International Race
Inzell (GER) 4 - 6 October 2019 Source: www.max-aicher-arena.de
1000m Men 4 October 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MSA | NOR | 1.09,34 | SB | |
2 | Tom KANT | MN4 | NED | 1.10,83 | SB | |
3 | Bjørn MAGNUSSEN | MN3 | NOR | 1.11,19 | SB | |
4 | Odin By FARSTAD | MN3 | NOR | 1.11,22 | SB | |
5 | Kristian Solland REINTON | MN4 | NOR | 1.11,29 | SB | |
6 | Ignat GOLOVATSIUK | MN4 | IAB | 1.11,31 | SB | |
7 | Stanislav PALKIN Станислав Палкин | MN4 | KAZ | 1.11,42 | SB | |
7 | Fedor MEZENTSEV Федор Мезенцев | M30 | KAZ | 1.11,42 | SB | |
9 | Livio WENGER | MSA | SUI | 1.11,43 | SB | |
10 | Nikolaj TRUSOV | MN1 | IAR | 1.11,57 | SB | |
11 | Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин | M30 | KAZ | 1.11,60 | SB | |
12 | Alexandr KLENKO Александр Кленко | MSA | KAZ | 1.11,77 | SB | |
13 | Samuli SUOMALAINEN | MN2 | FIN | 1.11,91 | SB | |
14 | Artyom KRIKUNOV Артем Крикунов | MN4 | KAZ | 1.11,97 | SB | |
15 | Ruslan BEGIMBETOV Руслан Бегимбетов | MN4 | KAZ | 1.12,03 | PR SB | |
16 | Artur GALIYEV Артур Галиев | MN1 | KAZ | 1.12,07 | PR SB | |
17 | Ivan ARZHANIKOV Иван Аржаников | MSA | KAZ | 1.12,16 | SB | |
18 | Oliver GROB | MN4 | SUI | 1.12,74 | SB | |
19 | Erik RESELL | MN1 | NOR | 1.12,95 | SB | |
20 | Victor RUDENKO | MN2 | IAB | 1.13,13 | ||
21 | Stefan NEVMERZHITSKII | MN2 | IAR | 1.13,28 | SB | |
22 | Jort BOOMHOUWER | MN2 | NED | 1.13,30 | SB | |
23 | Uladzislau HAPON | MA2 | IAB | 1.13,47 | PR SB | |
24 | Mikhail KAZELIN | MN4 | IAR | 1.13,48 | ||
25 | Isak HØIBY | MN1 | NOR | 1.13,61 | SB | |
26 | Adam AXELSSON | MSA | SWE | 1.14,05 | SB | |
27 | David KARLINGSJÖ | MN3 | SWE | 1.14,39 | SB | |
28 | Josh WHYTE | MSA | NZL | 1.14,50 | SB | |
29 | Miro PUOLAKKA | MSA | FIN | 1.14,80 | ||
30 | Aleksandr CHIZHIKOV Александр Чижиков | MN3 | KAZ | 1.15,18 | SB | |
31 | Aliaksei KIRPICHNIK | MN4 | IAB | 1.15,39 | ||
32 | Sam KRAMER | MN2 | NED | 1.16,29 | SB | |
33 | Kierryn HUGHES | MSA | NZL | 1.16,81 | SB | |
34 | Levy KRAMER | MN2 | NED | 1.16,99 | SB | |
35 | Juuso LEHTONEN | MA1 | FIN | 1.17,33 | SB | |
36 | Emil ERVIK | MA1 | FIN | 1.17,36 | SB | |
37 | Thijs WAGENAAR | MA2 | NED | 1.17,86 | PR SB | |
38 | Yevgeniy KOSHKIN (2002) Евгений Кошкин | MB2 | KAZ | 1.18,03 | SB | |
39 | Daan de BEST | MN2 | NED | 1.18,06 | SB | |
40 | Ivan KARPOVICH | MA2 | IAB | 1.18,82 | ||
41 | Nicolae Răzvan MILITARU | MA1 | ROU | 1.19,15 | SB | |
42 | Eemil-Oskar ORAS | MN2 | FIN | 1.19,18 | SB | |
43 | Boy KRAMER | MSA | NED | 1.19,25 | SB | |
44 | Kalle KINNALA | MA1 | FIN | 1.19,47 | SB | |
45 | Lars MENGERINK | MA2 | NED | 1.19,98 | PR SB | |
46 | Bas van NISPEN | M40 | NED | 1.20,14 | PR SB | |
47 | Cristian Landrø MAGNUSSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.20,90 | SB | |
48 | Max KOKKO | MA1 | FIN | 1.21,00 | SB | |
49 | Sjoerd de BOER | MN1 | NED | 1.21,37 | PR SB | |
50 | Ruben SCHEL | MN3 | NED | 1.21,76 | SB | |
51 | Alexander REZZONICO | MB1 | ESP | 1.21,79 | PR SB | |
52 | Adrian Octavian FIERAR | MB1 | ROU | 1.22,61 | SB | |
53 | Gabriel Eduard NITU | MC2 | ROU | 1.23,12 | SB | |
54 | Alvar MUHONEN | MB1 | FIN | 1.23,80 | PR SB | |
55 | Marcos VICOS | MA2 | ESP | 1.24,63 | PR SB | |
56 | Manel ROBLA | MB1 | ESP | 1.29,58 | PR SB | |
DNS | Marius BRATLI | MN3 | NOR | DNS | ||
DNS | Bart SEFFINGA | M35 | NED | DNS | ||
DNS | Eetu KÄSNÄNEN | MB2 | FIN | DNS | ||
DNS | Magnus Brask NORDFONN | MSA | NOR | DNS |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names