Norwegian Cup 3 / Scandinavian Cup 1
Hamar (NOR) 10 - 11 November 2007
1500m Junior Men 11 November 2007
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kjetil STIANSEN | MB1 | NOR | 1.55,76 | ||
2 | Even JOHANSEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.55,84 | ||
3 | Jørgen Andreas TØNNE | MA2 | NOR | 1.56,05 | ||
4 | Tormod Bjørnetun HAUGEN | MA2 | NOR | 1.59,02 | ||
5 | Andreas Holmen MINGE | MB1 | NOR | 1.59,39 | PR SB | |
6 | Kim André ELDEVIK | MB2 | NOR | 1.59,88 | ||
7 | Hans Kristian SMEDSRØD | MA2 | NOR | 2.00,46 | ||
8 | Martin FRIBERG | MA2 | SWE | 2.00,70 | PR SB | |
9 | Torbjørn ØYEN | MA1 | NOR | 2.00,94 | SB | |
10 | Anders Tandberg NUMMEDAL | MA2 | NOR | 2.00,99 | ||
11 | Torgeir HØGHEIM | MB2 | NOR | 2.01,34 | PR SB | |
12 | August Teodor HAUGEN | MB1 | NOR | 2.01,51 | PR SB | |
13 | Håvard Holmefjord LORENTZEN | MC2 | NOR | 2.02,10 | PR SB | |
14 | Amund FARÅS | MB2 | NOR | 2.02,35 | PR SB | |
15 | Are SLETTEN | MB2 | NOR | 2.02,83 | PR SB | |
16 | Espen TVEIT | MB1 | NOR | 2.03,02 | PR SB | |
17 | Robin VIKEN | MA1 | NOR | 2.03,42 | SB | |
18 | Runar SANDERUD | MB2 | NOR | 2.03,43 | PR SB | |
19 | Torjahn HÅBJØRG | MB2 | NOR | 2.04,04 | ||
20 | Vegar NYLUND | MA2 | NOR | 2.04,24 | ||
21 | Roald EIDSHEIM | MA2 | NOR | 2.04,32 | ||
22 | Viktor TÖRNQVIST | MA1 | SWE | 2.04,38 | PR SB | |
23 | Amund Grønvold SKOGLUND | MC2 | NOR | 2.04,57 | PR SB | |
24 | Ole Bjørnsmoen NÆSS | MB2 | NOR | 2.04,70 | PR SB | |
25 | Thomas Henrik SØFTELAND | MB2 | NOR | 2.05,14 | PR SB | |
26 | Arild Liseth FÆRØ | MB1 | NOR | 2.05,68 | PR SB | |
27 | Joachim Andre HALLELAND | MB1 | NOR | 2.06,01 | PR SB | |
28 | Adriaen VERHEYLEWEGHEN | MB1 | GER | 2.06,09 | ||
29 | Jonas BEKKEN | MB2 | NOR | 2.06,12 | PR SB | |
30 | Kai Owesen HANSEN | MA2 | NOR | 2.07,59 | ||
31 | Henrik HVESSER | MB1 | NOR | 2.08,00 | ||
32 | Erlend Sognli HØYEM | MA1 | NOR | 2.09,07 | ||
33 | Ole Christian Økland THØMT | MB2 | NOR | 2.09,12 | PR SB | |
34 | Torbjørn SØRLI | MA1 | NOR | 2.09,19 | PR SB | |
35 | Lasse SANDERUD | MA2 | NOR | 2.09,24 | ||
36 | Philip WIKMAN | MA1 | SWE | 2.09,81 | SB | |
37 | Svein Tore BØ | MA1 | NOR | 2.10,70 | ||
38 | Nikolai Vestrheim SKAVHELLEN | MB2 | NOR | 2.10,82 | PR SB | |
39 | Kent Are MARTINUSSEN | MB2 | NOR | 2.11,00 | ||
40 | Anton EKMAN | MA1 | SWE | 2.11,86 | SB | |
41 | Mattias LINDBOHM | MB1 | SWE | 2.12,01 | PR SB | |
42 | Bjørn Inge MORSTAD | MA2 | NOR | 2.12,45 | PR SB | |
43 | Viktor ROOS-PEHRSSON | MA1 | SWE | 2.12,81 | PR SB | |
44 | Roger EBERSTEN | MB2 | NOR | 2.13,55 | PR SB | |
45 | Magnus HAGELUND | MB2 | NOR | 2.13,64 | PR SB | |
46 | Knut JORE | MB2 | NOR | 2.14,85 | PR SB | |
47 | Anders SKAUG | MB2 | NOR | 2.15,44 | ||
48 | Espen Brask NORDFONN | MB2 | NOR | 2.15,45 | ||
49 | Birger Bratberg LINDSTAD | MA1 | NOR | 2.15,96 | PR SB | |
50 | Aksel MUNTHE | MB2 | NOR | 2.21,49 | PR SB | |
51 | Mathias ÅKESSON | MB2 | SWE | 2.30,33 | PR SB | |
DQ | Joel OLSÉN | MA2 | SWE | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names