2nd Youth Games
Daqing (CHN) 12 - 13 April 2019 Source: www.sskating.com
1000m Men - Group A 13 April 2019
Rank | Name | Country | Time | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WANG Chen (2000) 王晨 | MA1 | CHN | 1.12,60 | ||
2 | YANG Yang (2000) 杨阳 | MA1 | CHN | 1.13,43 | ||
3 | RONG Hao 荣浩 | MB2 | CHN | 1.14,28 | ||
4 | ZHANG Hangrui 张航瑞 | MB2 | CHN | 1.14,47 | ||
5 | LIU Zehao 刘泽昊 | MB2 | CHN | 1.14,49 | PR SB | |
6 | YANG Guowei 杨国威 | MA1 | CHN | 1.14,51 | SB | |
7 | DAI Xin 代鑫 | MB2 | CHN | 1.14,64 | ||
8 | CHI Wenguang 迟文广 | MB2 | CHN | 1.14,75 | ||
9 | LIU Xu (2001) 刘旭 | MB2 | CHN | 1.14,76 | PR SB | |
10 | CHENG Peng 程鹏 | MA1 | CHN | 1.14,98 | ||
11 | XIAO Jinbao 肖金宝 | MB1 | CHN | 1.15,37 | ||
12 | YANG Tianyi 杨添翼 | MA1 | CHN | 1.15,56 | PR SB | |
13 | Teenbuli YEERKEN 特恩布力 叶尔肯 | MB2 | CHN | 1.15,89 | ||
14 | WANG Zihao (2001) 王子豪 | MB2 | CHN | 1.15,96 | ||
15 | Yahefu AIPEIERDING 亚合甫 艾培尔丁 | MA1 | CHN | 1.15,97 | ||
16 | Yerhanati AYITINAMA 叶尔哈那提 阿依提纳马 | MB1 | CHN | 1.15,98 | ||
17 | YAO Yong 姚勇 | MA1 | CHN | 1.16,01 | ||
18 | LYU Minghao 吕明昊 | MB2 | CHN | 1.16,24 | ||
19 | GE Bangxi 葛帮喜 | MB2 | CHN | 1.16,27 | ||
20 | MA Bin (2002) 马彬 | MB1 | CHN | 1.16,29 | PR SB | |
21 | ZHANG Chao (2001) 张超 | MB2 | CHN | 1.16,32 | ||
22 | LIU Pengyu 刘鹏禹 | MA1 | CHN | 1.16,40 | PR SB | |
22 | LIU Xifeng 刘锡峰 | MB1 | CHN | 1.16,40 | ||
24 | WANG Bo (2001) 王博 | MA1 | CHN | 1.16,58 | ||
25 | WANG Song 王淞 | MA1 | CHN | 1.16,68 | ||
26 | JIN Kaizhi 靳凯智 | MA1 | CHN | 1.17,00 | ||
27 | XU Shuai 徐帅 | M? | CHN | 1.17,01 | PR SB | |
28 | ZHOU Mingxuan 周明萱 | MB2 | CHN | 1.17,12 | PR SB | |
29 | WANG Shengdong | M? | CHN | 1.17,35 | ||
30 | LIU Shuangfeng 刘双峰 | MA1 | CHN | 1.17,38 | ||
31 | XING Bo 邢博 | MB2 | CHN | 1.17,64 | PR SB | |
32 | CHEN Chuang 陈闯 | MA1 | CHN | 1.17,69 | ||
33 | WANG Zilong 王子龙 | MB2 | CHN | 1.17,73 | ||
34 | WANG Wei (2002) 王威 | MB1 | CHN | 1.18,07 | ||
35 | BI Chaofan 毕超凡 | M? | CHN | 1.18,67 | PR SB | |
36 | YANG Boyue 杨博越 | MB2 | CHN | 1.18,85 | PR SB | |
37 | WANG Xiangan 王祥安 | MA1 | CHN | 1.18,99 | ||
38 | SHI Jingxin 石景鑫 | MB1 | CHN | 1.19,02 | ||
39 | LAN Tianhong 兰天宏 | MB1 | CHN | 1.19,12 | PR SB | |
40 | WANG Wenxuan 王文轩 | MB1 | CHN | 1.19,19 | PR SB | |
41 | TAN Bowen 谭博文 | MB2 | CHN | 1.19,29 | PR SB | |
42 | XU Haoyang (2002) 许浩杨 | MB2 | CHN | 1.19,56 | PR SB | |
43 | PAN Xiaoyang 潘晓阳 | MB2 | CHN | 1.19,62 | ||
44 | LIU Chunsheng 刘春升 | MB2 | CHN | 1.19,65 | ||
45 | ZHANG Mengjun 张梦骏 | M? | CHN | 1.19,72 | ||
46 | FAN Zhichao 范志超 | MB2 | CHN | 1.19,82 | PR SB | |
47 | GENG Xinyu 耿欣宇 | MA1 | CHN | 1.20,13 | ||
48 | DING Yi 丁一 | MB2 | CHN | 1.20,83 | ||
49 | SONG Zhengnan 宋政楠 | MA1 | CHN | 1.20,95 | ||
50 | WANG Jiankai 汪建铠 | MB1 | CHN | 1.21,10 | PR SB | |
51 | MEI Jiawei | MB2 | CHN | 1.21,11 | ||
52 | MA Yan (2) 马岩 | M? | CHN | 1.21,36 | ||
53 | XU Xiaoding 徐小丁 | MB2 | CHN | 1.21,81 | PR SB | |
54 | DU Yujiang 杜予江 | M? | CHN | 1.21,86 | PR SB | |
55 | JIANG Wei 姜伟 | MB2 | CHN | 1.22,20 | ||
56 | YIN Cheng 尹成 | MB2 | CHN | 1.22,31 | ||
57 | YANG Dingmin | M? | CHN | 1.24,10 | PR SB | |
58 | FANG Shenghao 方胜豪 | MB2 | CHN | 1.25,28 | PR SB | |
59 | PAN Yanbao | M? | CHN | 1.25,49 | PR SB | |
60 | HUANG Xu | M? | CHN | 1.32,82 | PR SB | |
61 | LI Guangao 李广傲 | M? | CHN | 1.33,80 | ||
DNF | MA Shiyu 麻世玉 | M? | CHN | DNF | ||
DNF | DUAN Quanzheng 段权政 | MA1 | CHN | DNF | ||
DQ | HOU Yanli 侯彦利 | M? | CHN | DQ | ||
DQ | WANG Shuaihan 王帅涵 | MB1 | CHN | DQ | ||
DQ | YANG Mingyu 杨明宇 | MA1 | CHN | DQ | ||
DQ | LI Tianlong 李添龙 | MB2 | CHN | DQ |
PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best
Native Language Names