Czech Republic - Speedskating Championships 2020 Mistrovství CR V Rychlobruslení
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL) 28 - 29 September 2019 Source: arenalodowa.pl
500m Women 28 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 41,00 | SB | |
2 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | L30 | CZE | 41,07 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women 28 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | L30 | CZE | 2.02,44 | SB | |
2 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 2.05,73 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior A 28 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 46,76 | SB | |
2 | Erika BROKLOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 48,33 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior A 28 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 2.26,40 | SB | |
2 | Erika BROKLOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 2.31,18 | SB |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior B 28 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 44,69 | PR SB | |
2 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 45,92 | SB | |
3 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 47,19 | SB | |
4 | Lea DOSTÁLOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 1.00,08 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior B 28 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.20,61 | SB | |
2 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.32,14 | PR SB | |
3 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 2.33,20 | SB | |
4 | Lea DOSTÁLOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 3.18,55 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior C 28 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 47,16 | SB | |
2 | Stella NILSEN | LC1 | CZE | 48,23 | ||
3 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LC1 | CZE | 49,67 | SB | |
4 | Ema SCHNEIDEROVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 49,70 | SB | |
5 | Michaela POPLOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 50,00 | PR SB | |
6 | Kristýna ŽOČKOVÁ | L? | CZE | 52,63 | PR SB | |
7 | Magdalena HROMASOVÁ | L? | CZE | 53,47 | PR SB | |
8 | Karolina HARTYCHOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 54,52 | PR SB | |
9 | Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 54,57 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Women - Junior C 28 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 2.28,15 | SB | |
2 | Stella NILSEN | LC1 | CZE | 2.33,22 | SB | |
3 | Michaela POPLOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 2.34,94 | PR SB | |
4 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LC1 | CZE | 2.36,25 | SB | |
5 | Kristýna ŽOČKOVÁ | L? | CZE | 2.41,37 | PR SB | |
6 | Ema SCHNEIDEROVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 2.42,74 | SB | |
7 | Magdalena HROMASOVÁ | L? | CZE | 2.47,40 | PR SB | |
8 | Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 2.52,20 | PR SB | |
9 | Karolina HARTYCHOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 3.00,47 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 28 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora SLÁMOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 49,43 | ||
2 | Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 50,52 | ||
3 | Kristýna NEMCOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 53,05 | SB | |
4 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 1.02,14 |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 28 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora SLÁMOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 1.41,98 | ||
2 | Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.42,69 | SB | |
3 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 1.46,92 | ||
4 | Kristýna NEMCOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.47,65 |
SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 28 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza DOLEŽALOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 53,19 | ||
2 | Barbora SÁBLIKOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 57,54 | ||
3 | Sophia KOPEČKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 57,67 | SB | |
4 | Lucie NĚMCOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 1.02,53 | ||
5 | Vanesa HÝŽOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 1.02,73 | PR SB | |
6 | Anna DURONOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 1.07,79 | ||
7 | Julie JAGUR | LYD | CZE | 1.14,55 | ||
8 | Nikola SANKOVA | LYD | CZE | 1.23,42 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior E 28 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza DOLEŽALOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 1.55,19 | PR SB | |
2 | Lucie NĚMCOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 2.11,04 | ||
3 | Vanesa HÝŽOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 2.16,39 | PR SB | |
4 | Anna DURONOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 2.19,79 | PR SB | |
5 | Nikola SANKOVA | LYD | CZE | 2.33,64 | PR SB | |
6 | Julie JAGUR | LYD | CZE | 2.39,58 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women 29 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | L30 | CZE | 1.19,64 | SB | |
2 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 1.20,68 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women 29 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina SÁBLÍKOVÁ | L30 | CZE | 4.14,11 | TR SB | |
2 | Nikola ZDRÁHALOVÁ | LSA | CZE | 4.26,06 | SB |
TR - Track Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior A 29 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 1.35,51 | SB | |
2 | Erika BROKLOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 1.35,88 | SB |
SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior A 29 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronika ANTOŠOVÁ | LA2 | CZE | 5.12,05 | ||
2 | Erika BROKLOVÁ | LA1 | CZE | 5.19,24 | SB |
SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior B 29 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.29,96 | SB | |
2 | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.31,40 | PR SB | |
3 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 1.36,74 | SB | |
4 | Lea DOSTÁLOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 2.06,00 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior B 29 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuzana KURŠOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 4.55,12 | SB | |
2 | Adéla PETRUSOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 5.29,79 | SB | |
3 | Lea DOSTÁLOVÁ | LB1 | CZE | 6.46,16 | PR SB | |
DQ | Nikol NEPOKOJOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior C 29 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 1.34,35 | SB | |
2 | Stella NILSEN | LC1 | CZE | 1.37,53 | ||
3 | Michaela POPLOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 1.38,61 | PR SB | |
4 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LC1 | CZE | 1.40,63 | SB | |
5 | Ema SCHNEIDEROVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 1.43,57 | SB | |
6 | Kristýna ŽOČKOVÁ | L? | CZE | 1.43,93 | PR SB | |
7 | Karolina HARTYCHOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 1.52,30 | PR SB | |
DQ | Magdalena HROMASOVÁ | L? | CZE | DQ | ||
DQ | Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Women - Junior C 29 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kateřina MACHÁČKOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 5.03,69 | SB | |
2 | Michaela POPLOVÁ | LB2 | CZE | 5.23,28 | PR SB | |
3 | Eliska FACKENBERGOVA | LC1 | CZE | 5.26,44 | SB | |
4 | Stella NILSEN | LC1 | CZE | 5.27,21 | PR SB | |
5 | Ema SCHNEIDEROVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 5.45,84 | PR SB | |
6 | Magdalena HROMASOVÁ | L? | CZE | 5.54,15 | PR SB | |
7 | Adéla ŠÍMOVÁ | LC2 | CZE | 6.13,75 | PR SB | |
8 | Karolina HARTYCHOVÁ | LC1 | CZE | 6.32,44 | PR SB | |
DQ | Kristýna ŽOČKOVÁ | L? | CZE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior D 29 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora SLÁMOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 48,57 | SB | |
2 | Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 49,61 | PR SB | |
3 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 51,94 | SB | |
4 | Kristýna NEMCOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 53,77 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior D 29 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbora SLÁMOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 1.40,75 | SB | |
2 | Monika MACHÁČKOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.43,98 | ||
3 | Adéla KREJČOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 1.44,49 | PR SB | |
4 | Kristýna NEMCOVÁ | LYA | CZE | 1.44,92 | SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Women - Junior E 29 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza DOLEŽALOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 52,75 | PR SB | |
2 | Barbora SÁBLIKOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 57,34 | SB | |
3 | Sophia KOPEČKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 58,18 | ||
4 | Lucie NĚMCOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 1.00,95 | PR SB | |
5 | Vanesa HÝŽOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 1.04,72 | ||
6 | Anna DURONOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 1.05,37 | PR SB | |
7 | Julie JAGUR | LYD | CZE | 1.14,40 | PR SB | |
8 | Nikola SANKOVA | LYD | CZE | 1.15,06 | PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Women - Junior E 29 September 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tereza DOLEŽALOVÁ | LYC | CZE | 1.56,30 | ||
2 | Barbora SÁBLIKOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 1.59,18 | PR SB | |
3 | Sophia KOPEČKOVÁ | LYE | CZE | 2.00,01 | PR SB | |
4 | Lucie NĚMCOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 2.07,05 | PR SB | |
5 | Vanesa HÝŽOVÁ | LYB | CZE | 2.17,98 | ||
6 | Anna DURONOVÁ | LYD | CZE | 2.23,19 | ||
7 | Nikola SANKOVA | LYD | CZE | 2.35,39 | ||
8 | Julie JAGUR | LYD | CZE | 2.43,85 |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names