Erfurt Race
Erfurt (GER) 19 - 20 October 2019 Source: www.eisschnelllauf-erfurt.de
500m Men 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noel MÜLLER | MSA | GER | 37,14 | SB | |
2 | Yannic HECKER | MN1 | GER | 37,97 | SB | |
3 | Richard HERRMANN | MN1 | GER | 38,69 | SB | |
4 | Maximilian HAAKE | MN1 | GER | 39,26 | ||
5 | Nils GÖRHARDT | MA1 | GER | 39,87 | SB | |
6 | Heinrich EISLEB | MA1 | GER | 40,16 | ||
7 | Tim ZIEGELDECKER | MSA | GER | 40,50 | SB | |
8 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MC2 | GER | 41,09 | ||
9 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MC2 | FIN | 41,38 | PR SB | |
10 | Alvar MUHONEN | MB1 | FIN | 41,75 | ||
11 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 41,96 | SB | |
12 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MC1 | GER | 42,51 | PR SB | |
13 | Seb van SCHELVEN | MB2 | NED | 43,55 | PR SB | |
14 | Urho HILTUNEN | MC2 | FIN | 44,30 | SB | |
15 | Henning POY | MC1 | GER | 44,33 | ||
16 | Luka RINTALA | MC1 | FIN | 44,34 | ||
17 | Valentin BRUNNER | MB1 | AUT | 44,35 | SB | |
18 | Jakob BALLA | MC1 | GER | 44,81 | PR SB | |
19 | Ilmo HAIKONEN | MC2 | FIN | 45,34 | PR SB | |
20 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 45,39 | SB | |
21 | Adrian KAISER | MC1 | GER | 45,84 | SB | |
22 | Matias KOIVUPUISTO | MC2 | FIN | 46,59 | ||
23 | Nils FISCHER | MC2 | GER | 46,64 | ||
24 | Nico MÜLLER | MC1 | GER | 47,71 | PR SB | |
25 | Marius MÜLLER | MC1 | GER | 48,97 | SB | |
26 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MC1 | AUT | 50,79 | PR SB | |
27 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MC1 | AUT | 54,49 | SB | |
DNF | Tudor PRISADA | MB2 | FIN | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m (2) Men 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn SONNEKALB | MYA | GER | 44,12 | SB | |
2 | Nico WILDE | MC1 | GER | 46,78 | SB | |
3 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MYB | GER | 47,00 | PR SB | |
4 | Jaro FLAIG | MYA | GER | 49,27 | PR SB | |
5 | Emilian THEURING | MYA | GER | 50,38 | SB | |
6 | Kevin RING | MYB | GER | 50,90 | PR SB | |
7 | Hemmo HANNULA | MYC | FIN | 51,99 | PR SB | |
8 | Mattes LEUCHT | MYA | GER | 52,81 | SB | |
9 | Nils Are GOTTSCHALL | MYB | GER | 52,82 | SB | |
10 | Maurice PLATZ | MYC | GER | 54,89 | PR SB | |
11 | Valentino Joel NIZNIK | MYB | GER | 55,11 | SB | |
12 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MYC | GER | 55,76 | PR SB | |
13 | Janek WEBER | MYA | GER | 56,55 | PR SB | |
14 | Len GOLOMBEK | MYB | GER | 56,99 | SB | |
15 | Jannek BARTHEL | MYC | GER | 57,67 | PR SB | |
16 | Colin MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 58,12 | PR SB | |
17 | Leonard KRAUSE | MYC | GER | 1.00,12 | PR SB | |
18 | Tim Yang BENKENDORF | MYB | GER | 1.15,13 | SB | |
DQ | Floris HOPPENRATH | MYB | GER | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noel MÜLLER | MSA | GER | 1.12,54 | ||
2 | Richard HERRMANN | MN1 | GER | 1.16,28 | SB | |
3 | Heinrich EISLEB | MA1 | GER | 1.20,71 | ||
4 | Tim ZIEGELDECKER | MSA | GER | 1.21,68 | ||
5 | David HEIMBÜRGE | MC2 | GER | 1.23,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Damian FRIEDRICH | MC1 | GER | 1.28,22 | PR SB | |
7 | Seb van SCHELVEN | MB2 | NED | 1.28,65 | SB | |
8 | Henning POY | MC1 | GER | 1.30,83 | PR SB | |
9 | Jakob BALLA | MC1 | GER | 1.33,31 | PR SB | |
10 | Nils FISCHER | MC2 | GER | 1.37,19 | SB | |
11 | Nico MÜLLER | MC1 | GER | 1.37,72 | PR SB | |
12 | Marius MÜLLER | MC1 | GER | 1.42,81 | SB | |
13 | Hemmo HANNULA | MYC | FIN | 1.50,71 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 2.08,34 | SB | |
2 | Sampsa SANTTILA | MC2 | FIN | 2.11,99 | ||
3 | Alvar MUHONEN | MB1 | FIN | 2.13,60 | ||
4 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 2.16,88 | SB | |
5 | Urho HILTUNEN | MC2 | FIN | 2.20,78 | PR SB | |
6 | Luka RINTALA | MC1 | FIN | 2.22,35 | ||
7 | Ilmo HAIKONEN | MC2 | FIN | 2.24,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Valentin BRUNNER | MB1 | AUT | 2.27,63 | SB | |
9 | Matias KOIVUPUISTO | MC2 | FIN | 2.34,27 | ||
10 | Julian ZIMMERLING | MC1 | AUT | 2.40,78 | PR SB | |
11 | Adrian GERBER DELLA PIETRA | MC1 | AUT | 2.49,73 | SB | |
DNF | Tudor PRISADA | MB2 | FIN | DNF |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian HAAKE | MN1 | GER | 4.13,46 | PR SB | |
2 | Clemens ERDMANN | MA1 | GER | 4.20,75 | SB | |
3 | Leon GERMERSHAUS | MB1 | GER | 4.32,23 | PR SB | |
4 | Tom HERTEL | MB2 | GER | 4.48,89 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maurice PLATZ | MYC | GER | 13,18 | SB | |
2 | Niklas SCHICKLER | MYC | GER | 13,72 | SB | |
3 | Jannek BARTHEL | MYC | GER | 13,91 | SB | |
4 | Leonard KRAUSE | MYC | GER | 14,02 | SB | |
5 | Taro BRINK | MYC | GER | 14,31 | SB | |
6 | Miguel GEISER | MYD | GER | 14,32 | SB | |
7 | Sami KURTZ | MYE | GER | 15,35 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Finn SONNEKALB | MYA | GER | 27,84 | SB | |
2 | Ben-Lukas DRECHSLER | MYB | GER | 30,08 | SB | |
3 | Kevin RING | MYB | GER | 31,19 | SB | |
4 | Jaro FLAIG | MYA | GER | 31,22 | SB | |
5 | Emilian THEURING | MYA | GER | 31,37 | SB | |
6 | Nils Are GOTTSCHALL | MYB | GER | 31,92 | SB | |
7 | Floris HOPPENRATH | MYB | GER | 32,48 | SB | |
8 | Mattes LEUCHT | MYA | GER | 32,85 | SB | |
9 | Valentino Joel NIZNIK | MYB | GER | 33,57 | SB | |
10 | Nico WILDE | MC1 | GER | 34,22 | SB | |
11 | Janek WEBER | MYA | GER | 34,49 | SB | |
12 | Len GOLOMBEK | MYB | GER | 34,50 | SB | |
13 | Colin MÜLLER | MYB | GER | 36,67 | ||
14 | Tim Yang BENKENDORF | MYB | GER | 40,09 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m (2) Men 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taro BRINK | MYC | GER | 38,15 | SB | |
2 | Miguel GEISER | MYD | GER | 39,79 | SB | |
3 | Sami KURTZ | MYE | GER | 43,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 20 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank van der HAM | MN1 | NED | 40,57 | PR SB | |
2 | Hidde LAAGLAND | MA1 | NED | 41,09 | ||
3 | Holger van POPPELEN | MA2 | NED | 42,24 | ||
4 | Daan BOGCHELMAN | MA1 | NED | 42,49 | ||
5 | Seb van SCHELVEN | MB2 | NED | 44,04 | ||
6 | Roan LAMMERTINK | MC2 | NED | 44,49 | ||
7 | Luc BRINKCATE | MB1 | NED | 44,94 | ||
8 | Hylke BOUMA | MA1 | NED | 45,84 | PR SB | |
9 | Thomas RUMPF | M55 | GER | 46,48 | ||
10 | Twan KUIPERS | MC1 | NED | 48,10 | ||
11 | Edsger van FELIUS | MYA | NED | 48,71 | PR SB | |
12 | Janek WEBER | MYA | GER | 56,50 | PR SB | |
13 | Jo RUNGE | MYB | GER | 1.02,43 | SB | |
14 | Tim Yang BENKENDORF | MYB | GER | 1.03,65 | PR SB | |
15 | Miguel GEISER | MYD | GER | 1.05,46 | PR SB | |
16 | Rens GOSSELINK | MC1 | NED | 1.14,16 | ||
17 | Louis RUNGE | MYD | GER | 1.14,58 | PR SB | |
18 | Sami KURTZ | MYE | GER | 1.15,44 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 20 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 1.24,18 | SB | |
2 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 1.27,73 | SB | |
3 | Janek WEBER | MYA | GER | 1.51,28 | PR SB | |
4 | Tim Yang BENKENDORF | MYB | GER | 2.16,34 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 20 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hidde LAAGLAND | MA1 | NED | 2.04,89 | PR SB | |
2 | Roan LAMMERTINK | MC2 | NED | 2.14,16 | PR SB | |
3 | Hylke BOUMA | MA1 | NED | 2.19,69 | PR SB | |
4 | Twan KUIPERS | MC1 | NED | 2.26,33 | PR SB | |
5 | Thomas RUMPF | M55 | GER | 2.26,50 | ||
6 | Edsger van FELIUS | MYA | NED | 2.28,92 | PR SB | |
7 | Rens GOSSELINK | MC1 | NED | 2.46,92 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men 20 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Frank van der HAM | MN1 | NED | 4.16,85 | PR SB | |
2 | Daan BOGCHELMAN | MA1 | NED | 4.29,08 | PR SB | |
3 | Holger van POPPELEN | MA2 | NED | 4.30,70 | PR SB | |
4 | Tjard KOPKA | M50 | GER | 4.35,19 | SB | |
5 | Mircea VRANCEANU | M65 | GER | 4.45,77 | SB | |
6 | Luc BRINKCATE | MB1 | NED | 4.47,28 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
200m Men 20 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel GEISER | MYD | GER | 27,15 | SB | |
2 | Sami KURTZ | MYE | GER | 30,24 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 20 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jo RUNGE | MYB | GER | 38,62 | SB | |
2 | Louis RUNGE | MYD | GER | 44,50 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names