500m Men - Junior A1/B2 15 April 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior A1/B2 15 April 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior B1/C2 15 April 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Filipp SMAGIN
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
38,62 |
|
2 |
Igor MOSKALENKO
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
38,76 |
|
3 |
Fidel KADYROV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
40,53 |
|
4 |
Pavel RACHKOV
|
MB1 |
|
IAR |
40,69 |
|
5 |
Denis GOLIK
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
40,80 |
|
6 |
Aleksandr KUN
|
M? |
|
IAR |
43,25 |
PR SB |
7 |
Maksim SOKOLOV (1)
|
M? |
|
IAR |
43,91 |
|
8 |
Daniil NAJDENYSHEV
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
44,03 |
|
9 |
Egor OVSYANNIKOV (2004)
|
MC2 |
|
IAR |
46,87 |
|
10 |
Igor KHASYAT
|
M? |
|
IAR |
49,56 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior B1/C2 15 April 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior C1/D2 15 April 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Egor ABRASHHENKO
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
41,17 |
|
2 |
Vasilij NAZVANOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
41,45 |
|
3 |
Bajel KUZEBAEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
42,94 |
|
4 |
Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
43,99 |
|
5 |
Vladislav MALCHIKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
44,13 |
PR SB |
6 |
Ivan FRUKTOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
44,21 |
|
7 |
Artemij GLUSHAEV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
45,29 |
|
8 |
Yaroslav KORBAN
|
M? |
|
IAR |
46,72 |
|
9 |
Ivan GORSHKOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
47,42 |
|
10 |
Ivan BODYAK
|
M? |
|
IAR |
50,06 |
|
11 |
Nikita AKSENOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
50,68 |
PR SB |
12 |
Feliks GUMYONNYJ
|
M? |
|
IAR |
58,51 |
|
13 |
Konstantin SOBOL
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.00,31 |
PR SB |
14 |
Timofej ELISEEV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.02,49 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Aleksej PASTUKHOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DNS |
Maksim MELESHKO
|
M? |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1500m Men - Junior C1/D2 15 April 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Egor ABRASHHENKO
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.10,50 |
PR SB |
2 |
Vasilij NAZVANOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.11,75 |
PR SB |
3 |
Ivan FRUKTOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.13,83 |
PR SB |
4 |
Bajel KUZEBAEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.19,09 |
PR SB |
5 |
Vladislav MALCHIKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.20,18 |
PR SB |
6 |
Maksim PETRENKO (2005)
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.22,26 |
PR SB |
7 |
Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
2.24,75 |
PR SB |
8 |
Ivan GORSHKOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.27,71 |
PR SB |
9 |
Artemij GLUSHAEV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
2.27,91 |
PR SB |
10 |
Yaroslav KORBAN
|
M? |
|
IAR |
2.29,21 |
PR SB |
11 |
Ivan BODYAK
|
M? |
|
IAR |
2.36,86 |
PR SB |
12 |
Nikita AKSENOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
2.37,25 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Junior D2/E 15 April 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Platon VEKHOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
44,59 |
|
2 |
Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
44,63 |
|
3 |
Maksim NAZAROV (2007)
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
48,80 |
PR SB |
4 |
Mikhail GOLUBEV (2)
|
M? |
|
IAR |
49,72 |
|
5 |
Matvej SAVENKOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
49,84 |
|
6 |
Artem CHIZHOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
49,93 |
PR SB |
7 |
Maksim POLUSMAK
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
50,02 |
PR SB |
8 |
Filipp RYMOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
50,20 |
|
9 |
Matvej BAZHANOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
50,50 |
PR SB |
10 |
Egor BRUNER
|
M? |
|
IAR |
50,60 |
PR SB |
11 |
Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
50,99 |
|
12 |
Sergej TARASOV (2)
|
M? |
|
IAR |
51,76 |
PR SB |
13 |
Kirill IVANOV (2)
|
M? |
|
IAR |
52,14 |
|
14 |
Nikolaj RYBNIKOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
52,37 |
|
15 |
Vasilij MALAKHIN
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
52,95 |
|
16 |
Vladimir DIDYUK
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
53,53 |
|
17 |
Savva LAEVSKIJ
|
M? |
|
IAR |
54,13 |
|
18 |
Timofej LAPAEV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
54,26 |
|
19 |
Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
56,17 |
|
20 |
Mikhail KONDRATEV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
56,69 |
PR SB |
21 |
Daniil ANTIPOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
58,40 |
PR SB |
22 |
Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (1)
|
M? |
|
IAR |
59,13 |
PR SB |
23 |
Noam DAR
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.00,50 |
PR SB |
24 |
Aleksej SOBOLEVSKIJ
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.04,57 |
|
25 |
Ivan POZHARSKIJ
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.06,88 |
PR SB |
26 |
Daniil SHLYAKHTIN
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.07,34 |
|
27 |
Vladislav SHILOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.07,62 |
PR SB |
28 |
Egor KHRIPKO
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.12,51 |
PR SB |
29 |
Pyotr FYODOROV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.14,62 |
PR SB |
30 |
Ivan BOJKO
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.16,48 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Ilya LETUNOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DQ |
Bogdan GAJDEROV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior D2/E 15 April 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Platon VEKHOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.32,34 |
|
2 |
Mikhail GOLUBEV (2)
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.40,94 |
PR SB |
3 |
Maksim POLUSMAK
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.41,14 |
PR SB |
4 |
Artem CHIZHOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.42,09 |
PR SB |
5 |
Maksim NAZAROV (2007)
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.42,61 |
PR SB |
6 |
Egor BRUNER
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.44,22 |
PR SB |
7 |
Kirill IVANOV (2)
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.44,43 |
|
8 |
Matvej BAZHANOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.45,77 |
PR SB |
9 |
Matvej SAVENKOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.46,54 |
PR SB |
10 |
Nikolaj RYBNIKOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.47,71 |
PR SB |
11 |
Arsenij KRECHUN-GALYATIN
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.48,04 |
PR SB |
12 |
Sergej TARASOV (2)
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.48,12 |
PR SB |
13 |
Filipp RYMOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.48,81 |
|
14 |
Ilya LETUNOV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
1.50,41 |
|
15 |
Savva LAEVSKIJ
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.50,99 |
PR SB |
16 |
Vladimir DIDYUK
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.51,33 |
PR SB |
17 |
Aleksandr FOTCHENKOV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.54,31 |
PR SB |
18 |
Timofej LAPAEV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.54,54 |
PR SB |
19 |
Daniil SHLYAKHTIN
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.55,63 |
PR SB |
20 |
Vasilij MALAKHIN
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.55,91 |
PR SB |
21 |
Mikhail KONDRATEV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
1.57,52 |
PR SB |
22 |
Daniil ANTIPOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
2.03,53 |
PR SB |
23 |
Aleksandr ALEKSEEV (1)
|
M? |
|
IAR |
2.07,45 |
PR SB |
24 |
Aleksej SOBOLEVSKIJ
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
2.10,99 |
PR SB |
25 |
Noam DAR
|
M? |
|
IAR |
2.12,29 |
PR SB |
26 |
Bogdan GAJDEROV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
2.12,34 |
PR SB |
DNS |
Pyotr FYODOROV
|
MYC |
|
IAR |
DNS |
|
DQ |
Dmitrij PUSTOBAEV
|
MYB |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
DQ |
Vladislav SHILOV
|
M? |
|
IAR |
DQ |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
500m Men - Out of Competition 15 April 2019
1500m Men - Out of Competition 15 April 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior A1/B2 16 April 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior A1/B2 16 April 2019
1000m Men - Junior B1/C2 16 April 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior B1/C2 16 April 2019
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Junior C1/D2 16 April 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Ivan FRUKTOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.26,15 |
|
2 |
Vladislav MALCHIKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.29,07 |
PR SB |
3 |
Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.29,40 |
|
4 |
Bajel KUZEBAEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
1.29,43 |
|
5 |
Maksim MELESHKO
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.31,82 |
SB |
6 |
Artemij GLUSHAEV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.33,60 |
|
7 |
Yaroslav KORBAN
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.34,80 |
|
8 |
Ivan GORSHKOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
1.35,14 |
|
9 |
Ivan BODYAK
|
M? |
|
IAR |
1.41,67 |
PR SB |
10 |
Feliks GUMYONNYJ
|
M? |
|
IAR |
2.12,74 |
|
11 |
Konstantin SOBOL
|
M? |
|
IAR |
2.31,56 |
PR SB |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
3000m Men - Junior C1/D2 16 April 2019
Rank |
Name |
Country |
Time |
|
1 |
Vasilij NAZVANOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
4.28,90 |
PR SB |
2 |
Egor ABRASHHENKO
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
4.31,24 |
PR SB |
3 |
Ivan FRUKTOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
4.40,08 |
PR SB |
4 |
Bajel KUZEBAEV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
4.52,27 |
|
5 |
Vladislav MALCHIKOV
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
4.53,57 |
PR SB |
6 |
Maksim PETRENKO (2005)
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
4.56,91 |
PR SB |
7 |
Leonid KUZNECZOV (2004)
|
MC1 |
|
IAR |
5.05,61 |
PR SB |
8 |
Artemij GLUSHAEV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
5.10,68 |
PR SB |
9 |
Yaroslav KORBAN
|
M? |
|
IAR |
5.11,31 |
PR SB |
10 |
Ivan GORSHKOV
|
MYA |
|
IAR |
5.12,11 |
PR SB |
11 |
Ivan BODYAK
|
M? |
|
IAR |
5.29,35 |
|
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
1000m Men - Out of Competition 16 April 2019
3000m Men - Out of Competition 16 April 2019