Kolomna Kremlin Cup
Kolomna 11 - 12 October 2019 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com
500m Men - Junior C 11 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egor FOKIN | MC2 | IAR | 38,75 | SB | |
2 | Egor ABRASHHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 39,70 | PR SB | |
3 | Nikita KOCHESHEV | MC2 | IAR | 40,14 | SB | |
4 | Vasilij NAZVANOV | MC1 | IAR | 40,57 | PR SB | |
5 | Andrej KOMAROV | MC2 | IAR | 41,01 | PR SB | |
6 | Vladislav ZHUKOV (2005) | MC2 | IAR | 41,36 | SB | |
7 | Egor PRONIN | MC2 | IAR | 41,99 | PR SB | |
8 | Rodion ANTIPIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,10 | PR SB | |
9 | Artem VESELKIN | MC2 | IAR | 42,64 | PR SB | |
10 | Aleksandr RACHKOV | MC2 | IAR | 42,75 | ||
11 | Andrej AGEJCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 42,90(0) | PR SB | |
12 | Maksim PETRENKO (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 42,90(6) | PR SB | |
13 | Daniil STEPCHENKO | MC1 | IAR | 43,17 | PR SB | |
14 | Matvej VINOGRADOV | MC2 | IAR | 43,27 | ||
15 | Bajel KUZEBAEV | MC2 | IAR | 43,39 | SB | |
16 | Nikita SOLOSHHENKO | MC2 | IAR | 43,87 | PR SB | |
17 | Timofej BUJNOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,01 | PR SB | |
18 | Arsenij MITROFANOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 44,23 | PR SB | |
19 | Valerij ZUBKOV | MC2 | IAR | 44,26 | PR SB | |
20 | Aleksej SULOEV | MC2 | IAR | 44,38 | SB | |
21 | Andrej POPOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 45,29 | SB | |
22 | Timur SHELEST | MC1 | IAR | 45,31 | PR SB | |
23 | Konstantin KACHALIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,52 | PR SB | |
24 | Daniil FOMIN | MC2 | IAR | 45,54 | PR SB | |
25 | Egor ANTOSHIN | MC1 | IAR | 46,07 | PR SB | |
26 | Artemij ROVBA | MC2 | IAR | 46,19 | SB | |
27 | Konstantin GRIGOREV | MC2 | IAR | 46,49 | PR SB | |
28 | Vyacheslav LYATOCHEVSKIJ | MC1 | IAR | 46,67 | SB | |
29 | Nikita VOROBEV (2006) | MC1 | IAR | 47,33 | PR SB | |
30 | Vladislav KUZMIN (2005) | MC1 | IAR | 49,52 | PR SB | |
31 | Kirill SMYKOV | MC1 | IAR | 52,44 | PR SB | |
32 | Daniil RODIONOV | MC1 | IAR | 1.06,42 | ||
33 | Andrej MIRONOV (2004) | MC2 | IAR | 1.08,97 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names