International Race
Inzell (GER) 18 - 20 October 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
500m Men 19 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Artur NOGAL | MSA | POL | 35,44 | ||
2 | Piotr MICHALSKI | MSA | POL | 35,75 | ||
3 | Artsiom CHABAN | MSA | IAB | 35,86 | ||
4 | Mirko Giacomo NENZI | M30 | ITA | 35,93 | ||
5 | Lennart VELEMA | MSA | NED | 36,02 | ||
6 | Patrick ROEST | MSA | NED | 36,07 | SB | |
7 | Thomas GEERDINCK | MSA | NED | 36,27 | SB | |
8 | Damian ŻUREK | MN1 | POL | 36,31 | ||
9 | Oliver GROB | MN4 | SUI | 36,62 | SB | |
10 | Cornelius KERSTEN | MSA | GBR | 36,68 | ||
11 | Yauheni HAHIYEU | MN1 | IAB | 36,70 | SB | |
12 | Antero ESKOLA | MN3 | FIN | 36,78 | ||
13 | Allan Dahl JOHANSSON | MN2 | NOR | 36,89 | ||
14 | Kristian Gamme ULEKLEIV | MN4 | NOR | 36,92 | ||
15 | Gaweł OFICJALSKI | MN2 | POL | 36,95 | ||
16 | Haralds SILOVS | M30 | LAT | 36,96 | SB | |
17 | David BOSA | MSA | ITA | 37,03 | ||
17 | Marcel BOSKER | MN4 | NED | 37,03 | SB | |
19 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MN3 | SWE | 37,20 | ||
20 | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII | MN2 | IAR | 37,25 | ||
21 | Friso van EE | MA2 | NED | 37,70 | PR SB | |
22 | Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN | MN2 | IAB | 37,79 | ||
23 | Szymon WOJTAKOWSKI | MC2 | POL | 37,80 | PR SB | |
24 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA1 | FIN | 38,24 | PR SB | |
25 | Casper van der WOUDE | MN1 | NED | 38,48 | PR SB | |
26 | Benedikt TRIENDL | MA2 | GER | 38,55 | ||
27 | Sebastien BRIEŠŤANSKÝ | MN2 | CZE | 38,64 | PR SB | |
27 | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MB2 | FIN | 38,64 | ||
29 | Max KOKKO | MA1 | FIN | 38,69 | PR SB | |
30 | Jakub NOWAK | MB1 | POL | 38,90 | PR SB | |
31 | Gustav ARNELL | MN2 | SWE | 39,06 | ||
32 | Marco DE FLAVIIS | MN4 | ITA | 39,09 | ||
33 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MC2 | ROU | 39,13 | PR SB | |
34 | Oskar NILSSON | MN1 | SWE | 39,33 | ||
35 | Eemil-Oskar ORAS | MN2 | FIN | 39,43 | ||
36 | Zdenék VASULKA | MA2 | CZE | 39,47 | SB | |
37 | Lukáš STEKLÝ | MB1 | CZE | 39,68 | PR SB | |
38 | Onni PELTONEN | MN1 | FIN | 39,78 | ||
39 | Benjamin DERKSEN | MB1 | GER | 40,01 | PR SB | |
40 | Jakub KOČÍ | MB1 | CZE | 40,34 | PR SB | |
41 | Vojtěch HURDES | MA2 | CZE | 40,57 | SB | |
42 | Jacob SEIFERT | MB2 | GER | 40,86 | PR SB | |
43 | Arvid KARLINGSJÖ | MA2 | SWE | 41,53 | ||
44 | Olivier PAPING | MA1 | NED | 42,03 | SB | |
45 | Lukas ARNOLD | MB2 | GER | 42,54 | SB | |
46 | Elias FEICHTER | MB2 | AUT | 42,74 | ||
47 | Bart SEFFINGA | M35 | NED | 46,43 | ||
48 | Felix MARTIN | MYA | GER | 50,84 | SB | |
49 | Dustin WILKE | MYC | GER | 57,39 | PR SB | |
50 | Leon MENARD | MYC | GER | 59,99 | SB | |
51 | Eric Torsten HÜBNER | MYC | GER | 1.10,60 | SB | |
DNF | Mikita KANONIK | MA2 | IAB | DNF | ||
DQ | Adam AXELSSON | MSA | SWE | DQ | ||
WDR | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MA1 | ROU | WDR |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names