PNIC Time Trials
Milwaukee (USA) 19 October 2019 Source: O. Sijuwade
500m Women 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna QUINN | LN1 | USA | 41,61 | SB | |
2 | Blair CRUIKSHANK | LA2 | USA | 41,70 | SB | |
3 | Sara REHKLAU | LSA | USA | 42,59 | SB | |
4 | Giorgia BIRKELAND | LA1 | USA | 43,07 | SB | |
5 | Piper YDE | LC2 | USA | 43,63 | SB | |
6 | Eliana FUCHS | LA1 | USA | 43,76 | PR SB | |
7 | Greta MYERS | LB1 | USA | 43,99 | PR SB | |
8 | Sydney TERPENING | LA2 | USA | 44,36 | SB | |
9 | Audrey STEFFES | LB2 | USA | 45,72 | SB | |
10 | Ilsa SHOBE | LN2 | USA | 45,78 | SB | |
11 | Brianne MOLENDA | LB2 | USA | 45,91 | SB | |
12 | Natasa GAKOVIC | LC2 | USA | 45,94 | SB | |
13 | Claire KUDLATA | LC2 | USA | 46,28 | SB | |
14 | Jia GRIFFITHS | LB1 | USA | 46,37 | SB | |
15 | Muriel KENNEDY | LN4 | USA | 46,51 | SB | |
16 | Rachel MALLARD | LB1 | CAN | 47,26 | SB | |
17 | Daria VOGT | LB1 | CAN | 48,20 | PR SB | |
18 | Barb JOHNSON | L65 | USA | 48,32 | SB | |
19 | Sarah MURRAY | LC2 | CAN | 48,33 | PR SB | |
20 | Juliette VAILLANCOURT | LB2 | CAN | 48,93 | PR SB | |
21 | Brielle DURHAM | LC2 | CAN | 49,42 | PR SB | |
22 | Kaelan JOLLIFFE | LB2 | CAN | 49,57 | PR SB | |
23 | Emily BOS | LC2 | USA | 50,01 | SB | |
24 | Nastasja RADULOVIC | LC1 | USA | 50,06 | SB | |
25 | Jillian REEVES | LC1 | CAN | 50,13 | PR SB | |
26 | Catherine GIRARD | LB2 | CAN | 50,43 | PR SB | |
27 | Heidi BECK | LSA | CAN | 51,67 | SB | |
28 | Stella BICKHAM-OKONIEWSKI | LYB | USA | 53,65 | PR SB | |
29 | Krisztina PAP | L? | SRB | 53,87 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Women 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jia GRIFFITHS | LB1 | USA | 46,81 | ||
2 | Brielle DURHAM | LC2 | CAN | 48,62 | PR SB | |
3 | Krisztina PAP | L? | SRB | 53,31 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna QUINN | LN1 | USA | 1.24,30 | SB | |
2 | Sara REHKLAU | LSA | USA | 1.25,25 | SB | |
3 | Blair CRUIKSHANK | LA2 | USA | 1.25,94 | SB | |
4 | Giorgia BIRKELAND | LA1 | USA | 1.28,26 | SB | |
5 | Sydney TERPENING | LA2 | USA | 1.29,96 | SB | |
6 | Greta MYERS | LB1 | USA | 1.30,14 | SB | |
7 | Piper YDE | LC2 | USA | 1.30,63 | SB | |
8 | Audrey STEFFES | LB2 | USA | 1.31,03 | SB | |
9 | Muriel KENNEDY | LN4 | USA | 1.35,11 | SB | |
10 | Claire KUDLATA | LC2 | USA | 1.35,51 | SB | |
11 | Barb JOHNSON | L65 | USA | 1.39,12 | SB | |
12 | Nastasja RADULOVIC | LC1 | USA | 1.41,09 | SB | |
13 | Jillian REEVES | LC1 | CAN | 1.42,72 | PR SB | |
14 | Stella BICKHAM-OKONIEWSKI | LYB | USA | 1.52,71 | PR SB | |
DNF | Eliana FUCHS | LA1 | USA | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilsa SHOBE | LN2 | USA | 2.26,47 | SB | |
2 | Kaelan JOLLIFFE | LB2 | CAN | 2.41,49 | PR SB | |
3 | Heidi BECK | LSA | CAN | 2.44,14 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Giorgia BIRKELAND | LA1 | USA | 4.39,09 | SB | |
2 | Rachel MALLARD | LB1 | CAN | 5.06,15 | PR SB | |
3 | Natasa GAKOVIC | LC2 | USA | 5.08,23 | SB | |
4 | Brianne MOLENDA | LB2 | USA | 5.11,51 | PR SB | |
5 | Juliette VAILLANCOURT | LB2 | CAN | 5.13,88 | PR SB | |
6 | Emily BOS | LC2 | USA | 5.14,75 | PR SB | |
7 | Daria VOGT | LB1 | CAN | 5.16,88 | PR SB | |
8 | Catherine GIRARD | LB2 | CAN | 5.32,93 | PR SB | |
9 | Sarah MURRAY | LC2 | CAN | 5.38,81 | PR SB | |
DNS | Mia KILBURG | L30 | USA | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names