International Race
Inzell (GER) 18 - 20 October 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
1500m Men 20 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas KROL | MSA | NED | 1.44,50 | SB | |
2 | Patrick ROEST | MSA | NED | 1.44,89 | SB | |
3 | Sverre Lunde PEDERSEN | MSA | NOR | 1.45,58 | SB | |
4 | Livio WENGER | MSA | SUI | 1.46,89 | SB | |
5 | Håvard BØKKO | M30 | NOR | 1.47,45 | SB | |
6 | Marcel BOSKER | MN4 | NED | 1.48,03 | SB | |
7 | Andrea GIOVANNINI | MSA | ITA | 1.48,76 | SB | |
8 | Haralds SILOVS | M30 | LAT | 1.48,85 | ||
9 | Lukas MANN | MN1 | GER | 1.48,91 | SB | |
10 | Alessio TRENTINI | MSA | ITA | 1.50,01 | SB | |
11 | Artur JANICKI | MN3 | POL | 1.50,11 | PR SB | |
12 | Szymon PALKA | MN4 | POL | 1.50,30 | PR SB | |
13 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | M30 | ITA | 1.50,48 | SB | |
14 | Francesco BETTI | MN1 | ITA | 1.51,05 | SB | |
15 | Yahor DAMARATSKI | MN1 | IAB | 1.51,61 | ||
16 | Josh WHYTE | MSA | NZL | 1.51,86 | SB | |
17 | Yauheni BOLHAU | MN2 | IAB | 1.51,97 | SB | |
18 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN2 | IAB | 1.52,07 | PR SB | |
19 | Armin HAGER | MSA | AUT | 1.52,24 | SB | |
20 | Michele MALFATTI | MSA | ITA | 1.52,25 | SB | |
21 | Tsimafey TSIMAFEYEV | MN1 | IAB | 1.52,26 | PR SB | |
22 | Botond BEJCZI | MN1 | HUN | 1.52,68 | ||
23 | Oliver GROB | MN4 | SUI | 1.53,12 | ||
24 | Mikita KANONIK | MA2 | IAB | 1.54,37 | PR SB | |
25 | Wouter TEL | MSA | NED | 1.54,88 | PR SB | |
26 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN1 | IAB | 1.55,69 | PR SB | |
27 | Max FIODARAV (2002) | MB2 | IAB | 1.55,87 | PR SB | |
28 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN2 | CZE | 1.56,31 | PR SB | |
29 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB1 | CZE | 1.56,74 | PR SB | |
30 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MN3 | SWE | 1.56,77 | ||
31 | Bence DÉKÁNY | MSA | HUN | 1.56,81 | SB | |
32 | Cosmin NEDELEA | MN1 | ROU | 1.57,16 | PR SB | |
33 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MA2 | IAB | 1.57,99 | PR SB | |
34 | Gustav ARNELL | MN2 | SWE | 1.58,41 | PR SB | |
35 | Jaakko HAUTAMÄKI | MN2 | FIN | 1.58,44 | SB | |
36 | Bart SEFFINGA | M35 | NED | 1.58,49 | SB | |
37 | Verneri KINNUNEN | MSA | FIN | 1.58,77 | SB | |
38 | Jakub KOČÍ | MB1 | CZE | 1.59,20 | PR SB | |
39 | Ilya PIATROU | MB1 | IAB | 1.59,60 | PR SB | |
40 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA1 | FIN | 1.59,87 | PR SB | |
41 | Eemil-Oskar ORAS | MN2 | FIN | 2.00,03 | SB | |
42 | Dzmitry DZIUSAU | MB1 | IAB | 2.00,31 | PR SB | |
43 | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII | MN2 | IAR | 2.00,35 | ||
44 | Zdenék VASULKA | MA2 | CZE | 2.00,92 | SB | |
45 | Kalle KINNALA | MA1 | FIN | 2.01,44 | SB | |
46 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MC2 | ROU | 2.02,08 | PR SB | |
47 | Matthias NÄGELI | M30 | SUI | 2.02,29 | SB | |
48 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA2 | CZE | 2.03,82 | SB | |
49 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MB1 | ROU | 2.04,24 | PR SB | |
50 | Michał KOPACZ | MB1 | POL | 2.05,17 | PR SB | |
51 | Harm CNOSSEN | MSA | NED | 2.05,36 | SB | |
52 | Joey ASSER | MSA | NED | 2.05,37 | SB | |
53 | Oskar NILSSON | MN1 | SWE | 2.08,01 | ||
54 | Jakub NOWAK | MB1 | POL | 2.09,54 | PR SB | |
55 | Bart van OOSTERHOUT | MSA | NED | 2.10,82 | SB | |
DNS | Christian OBERBICHLER | MSA | SUI | DNS | ||
DNS | Timothy LOUBINEAUD | MSA | FRA | DNS | ||
DNF | Adam AXELSSON | MSA | SWE | DNF | ||
DQ | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | DQ | ||
DQ | Cornelius KERSTEN | MSA | GBR | DQ | ||
WDR | Marten LIIV | MN4 | EST | WDR | ||
WDR | Manuel GRAS | MSA | GER | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names