Trainingswedstrijd KNSB- en Topteams
Heerenveen (NED) 12 October 2019 Source: www.schaatsen.nl/uitslagen
500m Women 12 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moniek KLIJNSTRA | LSA | NED | 39,61 | SB | |
2 | Danouk BANNINK | LN4 | NED | 39,77 | SB | |
3 | Maud LUGTERS | LA2 | NED | 40,17 | ||
4 | Isabel GREVELT | LA1 | NED | 40,25 | ||
5 | Robin GROOT | LA2 | NED | 40,40 | ||
6 | Tessa BOOGAARD | LSA | NED | 40,75 | ||
7 | Paulien VERHAAR | LN1 | NED | 41,11 | ||
8 | Roos MARKUS | LA2 | NED | 41,27 | SB | |
9 | Merel CONIJN | LA1 | NED | 41,41 | ||
10 | Lina MIEDEMA | LN3 | NED | 41,54 | ||
11 | Zoë TIEMENS | LA1 | NED | 41,91 | PR SB | |
12 | Amy van der MEER | LA1 | NED | 42,05 | ||
13 | Evelien VIJN | LB2 | NED | 42,12 | ||
14 | Bente KERKHOFF | LA1 | NED | 42,35 | SB | |
15 | Leila MEIJER | LA1 | NED | 42,43 | ||
16 | Lianne KOETSIER | LA1 | NED | 42,67 | ||
17 | Anna DIJKERS | LA1 | NED | 42,98 | PR SB | |
18 | Brit QUALM | LA2 | NED | 43,88 | SB | |
DNS | Marit STEUNENBERG | LN3 | NED | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 12 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marrit FLEDDERUS | LA2 | NED | 1.19,35 | PR SB | |
2 | Maud LUGTERS | LA2 | NED | 1.19,80 | SB | |
3 | Robin GROOT | LA2 | NED | 1.20,79 | ||
4 | Tessa BOOGAARD | LSA | NED | 1.21,05 | SB | |
5 | Paulien VERHAAR | LN1 | NED | 1.21,31 | SB | |
6 | Isabel GREVELT | LA1 | NED | 1.21,48 | ||
7 | Roos MARKUS | LA2 | NED | 1.21,63 | SB | |
8 | Merel CONIJN | LA1 | NED | 1.21,97 | ||
9 | Lina MIEDEMA | LN3 | NED | 1.22,35 | ||
10 | Evelien VIJN | LB2 | NED | 1.22,64 | ||
11 | Amy van der MEER | LA1 | NED | 1.23,02 | PR SB | |
12 | Leila MEIJER | LA1 | NED | 1.23,06 | ||
13 | Emma KANT | LA2 | NED | 1.23,86 | ||
14 | Zoë TIEMENS | LA1 | NED | 1.24,47 | ||
15 | Bente KERKHOFF | LA1 | NED | 1.25,05 | ||
16 | Lianne KOETSIER | LA1 | NED | 1.25,75 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women 12 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danouk BANNINK | LN4 | NED | 2.11,84 | SB | |
2 | Jamie SCHELLING | LN3 | NED | 2.12,03 | SB | |
DNS | Marit STEUNENBERG | LN3 | NED | DNS |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 12 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ineke DEDDEN | LSA | NED | 4.19,05 | SB | |
2 | Inge MOSTERT | LSA | NED | 4.25,66 | SB | |
3 | Janneke ELZINGA | LSA | NED | 4.30,44 | PR SB | |
4 | Tessa SNOEK | LN1 | NED | 4.32,43 | SB | |
5 | Elske LENIS | LSA | NED | 4.33,10 | SB | |
6 | Loesanne van der GEEST | LN4 | NED | 4.36,58 | PR SB | |
7 | Pien van den BOS | LN1 | NED | 4.40,24 | PR SB | |
8 | Anna DIJKERS | LA1 | NED | 4.42,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Anneleen ZIJL | LSA | NED | 4.43,27 | PR SB | |
DQ | Brit QUALM | LA2 | NED | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names