | MN1 | IAR | 1.48,98 | SB | |
7 | Aleksandr PODOLSKII | MN2 | IAR | 1.49,07 | SB | |
8 | Yegor YUNIN | MN3 | IAR | 1.49,19 | SB | |
9 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.49,27 | SB | |
10 | Daniil ALDOSHKIN | MA2 | IAR | 1.49,35 | PR SB | |
11 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MN4 | IAB | 1.49,47 | ||
12 | Danila BOBYR | MSA | IAR | 1.49,67 | SB | |
13 | Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) | MSA | IAR | 1.50,01 | SB | |
14 | Viktor MUSHTAKOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.50,06 | PR SB | |
15 | Danila SEMERIKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.50,30 | SB | |
16 | Danil SMIRNOV (2001-1) | MA2 | IAR | 1.50,35 | PR SB | |
17 | Mikhail KOKSHAROV | M30 | IAR | 1.50,36 | SB | |
18 | Egor SHKOLIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.50,75 | ||
19 | Dmitrij KURAZHOV | MN3 | IAR | 1.51,02 | PR SB | |
20 | Vitaly MIKHAILOV | M30 | IAB | 1.51,09 | SB | |
21 | Denis LITVINOV | MSA | IAR | 1.51,33 | PR SB | |
22 | Egor BUKIN | MN2 | IAR | 1.51,38 | ||
23 | Egor KORYAKOVSKIJ | MN2 | IAR | 1.51,45 | PR SB | |
24 | Anton VODICHENKOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.51,62 | PR SB | |
25 | Dmitrij EMELYANOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.51,86 | PR SB | |
26 | Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1987) | M30 | IAR | 1.51,88 | PR SB | |
27 | Valerij KONYSHEV | M35 | IAR | 1.51,95 | SB | |
28 | Nikita CZVETCIKH | MN3 | IAR | 1.52,30 | PR SB | |
29 | Nikita KLEVCHENYA | MN1 | IAR | 1.52,93 | PR SB | |
30 | Mikhail STAROSTIN | MSA | IAR | 1.53,26 | PR SB | |
31 | Timofej KHUDYAKOV | MSA | IAR | 1.53,89 | PR SB | |
32 | Aleksandr DAGAEV | MA2 | IAR | 1.54,12 | SB | |
33 | Andrei SHABANOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,43 | SB | |
34 | Sergej BODROV | MN2 | IAR | 1.54,60 | PR SB | |
35 | Daniil SIDOROV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 1.54,63 | PR SB | |
36 | Gleb PETRENKO | MN1 | IAR | 1.54,86 | PR SB | |
37 | Aleksej ZHBANOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.55,27 | ||
38 | Daniil OBUKHOV | MN4 | IAR | 1.57,13 | PR SB | |
39 | Maksim PUSTOVOJT | MN1 | IAR | 1.57,27 | ||
40 | Ilya IVANOV (1999) | MN2 | IAR | 1.57,40 | ||
41 | Evgenij KURNOSOV | MSA | IAR | 1.57,69 | SB | |
42 | Bogdan ZAYACZ | MN1 | IAR | 1.58,24 | SB | |
43 | Dmitrij ZYKIN (2000) | MA2 | IAR | 1.58,62 | ||
44 | Artur GABITOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.58,63 | SB | |
45 | Aleksandr PETROV | MN1 | IAR | 2.00,22 | PR SB | |
46 | Maksim LISICYN (1997) | MN3 | IAR | 2.00,40 | ||
47 | Aleksandr MAKSYUTOV | MN1 | IAR | 2.02,84 | PR SB | |
48 | Nikita RAKHMATILLAEV | MSA | IAR | 2.02,87 | SB | |
49 | Kirill RODIONOV (2000) | MN1 | IAR | 2.02,88 | ||
50 | Ivan KARYAKIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.03,62 | SB | |
51 | German SOLOMIN | MN1 | IAR | 2.05,24 | PR SB | |
DNF | Aleksandr SAMSONOV | MN1 | IAR | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names