Elfstedenhal Gewestelijke Wedstrijd Alle Cat. / FryslânCup
Leeuwarden (NED) 6 October 2019 Source: inschrijven.schaatsen.nl
300m Men 6 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Willem BEKKEMA | MB1 | NED | 26,37 | SB | |
2 | Mats BENDIJK | MC1 | NED | 26,68 | SB | |
3 | Ties ROEMERS | MB1 | NED | 27,25 | SB | |
4 | Lars STRAVER | MB1 | NED | 27,51 | SB | |
5 | Colin BREED | MYA | NED | 28,49 | SB | |
6 | Jilles TJOELKER | MC2 | NED | 28,76 | SB | |
7 | Chris de VELDE | MC1 | NED | 28,92 | SB | |
8 | Joop SINNEMA | MYA | NED | 30,19 | SB | |
9 | Niek KAMSTRA | MC2 | NED | 30,47 | SB | |
10 | Rinze KOENEN | MC1 | NED | 30,57 | SB | |
11 | Mats WESTRA (2007) | MYA | NED | 30,64 | SB | |
12 | Ids van der MEULEN | MYB | NED | 30,67 | SB | |
13 | Niek BIJMA | MYB | NED | 30,77 | SB | |
14 | Jarno HAITJEMA | MYA | NED | 30,79 | SB | |
15 | Rick SCHUURMAN | MYB | NED | 30,80 | SB | |
16 | Floris van HARDEVELD | MYB | NED | 30,96 | SB | |
17 | Tim ELFERINK | MYA | NED | 31,12 | SB | |
18 | Tsjerk van der MEER | MYB | NED | 31,13 | SB | |
19 | Berend LANGE | MYB | NED | 31,32 | SB | |
20 | Robin METZ | MYA | NED | 31,61 | SB | |
21 | Pieter ZIJLSTRA | MYB | NED | 31,96 | SB | |
22 | Jeen HOOGLAND | MYA | NED | 32,18 | SB | |
23 | Jelte HELLINGA | MYB | NED | 32,59 | SB | |
24 | Robbin de JAGER | MYA | NED | 32,86 | SB | |
25 | Jesper SCHMITZ | MYC | NED | 33,00 | SB | |
26 | Max KROON | MYA | NED | 33,08 | SB | |
27 | Thijs WIERSMA | MYB | NED | 33,20 | SB | |
28 | Jorn WERKMAN | MYC | NED | 33,91 | SB | |
29 | Mart SYPERSMA | MYC | NED | 34,17 | SB | |
30 | Jelmer CASTELEIN | MC1 | NED | 34,21 | SB | |
31 | Twan YPMA | MYA | NED | 34,51 | SB | |
32 | Sverre BAKKER | MYC | NED | 34,97 | SB | |
33 | Colin de VELDE | MYD | NED | 35,31 | SB | |
34 | Stijn SLOOT | MYC | NED | 35,84 | SB | |
35 | Lars DIJCK | MYD | NED | 36,22 | SB | |
36 | Kelvin GJALTEMA | MYC | NED | 36,33 | SB | |
37 | Jasper Thomas SPIJKSMA | MYA | NED | 36,46 | SB | |
38 | Jelmer TASMA | MYD | NED | 36,48 | SB | |
39 | Atte de HAAN | MYB | NED | 36,93 | SB | |
40 | Bauke Gerben KALSBEEK | MYC | NED | 36,94 | SB | |
41 | Watse WESTRA | MYC | NED | 37,62 | SB | |
42 | Tim POSTMA | MYE | NED | 38,88 | SB | |
43 | Milan RIETVELD | MYA | NED | 39,08 | SB | |
44 | Jurjen KRAMER | MYF | NED | 40,43 | SB | |
45 | Nathan ANDRINGA | MYC | NED | 41,44 | SB | |
46 | Hessel KRAMER | MYD | NED | 42,41 | SB | |
47 | Tijn BIJMA | MYD | NED | 43,02 | SB | |
48 | Mathys FABER | MYA | NED | 43,81 | SB | |
49 | Jeroen WESSELS | MYD | NED | 45,58 | SB | |
50 | Daan WESTRA | MYE | NED | 45,94 | SB |
SB - Season Best
Native Language Names