Hamar Open 2019
Hamar (NOR) 19 - 20 October 2019 Source: www.hilskoyter.no
500m Men 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYA | NOR | 43,94 | SB | |
2 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYA | NOR | 46,91 | PR SB | |
3 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYA | NOR | 47,69 | SB | |
4 | Mathias MYHRER | MYA | NOR | 49,22 | SB | |
5 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYB | NOR | 50,38 | SB | |
6 | Fabian LØVÅS | MYA | NOR | 51,87 | PR SB | |
7 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MYA | NOR | 52,73 | PR SB | |
8 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYC | NOR | 53,71 | SB | |
9 | Elias BRUBAK | MYC | NOR | 55,75 | PR SB | |
10 | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYC | NOR | 58,95 | SB | |
11 | Mateusz BURDA | M? | NOR | 1.07,23 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miika Johan KLEVSTUEN | MYA | NOR | 1.34,09 | PR SB | |
2 | Halvor Kjøsterud ERLINGSEN | MYA | NOR | 1.36,45 | SB | |
3 | Paul Fredrik MICHELET | MYA | NOR | 1.38,48 | ||
4 | Mathias MYHRER | MYA | NOR | 1.41,06 | PR SB | |
5 | Lucas Haugnæs BJØRKLUND | MYB | NOR | 1.49,84 | SB | |
6 | Sindre Heggelund LJUNGQUIST | MYA | NOR | 1.50,71 | PR SB | |
7 | Fabian LØVÅS | MYA | NOR | 1.51,36 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
100m Men 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYE | NOR | 14,83 | SB | |
2 | Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD | MYE | NOR | 16,79 | ||
3 | Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN | MYD | NOR | 18,19 | SB | |
4 | Ludvig Olstad GRINDEN | MYF | NOR | 20,39 | SB | |
5 | Vemund Thesen ØSTLI | MYF | NOR | 26,36 | SB | |
6 | Tobias Ødbehr THORSTENSEN | MYF | NOR | 27,72 | SB |
SB - Season Best
300m Men 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Theodor HENRIKSEN | MYC | NOR | 33,60 | SB | |
2 | Elias BRUBAK | MYC | NOR | 35,22 | ||
3 | Alexander OTTERSHAGEN | MYE | NOR | 39,73 | SB | |
4 | Edmond Løberg BERISHA | MYC | NOR | 44,56 | SB | |
5 | Anton Øksdahl HELSTAD | MYE | NOR | 45,56 | SB | |
6 | Daniel Aleksander EVENSEN | MYD | NOR | 47,38 | SB | |
7 | Ludvig Olstad GRINDEN | MYF | NOR | 58,32 | SB | |
8 | Tobias Ødbehr THORSTENSEN | MYF | NOR | 1.05,59 | SB | |
9 | Vemund Thesen ØSTLI | MYF | NOR | 1.30,29 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Men 20 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håkon SÆTHER | MA1 | NOR | 38,58 | SB | |
2 | Sander EITREM | MA1 | NOR | 39,05 | SB | |
3 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MC1 | NOR | 39,24 | PR SB | |
4 | Brage Olsen BØRTNES | MSA | NOR | 39,33 | SB | |
5 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB2 | NOR | 39,74 | ||
6 | Emil ERVIK | MA1 | FIN | 39,89 | ||
7 | Vegard HANSEN | MSA | NOR | 40,17 | ||
8 | Ragnar JONSRUD | MA2 | NOR | 40,28 | ||
9 | Erlend Andre RUE | MA1 | NOR | 40,75 | SB | |
10 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MA2 | NOR | 41,09 | ||
11 | Herman HOFF | MB1 | NOR | 41,37 | SB | |
12 | Joren SLEEKING | MB2 | NOR | 41,65 | ||
13 | Robin SLEEKING | MA2 | NOR | 41,66 | ||
14 | Sondre HVAMMEN | MB1 | NOR | 42,09 | SB | |
15 | Carlos WASVIK | MN2 | NOR | 42,13 | SB | |
16 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | 42,15 | ||
17 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 42,34 | PR SB | |
18 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC2 | NOR | 42,55 | SB | |
19 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MB2 | NOR | 42,97 | ||
20 | Morten EILERTSEN | M50 | NOR | 43,71 | SB | |
21 | Ask DARUP | MB1 | NOR | 43,88 | SB | |
22 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MC1 | NOR | 44,53 | PR SB | |
23 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MC1 | NOR | 45,01 | PR SB | |
24 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MC2 | NOR | 45,34 | ||
25 | Marius MOEN | MB1 | NOR | 45,39 | SB | |
26 | Thomas VATN | MC2 | NOR | 45,44 | SB | |
27 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 46,31 | SB | |
28 | Philippe SZYGENDA | M45 | FRA | 47,27 | ||
29 | Jørgen SZYGENDA | MC2 | NOR | 47,84 | SB | |
30 | Stian DANIELSEN | MB1 | NOR | 59,86 | SB | |
WDR | Kasper TVETER | MA1 | NOR | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men 20 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emil ERVIK | MA1 | FIN | 1.19,01 | ||
2 | Didrik Eng STRAND | MC1 | NOR | 1.19,20 | PR SB | |
3 | Vegard HANSEN | MSA | NOR | 1.20,27 | SB | |
4 | Brage Olsen BØRTNES | MSA | NOR | 1.20,29 | SB | |
5 | Carlos WASVIK | MN2 | NOR | 1.24,55 | SB | |
6 | Viktor Smedstad HAUKAAS | MB2 | NOR | 1.26,39 | SB | |
7 | Filip Møller NORDAL | MC1 | NOR | 1.31,72 | PR SB | |
8 | Ask DARUP | MB1 | NOR | 1.32,27 | SB | |
9 | Philip Grønvold ANDERSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.35,31 | SB | |
10 | Marius Sæther NILSEN | MC1 | NOR | 1.36,35 | SB | |
11 | Thomas VATN | MC2 | NOR | 1.37,39 | SB | |
12 | Stian DANIELSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.37,83 | SB | |
13 | Jørgen SZYGENDA | MC2 | NOR | 1.43,30 | ||
14 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 1.54,61 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men 20 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sander EITREM | MA1 | NOR | 1.55,49 | SB | |
2 | Birk Finnstø REFSAAS | MB2 | NOR | 2.01,66 | SB | |
3 | Håkon SÆTHER | MA1 | NOR | 2.03,15 | SB | |
4 | Karl Didrik Møller NORDAL | MA2 | NOR | 2.03,60 | SB | |
5 | Erlend Andre RUE | MA1 | NOR | 2.05,36 | SB | |
6 | Herman HOFF | MB1 | NOR | 2.05,39 | SB | |
7 | Joren SLEEKING | MB2 | NOR | 2.05,71 | PR SB | |
8 | Robin SLEEKING | MA2 | NOR | 2.08,85 | SB | |
9 | Morten EILERTSEN | M50 | NOR | 2.08,87 | SB | |
10 | Thomas ANDREASSEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.10,18 | PR SB | |
11 | Christoffer HOVDE | MC2 | NOR | 2.12,39 | PR SB | |
12 | Sigurd SÆTHER | MB2 | NOR | 2.12,47 | SB | |
13 | Colin NYBORG | MB2 | NOR | 2.14,58 | SB | |
14 | Philippe SZYGENDA | M45 | FRA | 2.21,71 | SB | |
15 | Finn Elias HANEBERG | MC2 | NOR | 2.21,82 | SB | |
16 | Eirik Knudsen GÅSEIDNES | MSA | NOR | 2.52,71 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names